(DAL) Dallas Love Field Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DAL Departures: Fri Sep-19-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
STL Saint Louis WN 1069
Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 6:11 PM W7 En Route
  On-time
73C
OKC Oklahoma City WN 910
Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 5:57 PM W4 Landed
  On-time
73W
MSY New Orleans WN 2250
Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 6:29 PM W12 En Route
  35 min
733
ATL Atlanta DL 5326
Delta Air Lines 5:55 PM 5:45 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta KL 7794^
KLM 5:55 PM 5:45 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta VS 5074^
Virgin Atlantic 5:55 PM 5:45 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta AF 5972^
Air France 5:55 PM 5:45 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
TUL Tulsa WN 1987
Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 6:08 PM W2 Landed
  On-time
735
ICT Wichita WN 42
Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:04 PM W3 Landed
  On-time
73W
ABQ Albuquerque WN 261
Southwest Airlines 6:15 PM 6:30 PM W1 En Route
  On-time
73C
HOU Houston WN 49
Southwest Airlines 6:30 PM 6:29 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
735
AUS Austin WN 3770  
Southwest Airlines 6:35 PM 6:50 PM ~ W10 Scheduled
  15 min
73W
SAT San Antonio WN 227
Southwest Airlines 6:50 PM 6:49 PM W6 En Route
  On-time
735
HOU Houston WN 51
Southwest Airlines 7:00 PM 7:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
73W
IAH Houston UA 5854 United Airlines 7:02 PM 7:02 PM ~ E29 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 1714^
Copa Airlines 7:02 PM 7:02 PM ~ E29 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston AC 3302^
Air Canada 7:02 PM 7:02 PM ~ E29 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MCI Kansas City WN 235
Southwest Airlines 7:10 PM 7:10 PM ~ W14 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
JAX Jacksonville XOJ 548 XOJET 7:23 PM 7:23 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
STL Saint Louis WN 48
Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 7:30 PM ~ W7 Scheduled
  On-time
73C
MSY New Orleans WN 702
Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 7:30 PM ~ W4 Scheduled
  On-time
735
LIT Little Rock WN 2144
Southwest Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ W9 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
HOU Houston WN 55
Southwest Airlines 8:00 PM 8:10 PM ~ W12 Scheduled
  On-time
735
SAT San Antonio WN 50
Southwest Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ W2 Scheduled
  On-time
735
MCI Kansas City WN 1982
Southwest Airlines 8:00 PM 9:55 PM ~ W8 Scheduled
  115 min
73C
MSY New Orleans WN 547
Southwest Airlines 8:20 PM 8:35 PM ~ W10 Scheduled
  15 min
73W
ABQ Albuquerque WN 389
Southwest Airlines 8:20 PM 8:20 PM ~ W6 Scheduled
  On-time
733
MAF Midland/Odessa WN 1077
Southwest Airlines 8:25 PM 8:25 PM ~ W5 Scheduled
  On-time
735
HOU Houston WN 59
Southwest Airlines 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ W7 Scheduled
  20 min
73W
AUS Austin WN 815
Southwest Airlines 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ W14 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DAL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by tom.hull
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by GeorgeVosch
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by kfricke
The personnel at this airport are courteous and helpful and that includes the folks at TSA. This sh...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS