(DCA) Ronald Reagan National Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DCA Departures: Fri Mar-6-2015 from 6:00AM - 7:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YYZ Toronto AC 7351
Air Canada 6:00 AM 5:58 AM T-A
3
En Route
  On-time
E75
YYZ Toronto UA 8555^
United Airlines 6:00 AM 5:58 AM T-A
3
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia US 4003  
US Airways 6:00 AM 6:07 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4003^  
American Airlines 6:00 AM 6:07 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
CRJ
MIA Miami AA 913
American Airlines 6:00 AM 9:01 AM ~ T-C
29
Scheduled
  181 min
738
MIA Miami US 913^
US Airways 6:00 AM 9:01 AM ~ T-C
29
Scheduled
  181 min
738
MIA Miami LA 8707^
LAN Airlines 6:00 AM 9:01 AM ~ T-C
29
Scheduled
  181 min
738
MIA Miami BA 6709^
British Airways 6:00 AM 9:01 AM ~ T-C
29
Scheduled
  181 min
738
ORD Chicago UA 3532
United Airlines 6:00 AM T-B
12
 Cancelled
E70
ORD Chicago AA 1253
American Airlines 6:00 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  30 min
738
ORD Chicago BA 4998^
British Airways 6:00 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  30 min
738
ORD Chicago US 1253^
US Airways 6:00 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  30 min
738
ORD Chicago AS 1395^
Alaska Airlines 6:00 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  30 min
738
JFK New York DL 3492
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
JFK New York AZ 3163^
Alitalia 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
JFK New York SU 4112^
Aeroflot 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
JFK New York VS 4878^
Virgin Atlantic 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
LGA New York DL 2700
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
E70
LGA New York US 2137  
US Airways 6:00 AM 6:08 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
E90
LGA New York AA 2137^  
American Airlines 6:00 AM 6:08 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
E90
DTW Detroit DL 3507 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
DTW Detroit WS 6308^ WestJet 6:00 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
HOU Houston WN 786
Southwest Airlines 6:00 AM  Cancelled
73W
CLE Cleveland UA 4623
United Airlines 6:00 AM T-B
10
 Cancelled
ERJ
DFW Dallas AA 175
American Airlines 6:00 AM 6:07 AM T-C
29
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas BA 5202^
British Airways 6:00 AM 6:07 AM T-C
29
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 175^
US Airways 6:00 AM 6:07 AM T-C
29
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston B6 1790
JetBlue Airways 6:00 AM 6:11 AM T-B
32
En Route
  On-time
E90
ATL Atlanta WN 866
Southwest Airlines 6:00 AM 5:59 AM T-A
4
En Route
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta DL 839
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:57 AM T-B
22
En Route
  On-time
320
ATL Atlanta AM 5461^
Aeromexico 6:00 AM 5:57 AM T-B
22
En Route
  On-time
320
JFK New York AA 3432
American Airlines 6:02 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR7
JFK New York US 3432^
US Airways 6:02 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR7
JFK New York JL 7459^
JAL 6:02 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR7
FLL Fort Lauderdale B6 1279
JetBlue Airways 6:05 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-B
28
Scheduled
  55 min
E90
BNA Nashville WN 1030
Southwest Airlines 6:10 AM 6:05 AM T-A
2
En Route
  On-time
73W
NGU Norfolk SY 8990   Sun Country Airlines 6:10 AM 6:10 AM ~ Scheduled
RDU Raleigh/Durham US 3953
US Airways 6:20 AM 6:43 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
RDU Raleigh/Durham AA 3953^
American Airlines 6:20 AM 6:43 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
STL Saint Louis WN 900
Southwest Airlines 6:30 AM  Cancelled
73W
PHL Philadelphia US 3932
US Airways 6:30 AM T-C  Cancelled
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 3932^
American Airlines 6:30 AM T-C  Cancelled
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis DL 5720 Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM T-B  Cancelled
E70
MSP Minneapolis WS 7088^ WestJet 6:30 AM T-B  Cancelled
E70
CVG Cincinnati DL 3647
Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM T-B  Cancelled
CR9
BOS Boston US 2160
US Airways 6:30 AM 6:38 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
319
BOS Boston AA 2160^
American Airlines 6:30 AM 6:38 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
319
MDW Chicago WN 506
Southwest Airlines 6:40 AM  Cancelled
73W
DAL Dallas WN 4459
Southwest Airlines 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ~ T-A
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
YOW Ottawa AC 7663
Air Canada 6:59 AM 7:13 AM ~ T-A
3
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YOW Ottawa UA 8489^
United Airlines 6:59 AM 7:13 AM ~ T-A
3
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
PVD Providence US 3990
US Airways 6:59 AM 7:06 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
PVD Providence AA 3990^
American Airlines 6:59 AM 7:06 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MIA Miami AA 1553
American Airlines 6:59 AM 6:59 AM ~ T-C
34
Scheduled
  On-time
738
MIA Miami LA 8692^
LAN Airlines 6:59 AM 6:59 AM ~ T-C
34
Scheduled
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 1553^
US Airways 6:59 AM 6:59 AM ~ T-C
34
Scheduled
  On-time
738
MIA Miami BA 6651^
British Airways 6:59 AM 6:59 AM ~ T-C
34
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York DL 2704
Delta Air Lines 6:59 AM 7:09 AM ~ T-B
20
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
CLT Charlotte US 1830
US Airways 6:59 AM 7:14 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AA 1830^
American Airlines 6:59 AM 7:14 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
320
CMH Columbus US 3778
US Airways 6:59 AM 7:08 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CMH Columbus AA 3778^
American Airlines 6:59 AM 7:08 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 872
Delta Air Lines 6:59 AM T-B
17
 Cancelled
M90
ATL Atlanta AM 5391^
Aeromexico 6:59 AM T-B
17
 Cancelled
M90
PHX Phoenix US 621
US Airways 7:00 AM 7:21 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
320
PHX Phoenix AA 621^
American Airlines 7:00 AM 7:21 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
320
ORD Chicago UA 605
United Airlines 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-B
10
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LGA New York US 2144
US Airways 7:00 AM 7:32 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LGA New York AA 2144^
American Airlines 7:00 AM 7:32 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
E90
MCO Orlando B6 723
JetBlue Airways 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-B
30
Scheduled
  On-time
320
EWR Newark UA 4711
United Airlines 7:00 AM T-B
10
 Cancelled
ERJ
EWR Newark CM 1857^
Copa Airlines 7:00 AM T-B
10
 Cancelled
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 1657
United Airlines 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-B
14
Scheduled
  On-time
738
IAH Houston CM 1941^
Copa Airlines 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-B
14
Scheduled
  On-time
738
BOS Boston B6 1190
JetBlue Airways 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-B
26
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
MKE Milwaukee WN 103
Southwest Airlines 7:05 AM 7:05 AM ~ T-A
8
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS