(DPS) Ngurah Rai International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DPS Departures: Sat Aug-23-2014 from 6:00AM - 9:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BMU Bima GA 4022   Garuda Indonesia 6:00 AM T-D Scheduled
AT7
SIN Singapore QZ 502  
Indonesia AirAsia 6:20 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
  40 min
320
LBJ Labuan Bajo IW 1886   Wings Air (Indonesia) 6:50 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
LBJ Labuan Bajo JT* 1886^   Lion Air 6:50 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
JOG Yogyakarta GA 251   Garuda Indonesia 7:00 AM T-D Scheduled
738
JOG Yogyakarta QZ 8440  
Indonesia AirAsia 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
320
JOG Yogyakarta JT* 561   Lion Air 7:00 AM T-D Scheduled
739
KUL Kuala Lumpur QZ 550  
Indonesia AirAsia 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta JT* 11  
Lion Air 7:00 AM T-D Scheduled
739
UPG Ujung Pandang GA 675   Garuda Indonesia 7:00 AM T-D Scheduled
CRK
SUB Surabaya JT* 929   Lion Air 7:00 AM T-D Scheduled
738
PER Perth QZ 534  
Indonesia AirAsia 7:00 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta GA 401  
Garuda Indonesia 7:05 AM T-D Scheduled
738
SUB Surabaya GA 339   Garuda Indonesia 7:05 AM T-D Scheduled
738
LBJ Labuan Bajo GA 4026   Garuda Indonesia 7:10 AM T-D Scheduled
AT7
BWX Banyuwangi GA 4301   Garuda Indonesia 7:35 AM T-D Scheduled
AT7
HLP Jakarta CTV 131   Citilink 7:40 AM T-D Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta JT* 35  
Lion Air 8:00 AM T-D Scheduled
739
JOG Yogyakarta QZ 8448  
Indonesia AirAsia 8:00 AM 8:00 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
  On-time
320
CGK Jakarta GA 403  
Garuda Indonesia 8:05 AM T-D Scheduled
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 866
Malaysia Airlines 8:05 AM 8:05 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
  On-time
738
SUB Surabaya QZ 7629  
Indonesia AirAsia 8:10 AM 8:45 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
  35 min
320
LBJ Labuan Bajo VIT 912   Aviastar 8:30 AM Scheduled
146
MNL Manila 5J 280   Cebu Pacific Air 8:35 AM Scheduled
320
SUB Surabaya JT* 805   Lion Air 8:40 AM T-D Scheduled
738
BMU Bima IW 1826   Wings Air (Indonesia) 8:45 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
BMU Bima JT* 1826^   Lion Air 8:45 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
BDO Bandung QZ 7913  
Indonesia AirAsia 8:45 AM 8:45 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
  On-time
320
PER Perth QZ 532  
Indonesia AirAsia 9:00 AM 9:00 AM ~ T-I Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DPS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by mariobastian
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by septian
tolong ditambahkan area bermain untuk anak

3.0 of 5 Review by chosoninmin
The terminal has certainly seen better days and could use a bit of makeover. The baggage claim areas...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS