(DTW) Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DTW Departures: Wed Oct-1-2014 from 12:00PM - 1:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DFW Dallas DL 5715 Delta Air Lines 11:55 AM 12:05 PM T-M
A11
En Route
  On-time
E75
DFW Dallas KL 5771^
KLM 11:55 AM 12:05 PM T-M
A11
En Route
  On-time
E75
DFW Dallas AA 109
American Airlines 12:00 PM 11:55 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas QF 4743^
Qantas 12:00 PM 11:55 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas BA 6902^
British Airways 12:00 PM 11:55 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas GF 4130^
Gulf Air 12:00 PM 11:55 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas US 109^
US Airways 12:00 PM 11:55 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M83
EVV Evansville DL 3482 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:54 AM T-M
C14
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
EVV Evansville KL 5405^
KLM 12:00 PM 11:54 AM T-M
C14
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York DL 1948
Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 12:12 PM T-M
A72
En Route
  On-time
320
LGA New York VA 6732^
Virgin Australia 12:00 PM 12:12 PM T-M
A72
En Route
  On-time
320
LGA New York KL 5010^
KLM 12:00 PM 12:12 PM T-M
A72
En Route
  On-time
320
STL Saint Louis DL 5213 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:54 AM T-M
A73
En Route
  On-time
CR7
STL Saint Louis KL 5333^
KLM 12:00 PM 11:54 AM T-M
A73
En Route
  On-time
CR7
CIU Sault Ste. Marie DL 4690 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 11:59 AM T-M
C5
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
CIU Sault Ste. Marie KL 6928^
KLM 12:02 PM 11:59 AM T-M
C5
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSN Madison DL 3647 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 11:56 AM T-M
A35
En Route
  On-time
CR9
MSN Madison KL 5566^
KLM 12:02 PM 11:56 AM T-M
A35
En Route
  On-time
CR9
LAS Las Vegas DL 2317
Delta Air Lines 12:03 PM 12:00 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
757
LAS Las Vegas KL 8020^
KLM 12:03 PM 12:00 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
757
LAS Las Vegas G3 8050^
Gol 12:03 PM 12:00 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
757
MDT Middletown DL 5605 Delta Air Lines 12:04 PM 11:59 AM T-M
A47
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MDT Middletown KL 6276^ KLM 12:04 PM 11:59 AM T-M
A47
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ATL Atlanta DL 1096
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta KL 7147^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AZ 3503^
Alitalia 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AF 2871^
Air France 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
AZO Kalamazoo DL 6369 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
C15
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
AZO Kalamazoo KL 6640^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
C15
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
BNA Nashville DL 2014
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:07 PM T-M
A19
En Route
  On-time
717
BNA Nashville KL 6397^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:07 PM T-M
A19
En Route
  On-time
717
BTV Burlington DL 6081 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
C21
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
BTV Burlington KL 5939^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
C21
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
GRR Grand Rapids DL 5810   Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:15 PM ~ T-M
A77
Scheduled
E75
GRR Grand Rapids KL 5139^  
KLM 12:05 PM 12:15 PM ~ T-M
A77
Scheduled
E75
MKE Milwaukee DL 2357
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
A49
En Route
  On-time
M90
MKE Milwaukee WS 7060^
WestJet 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
A49
En Route
  On-time
M90
MKE Milwaukee KL 5528^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
A49
En Route
  On-time
M90
MDW Chicago DL 5413   Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
A67
Scheduled
CR7
MDW Chicago KL 5938^  
KLM 12:05 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
A67
Scheduled
CR7
SBN South Bend DL 4631 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-M
B7
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
SBN South Bend KL 6881^
KLM 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-M
B7
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
SEA Seattle DL 1349  
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
A76
Scheduled
73H
SEA Seattle G3 8144^  
Gol 12:05 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
A76
Scheduled
73H
SEA Seattle KL 5390^  
KLM 12:05 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
A76
Scheduled
73H
SEA Seattle AS 5440^  
Alaska Airlines 12:05 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
A76
Scheduled
73H
TVC Traverse City DL 3293   Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:15 PM ~ T-M
A33
Scheduled
CR9
TVC Traverse City KL 5321^  
KLM 12:05 PM 12:15 PM ~ T-M
A33
Scheduled
CR9
CID Cedar Rapids DL 4946   Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:16 PM ~ T-M
B15
Scheduled
CRJ
CID Cedar Rapids KL 5572^  
KLM 12:10 PM 12:16 PM ~ T-M
B15
Scheduled
CRJ
FWA Fort Wayne DL 4993 Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
FWA Fort Wayne KL 5410^ KLM 12:10 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CVG Cincinnati 9E 4279   Endeavor Air 12:10 PM 12:10 PM ~ Scheduled
LAX Los Angeles DL 1719
Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 1:05 PM ~ T-M
A18
Scheduled
  55 min
739
LAX Los Angeles VA 6601^
Virgin Australia 12:10 PM 1:05 PM ~ T-M
A18
Scheduled
  55 min
739
LAX Los Angeles G3 8056^
Gol 12:10 PM 1:05 PM ~ T-M
A18
Scheduled
  55 min
739
LAX Los Angeles KL 6478^
KLM 12:10 PM 1:05 PM ~ T-M
A18
Scheduled
  55 min
739
LAX Los Angeles AS 5569^
Alaska Airlines 12:10 PM 1:05 PM ~ T-M
A18
Scheduled
  55 min
739
MCI Kansas City DL 1997
Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A15
En Route
  On-time
717
MCI Kansas City KL 6832^
KLM 12:10 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A15
En Route
  On-time
717
OMA Omaha DL 5448   Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A59
Scheduled
CR7
OMA Omaha WS 7025^  
WestJet 12:10 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A59
Scheduled
CR7
OMA Omaha KL 8000^   KLM 12:10 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A59
Scheduled
CR7
BDL Hartford DL 3680 Delta Air Lines 12:11 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A69
En Route
  On-time
CR9
BDL Hartford WS 7085^
WestJet 12:11 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A69
En Route
  On-time
CR9
BDL Hartford KL 7509^
KLM 12:11 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A69
En Route
  On-time
CR9
CWA Wausau DL 3568 Delta Air Lines 12:11 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
C9
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CWA Wausau KL 7250^ KLM 12:11 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
C9
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MCO Orlando DL 2028  
Delta Air Lines 12:11 PM 12:14 PM ~ T-M
A28
Scheduled
753
MCO Orlando KL 5576^  
KLM 12:11 PM 12:14 PM ~ T-M
A28
Scheduled
753
GRB Green Bay DL 3591 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-M
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
GRB Green Bay KL 5521^
KLM 12:15 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-M
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York AA 3478
American Airlines 12:15 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-N
D30
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
LGA New York US 8267^
US Airways 12:15 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-N
D30
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
MBS Saginaw DL 4151
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:05 PM T-M
A53
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MBS Saginaw KL 5728^
KLM 12:15 PM 12:05 PM T-M
A53
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis DL 2393
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:09 PM T-M
A10
En Route
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis KL 6567^
KLM 12:15 PM 12:09 PM T-M
A10
En Route
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis AS 5243^ Alaska Airlines 12:15 PM 12:09 PM T-M
A10
En Route
  On-time
320
ORD Chicago DL 1908
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:55 PM ~ T-M
A29
Scheduled
  40 min
M88
ORD Chicago VS 5729^
Virgin Atlantic 12:15 PM 12:55 PM ~ T-M
A29
Scheduled
  40 min
M88
ORD Chicago AM 5250^
Aeromexico 12:15 PM 12:55 PM ~ T-M
A29
Scheduled
  40 min
M88
ORD Chicago AZ 3247^
Alitalia 12:15 PM 12:55 PM ~ T-M
A29
Scheduled
  40 min
M88
ORD Chicago KL 5033^
KLM 12:15 PM 12:55 PM ~ T-M
A29
Scheduled
  40 min
M88
RSW Fort Myers DL 1361 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:11 PM T-M
A8
En Route
  On-time
320
RSW Fort Myers KL 5214^ KLM 12:15 PM 12:11 PM T-M
A8
En Route
  On-time
320
DSM Des Moines DL 3399 Delta Air Lines 12:16 PM 12:26 PM ~ T-M
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DSM Des Moines KL 6682^ KLM 12:16 PM 12:26 PM ~ T-M
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City DL 2335  
Delta Air Lines 12:17 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A74
Scheduled
320
SLC Salt Lake City G3 8306^  
Gol 12:17 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A74
Scheduled
320
SLC Salt Lake City KL 6554^  
KLM 12:17 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A74
Scheduled
320
SLC Salt Lake City AF 8917^  
Air France 12:17 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-M
A74
Scheduled
320
YYZ Toronto DL 3744
Delta Air Lines 12:20 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-M
C7
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto WS 6301^
WestJet 12:20 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-M
C7
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto KL 8026^
KLM 12:20 PM 12:25 PM ~ T-M
C7
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LAN Lansing DL 3953
Delta Air Lines 12:27 PM 12:37 PM ~ T-M
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LAN Lansing KL 5948^
KLM 12:27 PM 12:37 PM ~ T-M
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MYR Myrtle Beach NK 851
Spirit Airlines 12:29 PM 12:58 PM ~ T-N
D11
Scheduled
  29 min
320
ALB Albany DL 5202 Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:40 PM ~ T-M
A61
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ALB Albany KL 5440^
KLM 12:30 PM 12:40 PM ~ T-M
A61
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ESC Escanaba DL 3592
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:33 PM ~ T-M
C1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ESC Escanaba KL 8042^
KLM 12:30 PM 12:33 PM ~ T-M
C1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
IAH Houston DL 5208 Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:40 PM ~ T-M
A71
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
IAH Houston KL 5830^
KLM 12:30 PM 12:40 PM ~ T-M
A71
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
ORD Chicago AA 3138
American Airlines 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago QF 4888^
Qantas 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago US 8226^
US Airways 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago BA 5476^
British Airways 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AS 4079^
Alaska Airlines 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago CX 7783^
Cathay Pacific 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AB 4705^
Air Berlin 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ T-N
D32
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SFO San Francisco DL 971
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:33 PM ~ T-M
A75
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco G3 8148^
Gol 12:30 PM 12:33 PM ~ T-M
A75
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco KL 6848^
KLM 12:30 PM 12:33 PM ~ T-M
A75
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DEN Denver DL 1645
Delta Air Lines 12:35 PM 12:37 PM ~ T-M
A21
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
DEN Denver G3 8220^
Gol 12:35 PM 12:37 PM ~ T-M
A21
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
DEN Denver KL 5574^
KLM 12:35 PM 12:37 PM ~ T-M
A21
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DTW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by gkoteswarayya
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by divesafe@gmail.com
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by anithaven
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS