(FLR) Peretola Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

FLR Departures: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FRA Frankfurt CL 315
Lufthansa CityLine 6:05 PM 7:30 PM ~ 007 Scheduled
  85 min
E90
FRA Frankfurt LH 315^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 7:30 PM ~ 007 Scheduled
  85 min
E90
FRA Frankfurt SK 3261^
SAS 6:05 PM 7:30 PM ~ 007 Scheduled
  85 min
E90
FRA Frankfurt NH 6202^
ANA 6:05 PM 7:30 PM ~ 007 Scheduled
  85 min
E90
JMK Mikonos VY 6360  
Vueling 6:55 PM 7:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
319
JMK Mikonos IB 5112^  
Iberia 6:55 PM 7:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
319
FRA Frankfurt CL 317
Lufthansa CityLine 6:55 PM 7:20 PM ~ 006 Scheduled
  25 min
E90
FRA Frankfurt LH 317^
Lufthansa 6:55 PM 7:20 PM ~ 006 Scheduled
  25 min
E90
FRA Frankfurt SK 3348^
SAS 6:55 PM 7:20 PM ~ 006 Scheduled
  25 min
E90
FRA Frankfurt LG 1548^
Luxair 6:55 PM 7:20 PM ~ 006 Scheduled
  25 min
E90
LCY London CJ 3280
BA CityFlyer 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ 10 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LCY London BA 3280^
British Airways 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ 10 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
ZRH Zurich LX 1681
SWISS 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
AR1
ZRH Zurich LX 1681^
SWISS 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
AR1
LCY London WX 282  
Cityjet 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ 9 Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
LCY London AF 3163^  
Air France 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ 9 Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
BCN Barcelona VY 6002
Vueling 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
BCN Barcelona BA 8164^
British Airways 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
BCN Barcelona IB 5344^
Iberia 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
FCO Rome CT 1684
Alitalia CityLiner 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
FCO Rome AZ 1684^
Alitalia 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
FCO Rome KL 3506^
KLM 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
FCO Rome BT 5593^ Air Baltic 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
FCO Rome 9W 5919^ Jet Airways (India) 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
FCO Rome SU 3231^
Aeroflot 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
FCO Rome RO 9650^
TAROM 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
MUC Munich EN 8197   Air Dolomiti 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ 8 Scheduled
  On-time
E95
MUC Munich LH 9441^   Lufthansa 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ 8 Scheduled
  On-time
E95
ZRH Zurich DWT 133 Darwin Airline 8:05 PM Scheduled
S20
CDG Paris AF 1767
Air France 8:10 PM 8:10 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
318
CDG Paris AZ 7808^
Alitalia 8:10 PM 8:10 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
318
CDG Paris KL 2135^
KLM 8:10 PM 8:10 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
318
CDG Paris SU 3723^
Aeroflot 8:10 PM 8:10 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
318
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for FLR

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by synkrisis@gmail.com
piccolo aeroporto ma molto vicino al centro della città - nel complesso adeguato vista la collocazio...
4.0 of 5 Review by marcominucci75@hotmail.com
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by em4o
+small airport you can't get lost in +bus ride to railway station about 15 min. -too cramped -bagga...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS