(LIS) Lisbon Portela Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LIS Departures: Fri Oct-24-2014 from 4:00PM - 5:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PDL Ponta Delgada (Azores) S4 125
SATA Internacional 3:55 PM 4:10 PM T-1 En Route
  21 min
320
PDL Ponta Delgada (Azores) TP 6555^
TAP Portugal 3:55 PM 4:10 PM T-1 En Route
  21 min
320
FAO Faro TP 1901
TAP Portugal 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FAO Faro UA 6855^ United Airlines 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FAO Faro SA 7030^
South African Airways 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FAO Faro EY 5885^
Etihad Airways 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FAO Faro EK 6309^
Emirates 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FAO Faro S4 8441^
SATA Internacional 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FAO Faro LH 6936^
Lufthansa 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
MAD Madrid TP 1016
TAP Portugal 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid EK 6359^
Emirates 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid EY 5873^
Etihad Airways 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid S4 8702^
SATA Internacional 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
MRS Marseille FR 2077 Ryanair 4:00 PM 4:28 PM T-2 En Route
BRU Brussels TP 614
TAP Portugal 4:05 PM 4:13 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels SN 6404^
Brussels Airlines 4:05 PM 4:13 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels EY 5821^
Etihad Airways 4:05 PM 4:13 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FNC Funchal TP 1631
TAP Portugal 4:10 PM 4:16 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FNC Funchal SA 7024^
South African Airways 4:10 PM 4:16 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FNC Funchal S4 8025^
SATA Internacional 4:10 PM 4:16 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FNC Funchal LH 6938^
Lufthansa 4:10 PM 4:16 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
FNC Funchal EY 5861^
Etihad Airways 4:10 PM 4:16 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
LHR London TP 364
TAP Portugal 4:10 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  35 min
319
LHR London A3 1754^
Aegean Airlines 4:10 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  35 min
319
LHR London EY 5824^
Etihad Airways 4:10 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  35 min
319
LHR London SA 7002^
South African Airways 4:10 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  35 min
319
ACC Accra TP 263
TAP Portugal 4:15 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
320
ACC Accra SA 7021^
South African Airways 4:15 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1169
Lufthansa 4:20 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  95 min
321
FRA Frankfurt SK 3255^
SAS 4:20 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  95 min
321
FRA Frankfurt OS 7396^
Austrian 4:20 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  95 min
321
FRA Frankfurt ET 1587^
Ethiopian Airlines 4:20 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  95 min
321
FRA Frankfurt TP 6703^
TAP Portugal 4:20 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  95 min
321
FRA Frankfurt SN 7173^
Brussels Airlines 4:20 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  95 min
321
ORY Paris TP 438  
TAP Portugal 4:25 PM 4:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto TP 1972  
TAP Portugal 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto TK 8120^  
Turkish Airlines 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto S4 8418^  
SATA Internacional 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto EK 6307^  
Emirates 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto EY 5889^  
Etihad Airways 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto LH 6940^  
Lufthansa 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
OPO Porto UA 6873^   United Airlines 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
319
REC Recife TP 17  
TAP Portugal 4:40 PM T-1 Scheduled
313
MAD Madrid IB 3103
Iberia 4:40 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
AMS Amsterdam U2 7663
easyJet 4:40 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
319
SVQ Sevilla TP 1058   TAP Portugal 4:55 PM T-1 Scheduled
ATR
SVQ Sevilla EK 6351^   Emirates 4:55 PM T-1 Scheduled
ATR
SVQ Sevilla S4 8722^   SATA Internacional 4:55 PM T-1 Scheduled
ATR
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LIS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by ERIK74
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by caeciliaanderhub
quite unreliable baggage handling on transfer. staff often unfriendly, sometimes rude. (might be du...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS