(MAD) Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MAD Departures: Thu Jul-31-2014 from 8:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
VIE Vienna IB 3578   Iberia 7:55 PM T-4 Scheduled
321
VIE Vienna AB 5341^   Air Berlin 7:55 PM T-4 Scheduled
321
OVD Asturias IB 474  
Iberia 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
J50
Scheduled
319
OVD Asturias BA 7178^  
British Airways 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
J50
Scheduled
319
OVD Asturias AV 6114^  
AVIANCA 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
J50
Scheduled
319
BCN Barcelona IB 2738  
Iberia 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
J52
Scheduled
320
BCN Barcelona AV 6083^  
AVIANCA 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
J52
Scheduled
320
BCN Barcelona US 6789^  
US Airways 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
J52
Scheduled
320
BIO Bilbao IB 440
Iberia 7:55 PM 7:52 PM T-4
J48
En Route
  On-time
320
BIO Bilbao AV 6033^
AVIANCA 7:55 PM 7:52 PM T-4
J48
En Route
  On-time
320
BIO Bilbao BA 7252^
British Airways 7:55 PM 7:52 PM T-4
J48
En Route
  On-time
320
BIO Bilbao US 6761^
US Airways 7:55 PM 7:52 PM T-4
J48
En Route
  On-time
320
VGO Vigo I2 3968  
Iberia Express 8:00 PM Scheduled
32S
VGO Vigo IB 3968^  
Iberia 8:00 PM Scheduled
32S
VGO Vigo BA 7210^  
British Airways 8:00 PM Scheduled
32S
VGO Vigo AV 6123^  
AVIANCA 8:00 PM Scheduled
32S
VGO Vigo US 6818^  
US Airways 8:00 PM Scheduled
32S
EAS San Sebastian YW 8324  
Air Nostrum 8:00 PM Scheduled
AT7
EAS San Sebastian IB 8324^  
Iberia 8:00 PM Scheduled
AT7
EAS San Sebastian BA 7078^  
British Airways 8:00 PM Scheduled
AT7
EAS San Sebastian AV 6099^  
AVIANCA 8:00 PM Scheduled
AT7
IBZ Ibiza FR 2084 Ryanair 8:00 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-1
C41
Scheduled
  On-time
LPA Las Palmas UX 9172
Air Europa 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LPA Las Palmas OK 3862^
CSA 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LPA Las Palmas AZ 2440^
Alitalia 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LPA Las Palmas AM 6827^
Aeromexico 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LPA Las Palmas KL 3382^
KLM 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LPA Las Palmas AF 4822^
Air France 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
738
VLC Valencia YW 8996
Air Nostrum 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
VLC Valencia IB 8996^
Iberia 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
VLC Valencia AT 9074^
Royal Air Maroc 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
VLC Valencia BA 7152^
British Airways 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
VLC Valencia AV 6104^
AVIANCA 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
AMS Amsterdam KL 1706
KLM 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-3
E74
Scheduled
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam UX 3765^
Air Europa 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-3
E74
Scheduled
  On-time
737
CDG Paris AF 1901
Air France 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
321
CDG Paris MK 9563^
Air Mauritius 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
321
CDG Paris UX 3449^
Air Europa 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
321
CDG Paris CZ 7030^
China Southern Airlines 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
321
CDG Paris 9W 6784^
Jet Airways (India) 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
321
LUX Luxembourg LG 3838
Luxair 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-4
H19
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
BCN Barcelona VY 1082
Vueling 8:20 PM 8:41 PM ~ T-4
J46
Scheduled
  21 min
320
NTE Nantes YW 8548
Air Nostrum 8:20 PM Scheduled
CRK
NTE Nantes IB 8548^
Iberia 8:20 PM Scheduled
CRK
TNG Tangier AT 977 Royal Air Maroc 8:25 PM 8:25 PM ~ T-4S
R5
Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
GVA Geneva IB 3482
Iberia 8:25 PM 8:25 PM ~ T-4
J46
Scheduled
  On-time
320
GVA Geneva AB 5319^
Air Berlin 8:25 PM 8:25 PM ~ T-4
J46
Scheduled
  On-time
320
PMI Palma Mallorca FR 2061 Ryanair 8:30 PM 8:30 PM ~ T-1
C31
Scheduled
  On-time
ORY Paris UX 1002
Air Europa 8:30 PM 8:32 PM ~ T-3
E80
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
ORY Paris AM 6937^
Aeromexico 8:30 PM 8:32 PM ~ T-3
E80
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
ORY Paris AF 1531^
Air France 8:30 PM 8:32 PM ~ T-3
E80
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
DUB Dublin EI 595
Aer Lingus 8:35 PM 8:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
ARN Stockholm SK 1856
SAS 8:40 PM 9:45 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  65 min
73W
BCN Barcelona VY 1016
Vueling 8:40 PM 9:16 PM ~ T-4
J41
Scheduled
  36 min
320
GVA Geneva U2 1418
easyJet 8:40 PM 8:43 PM ~ Diverted
319
BUD Budapest W6 2372 Wizz Air 8:45 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-1
C37
Scheduled
  On-time
320
LHR London BA 465
British Airways 9:00 PM 9:11 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
LHR London IB 7448^
Iberia 9:00 PM 9:11 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
LHR London LA 5782^
LAN Airlines 9:00 PM 9:11 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6284^
American Airlines 9:00 PM 9:11 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
LPA Las Palmas FR 2011 Ryanair 9:05 PM 9:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
GVA Geneva LX 2049
SWISS 9:05 PM 9:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MAD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by jairo.lombardia
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by gingersnaps
A disorganized mess. LONG walks between the national and international terminals. Dirty waiting area...
3.0 of 5 Review by Sekafon
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS