(MSP) Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MSP Departures: Thu Oct-23-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AMS Amsterdam DL 258
Delta Air Lines 2:55 PM 2:52 PM T-1
G6
En Route
  On-time
333
AMS Amsterdam KL 6058^
KLM 2:55 PM 2:52 PM T-1
G6
En Route
  On-time
333
BDL Hartford DL 2366 Delta Air Lines 2:55 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G3
En Route
  On-time
319
BDL Hartford AF 2568^
Air France 2:55 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G3
En Route
  On-time
319
BDL Hartford WS 6328^ WestJet 2:55 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G3
En Route
  On-time
319
BDL Hartford KL 7913^
KLM 2:55 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G3
En Route
  On-time
319
LGA New York DL 2196
Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1
C7
Scheduled
  48 min
M88
LGA New York KL 6516^
KLM 3:00 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1
C7
Scheduled
  48 min
M88
LGA New York AF 5640^
Air France 3:00 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1
C7
Scheduled
  48 min
M88
MCI Kansas City DL 959  
Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-1
F10
Scheduled
M90
MCI Kansas City KL 5049^  
KLM 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-1
F10
Scheduled
M90
MCI Kansas City AF 8802^  
Air France 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-1
F10
Scheduled
M90
GRB Green Bay DL 3443 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
C26
En Route
  On-time
CR9
GRB Green Bay KL 6658^
KLM 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
C26
En Route
  On-time
CR9
GRB Green Bay AF 3492^
Air France 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
C26
En Route
  On-time
CR9
MOT Minot DL 5764   Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-1
D6
Scheduled
E70
MOT Minot KL 6713^   KLM 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-1
D6
Scheduled
E70
MOT Minot AF 3056^  
Air France 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-1
D6
Scheduled
E70
STL Saint Louis DL 1987
Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G19
En Route
  On-time
M88
STL Saint Louis AF 9196^
Air France 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G19
En Route
  On-time
M88
STL Saint Louis VN 3059^
Vietnam Airlines 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G19
En Route
  On-time
M88
STL Saint Louis KL 5002^
KLM 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
G19
En Route
  On-time
M88
RDU Raleigh/Durham DL 5061 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
C22
En Route
  On-time
CR7
RDU Raleigh/Durham KL 7302^
KLM 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
C22
En Route
  On-time
CR7
RDU Raleigh/Durham AF 2714^
Air France 3:00 PM 2:55 PM T-1
C22
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ATL Atlanta DL 1781
Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
G15
En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta KL 7153^
KLM 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
G15
En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta AF 8611^
Air France 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
G15
En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta G3 8239^
Gol 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
G15
En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta AM 5478^
Aeromexico 3:00 PM 2:56 PM T-1
G15
En Route
  On-time
757
DLH Duluth DL 4718 Delta Air Lines 3:02 PM 3:22 PM ~ T-1
A8
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DLH Duluth AS 5121^ Alaska Airlines 3:02 PM 3:22 PM ~ T-1
A8
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DLH Duluth KL 6510^
KLM 3:02 PM 3:22 PM ~ T-1
A8
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DLH Duluth AF 2324^
Air France 3:02 PM 3:22 PM ~ T-1
A8
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
GRR Grand Rapids DL 3338 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:13 PM ~ T-1
C15
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
GRR Grand Rapids KL 5460^
KLM 3:05 PM 3:13 PM ~ T-1
C15
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
GRR Grand Rapids AF 8810^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:13 PM ~ T-1
C15
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
ORD Chicago DL 1377
Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:03 PM T-1
G22
En Route
  On-time
M90
ORD Chicago KL 5140^
KLM 3:05 PM 3:03 PM T-1
G22
En Route
  On-time
M90
ORD Chicago VN 3055^
Vietnam Airlines 3:05 PM 3:03 PM T-1
G22
En Route
  On-time
M90
ORD Chicago VS 4436^
Virgin Atlantic 3:05 PM 3:03 PM T-1
G22
En Route
  On-time
M90
ORD Chicago AF 8852^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:03 PM T-1
G22
En Route
  On-time
M90
MDW Chicago DL 5716 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:15 PM ~ T-1
F4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
MDW Chicago KL 8057^
KLM 3:05 PM 3:15 PM ~ T-1
F4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
MDW Chicago AF 2946^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:15 PM ~ T-1
F4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
CLE Cleveland DL 3883 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:14 PM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
CLE Cleveland AS 5247^ Alaska Airlines 3:05 PM 3:14 PM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
CLE Cleveland AF 5928^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:14 PM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
CLE Cleveland WS 7007^
WestJet 3:05 PM 3:14 PM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
CLE Cleveland KL 6558^
KLM 3:05 PM 3:14 PM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BWI Baltimore DL 917
Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
757
BWI Baltimore WS 6923^
WestJet 3:05 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
757
BWI Baltimore KL 7514^ KLM 3:05 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
757
BWI Baltimore AF 2578^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
757
DCA Washington DL 1664
Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:08 PM ~ T-1
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DCA Washington WS 6953^
WestJet 3:05 PM 3:08 PM ~ T-1
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DCA Washington KL 5194^
KLM 3:05 PM 3:08 PM ~ T-1
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DCA Washington AF 9570^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:08 PM ~ T-1
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DSM Des Moines DL 3495 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:19 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines AS 5161^ Alaska Airlines 3:05 PM 3:19 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines KL 5850^
KLM 3:05 PM 3:19 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines AF 2734^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:19 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles UA 5639
United Airlines 3:10 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-1
E8
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
BIS Bismarck DL 4608 Delta Air Lines 3:10 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-1
A3
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BIS Bismarck KL 5464^
KLM 3:10 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-1
A3
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BIS Bismarck AS 6728^
Alaska Airlines 3:10 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-1
A3
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BIS Bismarck AF 7078^
Air France 3:10 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-1
A3
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CMH Columbus DL 3514 Delta Air Lines 3:10 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CMH Columbus WS 6649^ WestJet 3:10 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CMH Columbus AF 2460^
Air France 3:10 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BOS Boston DL 1465 Delta Air Lines 3:15 PM 5:22 PM ~ T-1
C5
Scheduled
  127 min
738
BOS Boston KL 5774^ KLM 3:15 PM 5:22 PM ~ T-1
C5
Scheduled
  127 min
738
BOS Boston VN 3050^
Vietnam Airlines 3:15 PM 5:22 PM ~ T-1
C5
Scheduled
  127 min
738
BOS Boston AF 2115^
Air France 3:15 PM 5:22 PM ~ T-1
C5
Scheduled
  127 min
738
BOS Boston WS 6879^ WestJet 3:15 PM 5:22 PM ~ T-1
C5
Scheduled
  127 min
738
BOS Boston VS 4298^ Virgin Atlantic 3:15 PM 5:22 PM ~ T-1
C5
Scheduled
  127 min
738
BNA Nashville DL 4556
Delta Air Lines 3:15 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
B11
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BNA Nashville KL 7698^
KLM 3:15 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
B11
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BNA Nashville AF 3494^
Air France 3:15 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
B11
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
PDX Portland DL 1235
Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland KL 5330^
KLM 3:20 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland WS 6962^
WestJet 3:20 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland AS 5194^ Alaska Airlines 3:20 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland AF 3078^
Air France 3:20 PM 3:23 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
MDW Chicago WN 506 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 3:20 PM ~ T-2
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
MDW Chicago FL 2506^ AirTran 3:20 PM 3:20 PM ~ T-2
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
MKE Milwaukee DL 1165 Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
F3
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
MKE Milwaukee KL 8633^
KLM 3:20 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
F3
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
MKE Milwaukee WS 7069^
WestJet 3:20 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
F3
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
MKE Milwaukee AF 2970^
Air France 3:20 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
F3
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
GFK Grand Forks DL 3567 Delta Air Lines 3:25 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1
A9
Scheduled
  80 min
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks KL 5897^
KLM 3:25 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1
A9
Scheduled
  80 min
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks AS 5134^
Alaska Airlines 3:25 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1
A9
Scheduled
  80 min
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks AF 2488^
Air France 3:25 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-1
A9
Scheduled
  80 min
CRJ
IOW Iowa City CH 25 Bemidji Aviation 3:25 PM 3:25 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
SFO San Francisco DL 1793
Delta Air Lines 3:25 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
G18
Scheduled
  On-time
757
SFO San Francisco KL 5680^
KLM 3:25 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
G18
Scheduled
  On-time
757
SFO San Francisco AF 2474^
Air France 3:25 PM 3:32 PM ~ T-1
G18
Scheduled
  On-time
757
DTW Detroit DL 47 Delta Air Lines 3:26 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
757
DTW Detroit G3 8249^
Gol 3:26 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
757
DTW Detroit KL 5371^
KLM 3:26 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
757
DTW Detroit AS 5236^
Alaska Airlines 3:26 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
757
DTW Detroit VS 5762^
Virgin Atlantic 3:26 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-1
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
757
MSN Madison DL 5016 Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-1
C11
Scheduled
  38 min
CR7
MSN Madison AF 7074^
Air France 3:30 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-1
C11
Scheduled
  38 min
CR7
MSN Madison AS 5137^ Alaska Airlines 3:30 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-1
C11
Scheduled
  38 min
CR7
YYZ Toronto DL 3875
Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM 3:43 PM ~ T-1
A4
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto AF 9346^
Air France 3:30 PM 3:43 PM ~ T-1
A4
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto WS 6594^ WestJet 3:30 PM 3:43 PM ~ T-1
A4
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto KL 8037^ KLM 3:30 PM 3:43 PM ~ T-1
A4
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
SDF Louisville DL 5757 Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM 3:41 PM ~ T-1
F2
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
SDF Louisville KL 7096^
KLM 3:30 PM 3:41 PM ~ T-1
F2
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
SDF Louisville AF 6858^ Air France 3:30 PM 3:41 PM ~ T-1
F2
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
CVG Cincinnati DL 3732
Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-1
C23
Scheduled
  70 min
CR9
CVG Cincinnati AF 3490^
Air France 3:30 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-1
C23
Scheduled
  70 min
CR9
CVG Cincinnati AS 5153^ Alaska Airlines 3:30 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-1
C23
Scheduled
  70 min
CR9
CVG Cincinnati KL 5632^
KLM 3:30 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-1
C23
Scheduled
  70 min
CR9
FSD Sioux Falls DL 3563 Delta Air Lines 3:35 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-1
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FSD Sioux Falls AF 8850^
Air France 3:35 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-1
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FSD Sioux Falls KL 7050^
KLM 3:35 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-1
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FSD Sioux Falls AS 5149^
Alaska Airlines 3:35 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-1
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BMI Bloomington-Normal DL 3676
Delta Air Lines 3:35 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  55 min
CRJ
BMI Bloomington-Normal KL 6949^ KLM 3:35 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  55 min
CRJ
BMI Bloomington-Normal AF 7058^
Air France 3:35 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  55 min
CRJ
EWR Newark DL 1246 Delta Air Lines 3:35 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1
D4
Scheduled
  55 min
320
EWR Newark VS 4480^
Virgin Atlantic 3:35 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1
D4
Scheduled
  55 min
320
EWR Newark AF 5624^
Air France 3:35 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-1
D4
Scheduled
  55 min
320
PBI West Palm Beach 1I 265 NetJets Aviation 3:36 PM 3:36 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
OMA Omaha DL 3779 Delta Air Lines 3:40 PM 3:52 PM ~ T-1
C13
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
OMA Omaha WS 6664^ WestJet 3:40 PM 3:52 PM ~ T-1
C13
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
OMA Omaha AF 2766^
Air France 3:40 PM 3:52 PM ~ T-1
C13
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
OMA Omaha AS 5345^
Alaska Airlines 3:40 PM 3:52 PM ~ T-1
C13
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FAR Fargo DL 4735 Delta Air Lines 3:40 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-1
C20
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FAR Fargo AF 2490^
Air France 3:40 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-1
C20
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FAR Fargo AS 5037^ Alaska Airlines 3:40 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-1
C20
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LNK Lincoln DL 3537
Delta Air Lines 3:46 PM 4:25 PM ~ T-1
A10
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LNK Lincoln AS 5181^ Alaska Airlines 3:46 PM 4:25 PM ~ T-1
A10
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LNK Lincoln KL 6616^
KLM 3:46 PM 4:25 PM ~ T-1
A10
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 3634 United Airlines 3:48 PM 4:07 PM ~ T-1
E3
Scheduled
  19 min
CR7
ORD Chicago AC 4866^ Air Canada 3:48 PM 4:07 PM ~ T-1
E3
Scheduled
  19 min
CR7
ORD Chicago 9W 5448^
Jet Airways (India) 3:48 PM 4:07 PM ~ T-1
E3
Scheduled
  19 min
CR7
ORD Chicago SK 3944^
SAS 3:48 PM 4:07 PM ~ T-1
E3
Scheduled
  19 min
CR7
ORD Chicago LX 3253^
SWISS 3:48 PM 4:07 PM ~ T-1
E3
Scheduled
  19 min
CR7
ATW Appleton DL 4714 Delta Air Lines 3:50 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-1
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton KL 6631^ KLM 3:50 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-1
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton AS 5010^ Alaska Airlines 3:50 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-1
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton AF 9218^
Air France 3:50 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-1
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 2216
American Airlines 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
E16
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas QF 4802^
Qantas 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
E16
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 2216^
US Airways 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
E16
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas BA 7818^
British Airways 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
E16
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas GF 6712^
Gulf Air 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
E16
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
LAS Las Vegas SY 105
Sun Country Airlines 4:05 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
738
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MSP

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by Yooperboy
The main terminal resembles a mall, which is nice if you have time to stroll through it. Be warned...
4.0 of 5 Review by The LuckyL.
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by sixpakvb
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS