(NCE) Cote D'Azur Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

NCE Departures: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 12:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ETZ Metz/Nancy HOP 3493   HOP! 11:55 AM T-2 Scheduled
CRJ
ETZ Metz/Nancy XK 3493^   Air Corsica 11:55 AM T-2 Scheduled
CRJ
TUN Tunis TU 761
Tunisair 12:15 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
32A
LTN London U2 2122  
easyJet 12:15 PM 12:42 PM T-2 En Route
  24 min
320
BCN Barcelona VY 1516
Vueling 12:25 PM 12:20 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5349^
Iberia 12:25 PM 12:20 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid IB 8751
Iberia 12:30 PM 12:30 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
CRK
AMS Amsterdam KL 1264
KLM 12:30 PM 12:52 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam AF 8272^
Air France 12:30 PM 12:52 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9498^
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:52 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
RNS Rennes HOP 3193   HOP! 12:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
CRJ
RNS Rennes XK 3193^   Air Corsica 12:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
CRJ
LIS Lisbon TP 483  
TAP Portugal 12:45 PM 1:03 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
ER4
LGW London U2 8352
easyJet 12:45 PM 1:07 PM T-2 En Route
  19 min
319
CGN Cologne 4U 425
Germanwings 12:55 PM 12:49 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
VIE Vienna HG 8015
NIKI 1:00 PM 12:55 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
E90
VIE Vienna AB 8015^
Air Berlin 1:00 PM 12:55 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
E90
VIE Vienna AY 5322^
Finnair 1:00 PM 12:55 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris AF 7703
Air France 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris RO 9584^
TAROM 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris MK 9083^
Air Mauritius 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris CZ 7161^
China Southern Airlines 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris EY 5897^
Etihad Airways 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris DL 8591^
Delta Air Lines 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris SU 3067^
Aeroflot 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris 9W 6710^
Jet Airways (India) 1:00 PM 1:12 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
MUC Munich LH 2273
Lufthansa 1:05 PM 1:37 PM T-1 En Route
  20 min
E95
MUC Munich AC 9399^
Air Canada 1:05 PM 1:37 PM T-1 En Route
  20 min
E95
ARN Stockholm SK 1828
SAS 1:15 PM 1:13 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
73W
RAK Marrakech AT 619
Royal Air Maroc 1:20 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  77 min
73G
ARN Stockholm DY 4322
Norwegian Air Shuttle 1:20 PM 1:15 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
JFK New York DL 206
Delta Air Lines 1:25 PM 1:22 PM T-2
B27
En Route
  On-time
764
JFK New York AF 8702^
Air France 1:25 PM 1:22 PM T-2
B27
En Route
  On-time
764
LHR London BA 347
British Airways 1:25 PM 1:29 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LHR London CX 7232^
Cathay Pacific 1:25 PM 1:29 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6689^
American Airlines 1:25 PM 1:29 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
GOT Gothenburg DY 4316
Norwegian Air Shuttle 1:35 PM 1:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
OSL Oslo DY 1405
Norwegian Air Shuttle 1:35 PM 1:32 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
FCO Rome U2 4970  
easyJet 1:40 PM 2:13 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  33 min
319
WAW Warsaw LO 342
LOT - Polish Airlines 1:40 PM 1:40 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
E75
LCY London BA 8476
British Airways 1:50 PM 2:09 PM T-1 En Route
  19 min
E90
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo AF 4384  
Air France 2:05 PM 2:25 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
320
SVO Moscow SU 2471  
Aeroflot 2:15 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
RAK Marrakech U2 1689  
easyJet 2:20 PM 2:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
DUS Dusseldorf AB 8751
Air Berlin 2:30 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
319
LGW London U2 8354
easyJet 2:30 PM 2:31 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
319
DUB Dublin FR 1959 Ryanair 2:30 PM T-1 Scheduled
ORY Paris AF 6217
Air France 2:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
ORY Paris DL 8298^ Delta Air Lines 2:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
ORY Paris BE 4223^
Flybe 2:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
ZRH Zurich LX 569
SWISS 2:45 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  25 min
319
FRA Frankfurt LH 1061
Lufthansa 2:50 PM T-1  Cancelled
735
FRA Frankfurt NH 6134^
ANA 2:50 PM T-1  Cancelled
735
ORY Paris U2 4066
easyJet 2:55 PM 3:22 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  27 min
320
CLY Calvi XK 309
Air Corsica 3:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
CLY Calvi AF 4758^
Air France 3:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
CLY Calvi AZ 5168^
Alitalia 3:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
VIE Vienna OS 426 Austrian 3:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
100
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for NCE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by mederic06
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by whyklub
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by danielEK
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS