(ORD) O'Hare International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ORD Departures: Sat Sep-20-2014 from 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LAX Los Angeles NK 731
Spirit Airlines 4:55 PM 5:12 PM T-3
L9
En Route
  On-time
319
PWM Portland UA 4274 United Airlines 4:58 PM 5:08 PM T-2
F10
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark UA 2178 United Airlines 5:00 PM 5:20 PM En Route
  17 min
763
AUS Austin AA 2408
American Airlines 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin QR 5136^
Qatar Airways 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin BA 7911^
British Airways 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin AB 4644^
Air Berlin 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin US 2408^
US Airways 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin IB 7073^
Iberia 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin GF 6602^
Gulf Air 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
AUS Austin AS 1241^
Alaska Airlines 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T-3
K3
En Route
  On-time
M80
CVG Cincinnati AA 2907
American Airlines 5:05 PM 5:12 PM T-3
G16
En Route
  On-time
ER4
CVG Cincinnati GF 6464^
Gulf Air 5:05 PM 5:12 PM T-3
G16
En Route
  On-time
ER4
CVG Cincinnati QF 3222^
Qantas 5:05 PM 5:12 PM T-3
G16
En Route
  On-time
ER4
CVG Cincinnati BA 4795^
British Airways 5:05 PM 5:12 PM T-3
G16
En Route
  On-time
ER4
CVG Cincinnati US 3616^
US Airways 5:05 PM 5:12 PM T-3
G16
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BNA Nashville EV 715 ExpressJet 5:08 PM 5:08 PM En Route
  On-time
LAS Las Vegas NK 225   Spirit Airlines 5:09 PM 5:09 PM ~ T-3
L7
Scheduled
320
FCO Rome AA 110
American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
763
FCO Rome BA 1568^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
763
FCO Rome US 110^
US Airways 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
763
FCO Rome IB 4226^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
763
FCO Rome AY 5804^
Finnair 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
763
FCO Rome QR 5602^
Qatar Airways 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
763
CMH Columbus AA 3585 American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
CMH Columbus AS 4275^
Alaska Airlines 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
CMH Columbus BA 5365^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
CMH Columbus QR 5397^
Qatar Airways 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
CMH Columbus IB 7093^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
CMH Columbus CX 7765^ Cathay Pacific 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
CMH Columbus US 4487^
US Airways 5:10 PM 5:09 PM T-3
G3
En Route
  19 min
CR7
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4246
American Airlines 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh AS 4355^
Alaska Airlines 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh QF 4625^
Qantas 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh GF 6789^
Gulf Air 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh QR 5484^
Qatar Airways 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh BA 5637^
British Airways 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh CX 7574^
Cathay Pacific 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh AB 4671^
Air Berlin 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh IB 7131^
Iberia 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh US 8495^
US Airways 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
H3B
Scheduled
  60 min
E75
PHL Philadelphia AA 4249
American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia BA 8675^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia QR 5190^
Qatar Airways 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia AS 4497^
Alaska Airlines 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia CX 7572^
Cathay Pacific 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia IB 7197^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia US 2655^
US Airways 5:10 PM 5:03 PM T-3
H3A
En Route
  On-time
E75
LIT Little Rock AA 2919 American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:07 PM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LIT Little Rock US 3635^
US Airways 5:10 PM 5:07 PM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LIT Little Rock QR 5402^
Qatar Airways 5:10 PM 5:07 PM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LIT Little Rock IB 7096^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:07 PM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LIT Little Rock BA 4785^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:07 PM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LIT Little Rock AS 4205^
Alaska Airlines 5:10 PM 5:07 PM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LHR London AA 86
American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LHR London US 86^
US Airways 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LHR London IB 4208^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LHR London BA 1543^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LHR London GF 6686^
Gulf Air 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LHR London AY 5760^
Finnair 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LHR London QR 5282^
Qatar Airways 5:10 PM 5:08 PM T-3
K16
En Route
  On-time
777
LAX Los Angeles AA 2271
American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles TN 1145^
Air Tahiti Nui 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles US 2271^
US Airways 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles MH 9455^
Malaysia Airlines 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles GF 4314^
Gulf Air 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AS 1261^
Alaska Airlines 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles BA 4366^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles FJ 5008^
Fiji Airways 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles QF 3160^
Qantas 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles IB 7076^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:22 PM T-3
K20
En Route
  On-time
738
MSP Minneapolis DL 1717
Delta Air Lines 5:14 PM 5:10 PM T-2
E15
En Route
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis AM 5149^
Aeromexico 5:14 PM 5:10 PM T-2
E15
En Route
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis VS 4443^
Virgin Atlantic 5:14 PM 5:10 PM T-2
E15
En Route
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis KL 5363^
KLM 5:14 PM 5:10 PM T-2
E15
En Route
  On-time
M90
DCA Washington AA 1672
American Airlines 5:15 PM 5:31 PM ~ T-3
L10
Scheduled
  16 min
738
DCA Washington AS 1193^
Alaska Airlines 5:15 PM 5:31 PM ~ T-3
L10
Scheduled
  16 min
738
DCA Washington US 1672^
US Airways 5:15 PM 5:31 PM ~ T-3
L10
Scheduled
  16 min
738
DCA Washington CX 7584^
Cathay Pacific 5:15 PM 5:31 PM ~ T-3
L10
Scheduled
  16 min
738
DCA Washington BA 5052^
British Airways 5:15 PM 5:31 PM ~ T-3
L10
Scheduled
  16 min
738
BMI Bloomington-Normal AA 2769
American Airlines 5:15 PM 5:11 PM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BMI Bloomington-Normal US 3175^
US Airways 5:15 PM 5:11 PM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BMI Bloomington-Normal JL 7308^
JAL 5:15 PM 5:11 PM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BMI Bloomington-Normal BA 6734^
British Airways 5:15 PM 5:11 PM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BMI Bloomington-Normal QR 5314^
Qatar Airways 5:15 PM 5:11 PM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ER4
NRT Tokyo NH 1011
ANA 5:15 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
77W
NRT Tokyo UA 9661^
United Airlines 5:15 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
77W
NRT Tokyo TG 6177^
Thai Airways International 5:15 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
77W
CDG Paris AF 489
Air France 5:20 PM T-5  Cancelled
332
CDG Paris DL 8505^
Delta Air Lines 5:20 PM T-5  Cancelled
332
ATL Atlanta AA 4355
American Airlines 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta BA 6809^
British Airways 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta GF 6493^
Gulf Air 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta QF 4857^
Qantas 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta MH 9573^
Malaysia Airlines 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta US 8062^ US Airways 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta QR 5424^
Qatar Airways 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta CX 7586^
Cathay Pacific 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta IB 7038^
Iberia 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
PDX Portland AS 675
Alaska Airlines 5:20 PM 5:18 PM T-3
L8
En Route
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland AA 7120^
American Airlines 5:20 PM 5:18 PM T-3
L8
En Route
  On-time
73H
MKE Milwaukee AA 2636
American Airlines 5:20 PM 5:14 PM T-3
G9
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee US 8574^
US Airways 5:20 PM 5:14 PM T-3
G9
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee AS 4210^ Alaska Airlines 5:20 PM 5:14 PM T-3
G9
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee BA 4799^
British Airways 5:20 PM 5:14 PM T-3
G9
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee QR 5307^
Qatar Airways 5:20 PM 5:14 PM T-3
G9
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee IB 7057^
Iberia 5:20 PM 5:14 PM T-3
G9
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
WAW Warsaw LO 2
LOT - Polish Airlines 5:25 PM 5:43 PM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  On-time
788
MEM Memphis AA 2875
American Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis JL 7382^
JAL 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis BA 7737^
British Airways 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis EY 3176^ Etihad Airways 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis GF 6760^
Gulf Air 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis QR 5360^
Qatar Airways 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis AS 4141^
Alaska Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis IB 7159^
Iberia 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
MEM Memphis US 3609^
US Airways 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-3
G10
En Route
  16 min
CR7
GRB Green Bay UA 4744 United Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-2
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
GRB Green Bay CM 1507^
Copa Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-2
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
GRB Green Bay LH 8806^
Lufthansa 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-2
F9
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
EVV Evansville AA 3633
American Airlines 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-3
G20
Scheduled
  25 min
ER4
EVV Evansville IB 4128^
Iberia 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-3
G20
Scheduled
  25 min
ER4
EVV Evansville QR 5386^
Qatar Airways 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-3
G20
Scheduled
  25 min
ER4
EVV Evansville EY 3084^ Etihad Airways 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-3
G20
Scheduled
  25 min
ER4
EVV Evansville BA 5467^
British Airways 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-3
G20
Scheduled
  25 min
ER4
EVV Evansville US 3638^
US Airways 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-3
G20
Scheduled
  25 min
ER4
CMI Champaign AA 3048
American Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CMI Champaign IB 4109^
Iberia 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CMI Champaign BA 8441^
British Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CMI Champaign EY 3266^
Etihad Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CMI Champaign US 3643^
US Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CMI Champaign QR 5346^
Qatar Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TYS Knoxville AA 3174
American Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G14A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TYS Knoxville EY 3265^
Etihad Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G14A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TYS Knoxville US 8083^
US Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G14A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TYS Knoxville QR 5321^
Qatar Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G14A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TYS Knoxville IB 4120^
Iberia 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G14A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TYS Knoxville BA 4779^
British Airways 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-3
G14A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
SGF Springfield UA 3416
United Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
SGF Springfield LH 8860^
Lufthansa 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ROC Rochester AA 3252
American Airlines 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
ROC Rochester IB 7088^
Iberia 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
ROC Rochester BA 4675^
British Airways 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
ROC Rochester AS 4189^
Alaska Airlines 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
ROC Rochester US 8159^
US Airways 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
ROC Rochester QR 5222^
Qatar Airways 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
ROC Rochester EY 3419^
Etihad Airways 5:30 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
G11
Scheduled
  20 min
CR7
IND Indianapolis AA 2981 American Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis EY 3162^
Etihad Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis IB 4490^
Iberia 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis QR 5248^
Qatar Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis AS 4072^
Alaska Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis BA 4757^
British Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis US 8502^ US Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis JL 7652^
JAL 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IND Indianapolis QF 4900^
Qantas 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DUS Dusseldorf LH 437
Lufthansa 5:35 PM 5:56 PM ~ T-1
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
343
DUS Dusseldorf AC 9462^
Air Canada 5:35 PM 5:56 PM ~ T-1
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
343
DUS Dusseldorf UA 9258^
United Airlines 5:35 PM 5:56 PM ~ T-1
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
343
CDG Paris AA 42
American Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris US 42^
US Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris IB 4118^
Iberia 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris EY 3011^
Etihad Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris RJ 7059^
Royal Jordanian 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris GF 6640^
Gulf Air 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris MH 9414^
Malaysia Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris BA 1533^
British Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris AY 5776^
Finnair 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris QR 5234^
Qatar Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K13
Scheduled
  On-time
763
OMA Omaha AA 4305
American Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
OMA Omaha EY 3273^
Etihad Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
OMA Omaha AS 4469^
Alaska Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
OMA Omaha GF 4115^
Gulf Air 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
OMA Omaha IB 4058^
Iberia 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
OMA Omaha BA 5511^
British Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
OMA Omaha US 8277^
US Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
LGA New York AA 350
American Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York AS 1011^ Alaska Airlines 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York BA 6609^
British Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York JL 7658^
JAL 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York US 350^
US Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York EY 3168^
Etihad Airways 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-3
K6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
IAH Houston UA 1601 United Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
IAH Houston CM 2547^
Copa Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
IAH Houston OS 7713^
Austrian 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
IAH Houston LO 4363^
LOT - Polish Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
IAH Houston NH 7026^
ANA 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
IAH Houston SK 8841^
SAS 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
IAH Houston EI 6095^
Aer Lingus 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  On-time
739
DSM Des Moines AA 4291
American Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines JL 7346^
JAL 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines BA 5393^
British Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines AS 4119^
Alaska Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines EY 3169^
Etihad Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines US 4426^
US Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines QR 5218^
Qatar Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DSM Des Moines IB 4141^
Iberia 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
L6A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
SAN San Diego AA 93
American Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego AS 1330^
Alaska Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego QR 5182^
Qatar Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego CX 7580^
Cathay Pacific 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego GF 6831^
Gulf Air 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego US 93^
US Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego IB 7157^
Iberia 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego EY 3317^
Etihad Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego BA 5079^
British Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-3
K18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
GRB Green Bay EV 744 ExpressJet 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
TPA Tampa AA 2409
American Airlines 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa JL 7692^ JAL 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa AS 1139^
Alaska Airlines 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa IB 7099^
Iberia 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa GF 4347^
Gulf Air 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa QF 3049^
Qantas 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa QR 5162^
Qatar Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa BA 5153^
British Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa EY 3110^
Etihad Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TPA Tampa US 2409^
US Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
738
RNO Reno AA 87
American Airlines 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H11A
Scheduled
  On-time
738
RNO Reno US 87^
US Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H11A
Scheduled
  On-time
738
RNO Reno BA 6811^
British Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H11A
Scheduled
  On-time
738
RNO Reno QR 5563^
Qatar Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H11A
Scheduled
  On-time
738
RNO Reno EY 3378^
Etihad Airways 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-3
H11A
Scheduled
  On-time
738
CLE Cleveland UA 4437
United Airlines 5:54 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CLE Cleveland EI 6016^
Aer Lingus 5:54 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CLE Cleveland CM 8418^
Copa Airlines 5:54 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CLE Cleveland 9W 5526^
Jet Airways (India) 5:54 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CLE Cleveland LX 3284^
SWISS 5:54 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CLE Cleveland NH 7598^
ANA 5:54 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
DTW Detroit F9 9224 Frontier Airlines 5:59 PM 5:59 PM ~ T-5
M3
Scheduled
  On-time
IND Indianapolis UA 3462
United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
IND Indianapolis CM 1537^
Copa Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
IND Indianapolis 9W 5328^
Jet Airways (India) 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
IND Indianapolis AC 4675^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
IND Indianapolis NH 7606^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
IND Indianapolis LH 9040^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
IND Indianapolis EI 6111^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
BHM Birmingham UA 5922
United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
BHM Birmingham LH 7611^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
ATL Atlanta DL 1977
Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2
E9
Scheduled
  30 min
M90
ATL Atlanta G3 8261^
Gol 6:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2
E9
Scheduled
  30 min
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 2128^ Air France 6:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2
E9
Scheduled
  30 min
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 5316^
KLM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2
E9
Scheduled
  30 min
M90
ATL Atlanta VS 4569^
Virgin Atlantic 6:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2
E9
Scheduled
  30 min
M90
SMF Sacramento UA 1492 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SMF Sacramento AC 5489^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SMF Sacramento 9W 5529^
Jet Airways (India) 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SMF Sacramento LH 9214^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SMF Sacramento SK 8827^
SAS 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SMF Sacramento EI 6370^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
STL Saint Louis UA 3396 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
STL Saint Louis AC 2600^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
STL Saint Louis NH 7448^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
STL Saint Louis LH 8862^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
STL Saint Louis EI 6387^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
SFO San Francisco UA 1408 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco NZ 9134^
Air New Zealand 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco AC 5088^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco CA 7294^
Air China 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco EI 6229^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco LO 4409^
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco LH 7538^ Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
739
MSY New Orleans UA 608 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MSY New Orleans EI 6345^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MSY New Orleans AC 5234^ Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MSY New Orleans LH 9060^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MSY New Orleans NH 7556^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis UA 1553 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis NH 7396^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis LH 9162^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis EI 6330^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis AC 5011^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis SK 3973^
SAS 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis LX 3252^
SWISS 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSP Minneapolis LO 4379^
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSN Madison UA 3620 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-1
C1
Scheduled
  45 min
CR7
MSN Madison CM 1273^
Copa Airlines 6:00 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-1
C1
Scheduled
  45 min
CR7
MSN Madison LH 8838^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-1
C1
Scheduled
  45 min
CR7
MCI Kansas City UA 6165
United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F11D
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MCI Kansas City AC 3363^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F11D
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MCI Kansas City NH 6512^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F11D
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MCI Kansas City LH 9196^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F11D
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MCI Kansas City EI 6285^
Aer Lingus 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
F11D
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
JAN Jackson UA 4237
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F10
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
JAN Jackson LH 8912^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F10
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
FWA Fort Wayne AA 2805
American Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne IB 4134^
Iberia 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne QR 5191^
Qatar Airways 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne BA 5333^
British Airways 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne EY 3397^
Etihad Airways 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne US 2529^
US Airways 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
EAU Eau Claire UA 5410
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F6A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DLH Duluth UA 5321
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F2C
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CWA Wausau UA 6129 United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F7B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CMX Hancock UA 5351
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2
F1B
Scheduled
  35 min
CRJ
CMX Hancock CM 1470^
Copa Airlines 6:05 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2
F1B
Scheduled
  35 min
CRJ
COS Colorado Springs UA 6331
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F2D
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
COS Colorado Springs LH 8774^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F2D
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
BRU Brussels UA 972
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C16
Scheduled
  On-time
777
BRU Brussels AC 5912^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C16
Scheduled
  On-time
777
BRU Brussels SN 8804^
Brussels Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C16
Scheduled
  On-time
777
BRU Brussels LH 7949^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C16
Scheduled
  On-time
777
YYC Calgary UA 621
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
319
YYC Calgary EI 6422^
Aer Lingus 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
319
YYC Calgary AC 5004^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
319
YWG Winnipeg UA 4430
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F4A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
YWG Winnipeg AC 3593^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F4A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
YWG Winnipeg EI 6451^
Aer Lingus 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F4A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
STC Saint Cloud UA 5395
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F1D
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MUC Munich UA 952
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C20
Scheduled
  On-time
777
MUC Munich AC 5978^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C20
Scheduled
  On-time
777
MUC Munich LH 9269^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C20
Scheduled
  On-time
777
MLI Moline UA 3403
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
MLI Moline CM 8430^
Copa Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
MLI Moline LH 8990^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
MEM Memphis UA 5288 United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B24
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
MEM Memphis AC 2575^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B24
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
MEM Memphis EI 6632^
Aer Lingus 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
B24
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ORD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by cbenvau
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by frankietikibutt
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by djtim21
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS