(ORY) Paris Orly Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ORY Departures: Mon Oct-20-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
NCE Nice U2 4065  
easyJet 3:00 PM 3:02 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
320
BOD Bordeaux AF 6262
Air France 3:05 PM 3:04 PM T-W En Route
  On-time
321
MAD Madrid IB 3405  
Iberia 3:10 PM T-W
10N
Scheduled
321
MAD Madrid LA 6122^   LAN Airlines 3:10 PM T-W
10N
Scheduled
321
RAK Marrakech AT 641  
Royal Air Maroc 3:10 PM T-S Scheduled
738
ORN Oran ZI 163  
Aigle Azur 3:15 PM T-S Scheduled
319
BCN Barcelona VY 8027
Vueling 3:15 PM 3:29 PM ~ T-W
10
Scheduled
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5929^
Iberia 3:15 PM 3:29 PM ~ T-W
10
Scheduled
  On-time
320
PTP Abymes AF 766
Air France 3:20 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-W Scheduled
  On-time
77W
PTP Abymes KL 2262^
KLM 3:20 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-W Scheduled
  On-time
77W
HER Heraklion TO 3516   Transavia France 3:25 PM T-S
B16
Scheduled
73H
TLS Toulouse U2 4027
easyJet 3:25 PM 3:44 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  19 min
320
PUF Pau AF 7460  
Air France 3:25 PM T-W Scheduled
CRK
RAK Marrakech TO 3016 Transavia France 3:30 PM T-S
A14
Scheduled
73H
FAO Faro TO 3426
Transavia France 3:30 PM T-S
B15
Scheduled
320
BES Brest AF 7376
Air France 3:35 PM T-W Scheduled
CRK
DCM Castres HOP 263 HOP! 3:45 PM T-W
10
Scheduled
AT5
DCM Castres AF 5592^ Air France 3:45 PM T-W
10
Scheduled
AT5
LIS Lisbon ZI 307
Aigle Azur 3:50 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  175 min
320
AGF Agen HOP 243
HOP! 3:50 PM T-W
10D
Scheduled
AT5
AGF Agen AF 5583^
Air France 3:50 PM T-W
10D
Scheduled
AT5
LHR London BA 335
British Airways 3:55 PM 4:21 PM ~ T-W Scheduled
  26 min
319
LHR London AA 6409^
American Airlines 3:55 PM 4:21 PM ~ T-W Scheduled
  26 min
319
LHR London AB 5083^
Air Berlin 3:55 PM 4:21 PM ~ T-W Scheduled
  26 min
319
LHR London IB 7674^
Iberia 3:55 PM 4:21 PM ~ T-W Scheduled
  26 min
319
OUD Oujda JAF 1304 Jetairfly 3:55 PM Scheduled
73H
ORN Oran ZI 261
Aigle Azur 4:00 PM T-S
A2
Scheduled
320
CWL Cardiff WX 287
Cityjet 4:00 PM T-W
31E
Scheduled
F50
CWL Cardiff AF 3157^
Air France 4:00 PM T-W
31E
Scheduled
F50
BVE Brive-La-Gaillarde HOP 223 HOP! 4:00 PM T-W
20B
Scheduled
AT5
BVE Brive-La-Gaillarde AF 5566^ Air France 4:00 PM T-W
20B
Scheduled
AT5
LRH La Rochelle HOP 523 HOP! 4:05 PM T-W Scheduled
BEH
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ORY

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by maartenn
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by danielEK
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by paulauyeung
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS