(PHX) Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PHX Departures: Sat Nov-22-2014 from 7:00PM - 8:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MSP Minneapolis WN 4263 Southwest Airlines 7:00 PM 7:20 PM T-4
C7
En Route
  15 min
73C
MSP Minneapolis SY 610 Sun Country Airlines 7:15 PM 7:25 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
73G
LAX Los Angeles DL 4831
Delta Air Lines 7:19 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3
16
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles CI 9131^
China Airlines 7:19 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3
16
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles AS 5439^
Alaska Airlines 7:19 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3
16
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles VA 6668^
Virgin Australia 7:19 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3
16
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles VS 4146^
Virgin Atlantic 7:19 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3
16
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
SEA Seattle AS 645 Alaska Airlines 7:25 PM 7:25 PM ~ T-2
10
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle AA 7093^ American Airlines 7:25 PM 7:25 PM ~ T-2
10
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
ABQ Albuquerque WN 1479 Southwest Airlines 7:35 PM 7:35 PM ~ T-4
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SNA Santa Ana WN 4282 Southwest Airlines 7:40 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
C18
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SJC San Jose WN 1966 Southwest Airlines 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle WN 1359 Southwest Airlines 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4
C3
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
PDX Portland WN 3012 Southwest Airlines 7:40 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
C1
Scheduled
  On-time
73C
LAX Los Angeles WN 1226 Southwest Airlines 7:40 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
D1
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
PSP Palm Springs US 6559 US Airways 7:43 PM 7:43 PM ~ T-4
B1A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
PSP Palm Springs AA 2667^ American Airlines 7:43 PM 7:43 PM ~ T-4
B1A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
GDL Guadalajara US 5574 US Airways 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
GDL Guadalajara AA 5574^ American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
ELP El Paso US 5582 US Airways 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B7
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
ELP El Paso AA 5582^ American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B7
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines US 5513 US Airways 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines AA 5513^ American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DTW Detroit AA 2390
American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DTW Detroit US 2390^
US Airways 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SMF Sacramento WN 1923 Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
D3
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SMF Sacramento FL 3923^ AirTran 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
D3
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SLC Salt Lake City US 6550 US Airways 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City AA 2694^ American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
B1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City WN 4417 Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
SAN San Diego WN 4258 Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
C9
Scheduled
  On-time
73C
ONT Ontario WN 4744 Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
D7
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
MEX Mexico City US 619
US Airways 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
A10
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MEX Mexico City AA 619^
American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ T-4
A10
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LAX Los Angeles US 509
US Airways 7:45 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
B27
Scheduled
  15 min
319
LAX Los Angeles AA 509^
American Airlines 7:45 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
B27
Scheduled
  15 min
319
LAX Los Angeles AB 9457^
Air Berlin 7:45 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
B27
Scheduled
  15 min
319
GJT Grand Junction US 6562 US Airways 7:48 PM 7:48 PM ~ T-4
B15A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
GJT Grand Junction AA 2673^
American Airlines 7:48 PM 7:48 PM ~ T-4
B15A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ABQ Albuquerque US 5462 US Airways 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
B3
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
ABQ Albuquerque AA 5462^ American Airlines 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
B3
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
STL Saint Louis US 484
US Airways 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
A5
Scheduled
  On-time
319
STL Saint Louis AA 484^
American Airlines 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
A5
Scheduled
  On-time
319
ABQ Albuquerque AMF 1234 Ameriflight 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
MSP Minneapolis US 2027
US Airways 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
A18
Scheduled
  On-time
321
MSP Minneapolis AA 2027^
American Airlines 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
A18
Scheduled
  On-time
321
DEN Denver US 494
US Airways 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
A23
Scheduled
  On-time
321
DEN Denver AA 494^
American Airlines 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
A23
Scheduled
  On-time
321
TUS Tucson US 5542 US Airways 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
B9
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
TUS Tucson AA 5542^ American Airlines 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
B9
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
LHR London BA 288
British Airways 8:00 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
744
LHR London IB 4672^
Iberia 8:00 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
744
LHR London AY 5528^
Finnair 8:00 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
744
LHR London AA 6191^
American Airlines 8:00 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
744
LHR London US 7036^
US Airways 8:00 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
744
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS