(PMR) Palmerston North Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PMR Departures: Thu Apr-17-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AKL Auckland NZM 5058
Mount Cook Airlines 12:20 PM 12:45 PM Landed
  34 min
AT7
AKL Auckland NZ 5058^
Air New Zealand 12:20 PM 12:45 PM Landed
  34 min
AT7
AKL Auckland VA 8454^
Virgin Australia International 12:20 PM 12:45 PM Landed
  34 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch NZM 5349
Mount Cook Airlines 1:20 PM 2:00 PM Landed
  25 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch NZ 5349^
Air New Zealand 1:20 PM 2:00 PM Landed
  25 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch VA 7581^ Virgin Australia International 1:20 PM 2:00 PM Landed
  25 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch NZM 5355
Mount Cook Airlines 2:50 PM 3:40 PM En Route
  30 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch NZ 5355^
Air New Zealand 2:50 PM 3:40 PM En Route
  30 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch VA 7585^ Virgin Australia International 2:50 PM 3:40 PM En Route
  30 min
AT7
AKL Auckland NZM 5214
Mount Cook Airlines 3:30 PM 4:25 PM En Route
  55 min
AT7
AKL Auckland NZ 5214^
Air New Zealand 3:30 PM 4:25 PM En Route
  55 min
AT7
AKL Auckland VA 8428^
Virgin Australia International 3:30 PM 4:25 PM En Route
  55 min
AT7
AKL Auckland NZM 5076
Mount Cook Airlines 4:40 PM 5:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
AT7
AKL Auckland NZ 5076^
Air New Zealand 4:40 PM 5:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
AT7
AKL Auckland VA 8424^
Virgin Australia International 4:40 PM 5:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
AT7
CHC Christchurch RLK 8707
Air Nelson 5:00 PM  Cancelled
DH3
CHC Christchurch NZ 8707^
Air New Zealand 5:00 PM  Cancelled
DH3
CHC Christchurch VA 7593^ Virgin Australia International 5:00 PM  Cancelled
DH3
WLG Wellington EAG 2421
Eagle Airways 5:30 PM  Cancelled
BEH
WLG Wellington NZ 2421^
Air New Zealand 5:30 PM  Cancelled
BEH
WLG Wellington VA 7595^ Virgin Australia International 5:30 PM  Cancelled
BEH
HLZ Hamilton EAG 2106
Eagle Airways 6:25 PM Scheduled
BEH
HLZ Hamilton NZ 2106^
Air New Zealand 6:25 PM Scheduled
BEH
HLZ Hamilton VA 8002^ Virgin Australia International 6:25 PM Scheduled
BEH
AKL Auckland NZM 5218
Mount Cook Airlines 6:45 PM 7:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
AT7
AKL Auckland NZ 5218^
Air New Zealand 6:45 PM 7:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
AT7
AKL Auckland VA 8430^
Virgin Australia International 6:45 PM 7:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
AT7
NSN Nelson EAG 2187
Eagle Airways 7:20 PM Scheduled
BEH
NSN Nelson NZ 2187^
Air New Zealand 7:20 PM Scheduled
BEH
NSN Nelson VA 7835^ Virgin Australia International 7:20 PM Scheduled
BEH
AKL Auckland NZM 5222
Mount Cook Airlines 9:35 PM Scheduled
AT7
AKL Auckland NZ 5222^
Air New Zealand 9:35 PM Scheduled
AT7
AKL Auckland SQ 6828^
Singapore Airlines 9:35 PM Scheduled
AT7
AKL Auckland VA 8460^
Virgin Australia International 9:35 PM Scheduled
AT7
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PMR


? ? ? ? ?
No Rating Available
Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS