(PNQ) Pune Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PNQ Departures: Thu Oct-2-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AMD Ahmedabad 9W 2491
Jet Airways (India) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Landed
  On-time
738
AMD Ahmedabad S2 3491^
JetKonnect 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Landed
  On-time
738
GOI Goa AI 517
Air India 12:00 PM 11:50 AM Landed
  On-time
319
AMD Ahmedabad SG 342   SpiceJet 12:15 PM Scheduled
738
GOI Goa SG 3015   SpiceJet 12:45 PM Scheduled
DH8
MAA Chennai 6E 302
IndiGo 1:35 PM 1:42 PM Landed
  On-time
320
AMD Ahmedabad 6E 135
IndiGo 2:15 PM 2:09 PM Landed
  On-time
320
IDR Indore 9W 2514
Jet Airways (India) 3:05 PM 2:50 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
IDR Indore S2 3514^
JetKonnect 3:05 PM 2:50 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
HYD Hyderabad AI 518
Air India 3:15 PM 3:09 PM Landed
  On-time
319
DEL Delhi 9W 798
Jet Airways (India) 3:20 PM 3:12 PM Landed
  On-time
738
DEL Delhi S2 5034^
JetKonnect 3:20 PM 3:12 PM Landed
  On-time
738
MAA Chennai 9W 2492
Jet Airways (India) 3:30 PM 3:28 PM Landed
  On-time
738
MAA Chennai S2 3492^
JetKonnect 3:30 PM 3:28 PM Landed
  On-time
738
DXB Dubai IX 211   Air India Express 3:40 PM Scheduled
738
HYD Hyderabad 6E 495
IndiGo 3:55 PM 3:54 PM Landed
  On-time
320
DEL Delhi SG 214  
SpiceJet 4:00 PM Scheduled
737
HYD Hyderabad SG 3016
SpiceJet 4:00 PM Landed
  On-time
DH8
BLR Bangalore SG 345 SpiceJet 4:05 PM Landed
738
BLR Bangalore 6E 105
IndiGo 5:10 PM 5:01 PM En Route
  On-time
320
BOM Mumbai 9W 617
Jet Airways (India) 5:40 PM 5:30 PM Landed
  On-time
738
BOM Mumbai S2 5058^
JetKonnect 5:40 PM 5:30 PM Landed
  On-time
738
NAG Nagpur 6E 136
IndiGo 6:25 PM Scheduled
320
BLR Bangalore G8 242 GoAir 6:30 PM Scheduled
320
DEL Delhi AI 850
Air India 6:40 PM 7:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
321
DEL Delhi 6E 406
IndiGo 6:50 PM Scheduled
320
HYD Hyderabad 9W 2821
Jet Airways (India) 7:35 PM 7:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
HYD Hyderabad S2 3821^
JetKonnect 7:35 PM 7:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
DEL Delhi 9W 368
Jet Airways (India) 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
738
DEL Delhi S2 5098^
JetKonnect 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
738
DEL Delhi 6E 402
IndiGo 8:35 PM Scheduled
320
DEL Delhi G8 178
GoAir 8:50 PM Scheduled
320
BLR Bangalore G8 284 GoAir 9:00 PM Scheduled
320
MAA Chennai SG 359 SpiceJet 9:25 PM Scheduled
737
DEL Delhi AI 854
Air India 9:30 PM 10:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  40 min
320
BLR Bangalore 6E 103
IndiGo 9:50 PM Scheduled
320
SHJ Sharjah SG 51
SpiceJet 10:05 PM Scheduled
737
DEL Delhi G8 176
GoAir 10:35 PM Scheduled
320
MAA Chennai 6E 529
IndiGo 10:50 PM Scheduled
320
MAA Chennai G8 452 GoAir 11:10 PM Scheduled
320
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PNQ

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by sneh.amitagarwal@gmail.com
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by MAJIEED
it good but not best. it should improve to best...
2.0 of 5 Review by cherry.sameer@gmail.com
A shame for a metropolis like Pune. Very small,less than 5 shops,1 restaurant,3/4 eateries serving t...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS