(PNS) Pensacola International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PNS Departures: Wed Oct-1-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ATL Atlanta DL 1353
Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 12:21 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 7723^
KLM 12:00 PM 12:21 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AS 5652^
Alaska Airlines 12:00 PM 12:21 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 8869^
Air France 12:00 PM 12:21 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta VS 5430^
Virgin Atlantic 12:00 PM 12:21 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
IAH Houston UA 4110 United Airlines 12:06 PM 12:15 PM Landed
  17 min
ERJ
IAH Houston LH 8688^
Lufthansa 12:06 PM 12:15 PM Landed
  17 min
ERJ
IAH Houston AC 3209^
Air Canada 12:06 PM 12:15 PM Landed
  17 min
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5500^
Copa Airlines 12:06 PM 12:15 PM Landed
  17 min
ERJ
HOU Houston EJM 40 Executive Jet Management 12:08 PM 12:08 PM Landed
  On-time
DFW Dallas AA 2835
American Airlines 12:45 PM 1:11 PM 5 Landed
  37 min
ER4
DFW Dallas BA 5279^
British Airways 12:45 PM 1:11 PM 5 Landed
  37 min
ER4
DFW Dallas US 3555^ US Airways 12:45 PM 1:11 PM 5 Landed
  37 min
ER4
HOU Houston WN 268
Southwest Airlines 12:55 PM 12:51 PM 10 Landed
  On-time
73W
CLT Charlotte US 4619 US Airways 2:25 PM 2:21 PM 7 Landed
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte AA 5046^ American Airlines 2:25 PM 2:21 PM 7 Landed
  On-time
CR9
ATL Atlanta DL 1270
Delta Air Lines 2:37 PM 2:37 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AF 6809^
Air France 2:37 PM 2:37 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta VS 5432^
Virgin Atlantic 2:37 PM 2:37 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta KL 7071^
KLM 2:37 PM 2:37 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AS 6123^ Alaska Airlines 2:37 PM 2:37 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M88
TPA Tampa 3M 55 Silver Airways 2:37 PM 2:37 PM Landed
  On-time
SF3
TPA Tampa UA 3055^ United Airlines 2:37 PM 2:37 PM Landed
  On-time
SF3
IAH Houston UA 4481
United Airlines 2:54 PM 2:50 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston LH 8687^
Lufthansa 2:54 PM 2:50 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston AC 3203^
Air Canada 2:54 PM 2:50 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5042^
Copa Airlines 2:54 PM 2:50 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
DFW Dallas AA 142
American Airlines 3:35 PM 3:24 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas BA 6887^
British Airways 3:35 PM 3:24 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 142^
US Airways 3:35 PM 3:24 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
M80
ATL Atlanta DL 1814
Delta Air Lines 4:12 PM 4:09 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 2913^
Air France 4:12 PM 4:09 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta VS 5428^
Virgin Atlantic 4:12 PM 4:09 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 5360^
KLM 4:12 PM 4:09 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AS 5355^ Alaska Airlines 4:12 PM 4:09 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
M90
BNA Nashville WN 644
Southwest Airlines 4:45 PM 4:39 PM 10 Landed
  On-time
73W
MCO Orlando 3M 87 Silver Airways 4:55 PM 4:53 PM En Route
  On-time
SF3
MCO Orlando UA 3087^ United Airlines 4:55 PM 4:53 PM En Route
  On-time
SF3
DFW Dallas AA 3255
American Airlines 5:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  65 min
ER4
DFW Dallas BA 5607^ British Airways 5:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  65 min
ER4
DFW Dallas US 3592^ US Airways 5:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  65 min
ER4
MIA Miami AA 3459
American Airlines 6:03 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  27 min
ER4
MIA Miami US 8248^
US Airways 6:03 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  27 min
ER4
MIA Miami BA 2461^
British Airways 6:03 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  27 min
ER4
MIA Miami IB 4011^
Iberia 6:03 PM 6:30 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  27 min
ER4
ATL Atlanta DL 1236
Delta Air Lines 6:20 PM 6:23 PM ~ 2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta VS 5436^
Virgin Atlantic 6:20 PM 6:23 PM ~ 2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta KL 5209^
KLM 6:20 PM 6:23 PM ~ 2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AS 5049^
Alaska Airlines 6:20 PM 6:23 PM ~ 2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AF 9142^
Air France 6:20 PM 6:23 PM ~ 2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
IAH Houston UA 4540
United Airlines 6:41 PM 6:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston AC 3211^
Air Canada 6:41 PM 6:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5576^
Copa Airlines 6:41 PM 6:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
ATL Atlanta SUB 1011 Suburban Air Freight 8:21 PM 8:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
TLH Tallahassee LBQ 860 Quest Diagnostics 8:37 PM 8:37 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BFM Mobile LBQ 850 Quest Diagnostics 8:42 PM 8:42 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ABY Albany 5X 1365 UPS 9:14 PM 9:14 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PNS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by howboutit2
ENJOYED USING THIS LOCATION. WILL USE THIS LOCATION MANY TIMES IN THE FUTURE. KEEP UP THE GREAT SERV...
5.0 of 5 Review by FlyingCol
A comfortable airport. Quick to get thru it. New TSA screening facility is wonderful. New car ren...
3.0 of 5 Review by iFlyVPS
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS