(SIN) Changi International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SIN Departures: Fri Sep-19-2014 from 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
REP Siem Reap MI 618   SilkAir 4:55 PM 4:53 PM T-2
F36
En Route
320
REP Siem Reap SQ 5032^   Singapore Airlines 4:55 PM 4:53 PM T-2
F36
En Route
320
REP Siem Reap VA 5838^   Virgin Australia 4:55 PM 4:53 PM T-2
F36
En Route
320
CGK Jakarta AF 254
Air France 4:55 PM T-1  Cancelled
77W
KUL Kuala Lumpur SQ 116
Singapore Airlines 5:00 PM 4:55 PM T-2
F50
En Route
  On-time
333
KUL Kuala Lumpur VA 5588^
Virgin Australia 5:00 PM 4:55 PM T-2
F50
En Route
  On-time
333
KUL Kuala Lumpur MI 5816^
SilkAir 5:00 PM 4:55 PM T-2
F50
En Route
  On-time
333
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 5842^
Malaysia Airlines 5:00 PM 4:55 PM T-2
F50
En Route
  On-time
333
RGN Mingaladon 3K 583 Jetstar Asia 5:05 PM T-1  Cancelled
RGN Mingaladon TR 2826   Tigerair Singapore 5:05 PM 5:12 PM T-2
F55
En Route
320
JED Jeddah SV 837
Saudia 5:05 PM 5:13 PM T-3
A14
En Route
777
HKG Hong Kong TR 2068
Tigerair Singapore 5:05 PM 5:05 PM T-2
F56
En Route
  On-time
320
DMK Bangkok FD 354
Thai AirAsia 5:05 PM 5:16 PM T-1
C16
En Route
  On-time
320
CGK Jakarta QZ 267  
Indonesia AirAsia 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta JT* 157  
Lion Air 5:15 PM 5:05 PM T-3
B6
En Route
738
CGK Jakarta SQ 962
Singapore Airlines 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-2
F58
En Route
  On-time
772
CGK Jakarta VA 5630^
Virgin Australia 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-2
F58
En Route
  On-time
772
CGK Jakarta OZ 6796^
Asiana Airlines 5:20 PM 5:16 PM T-2
F58
En Route
  On-time
772
PVG Shanghai SQ 836
Singapore Airlines 5:25 PM 5:35 PM T-3
B2
En Route
388
PVG Shanghai VA 5556^
Virgin Australia 5:25 PM 5:35 PM T-3
B2
En Route
388
DEL Delhi SQ 406
Singapore Airlines 5:25 PM 5:23 PM T-2
E11
En Route
  22 min
388
DEL Delhi VA 5696^
Virgin Australia 5:25 PM 5:23 PM T-2
E11
En Route
  22 min
388
CGK Jakarta TK 66
Turkish Airlines 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
D44
Scheduled
  25 min
330
CGK Jakarta GA 9060^
Garuda Indonesia 5:30 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
D44
Scheduled
  25 min
330
DAC Dhaka TR 2656   Tigerair Singapore 5:30 PM T-2
F34
Scheduled
320
PEN Penang AK 758
AirAsia 5:35 PM 5:30 PM T-1
C19
En Route
  On-time
320
SGN Ho Chi Minh City SQ 186
Singapore Airlines 5:35 PM 5:32 PM T-2
F60
En Route
333
SGN Ho Chi Minh City VA 5569^
Virgin Australia 5:35 PM 5:32 PM T-2
F60
En Route
333
CGK Jakarta GA 833  
Garuda Indonesia 5:35 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-3
A16
Scheduled
  145 min
332
CGK Jakarta KL 4063^  
KLM 5:35 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-3
A16
Scheduled
  145 min
332
CGK Jakarta MF 9029^  
Xiamen Airlines 5:35 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-3
A16
Scheduled
  145 min
332
BKI Kota Kinabalu AK 788
AirAsia 5:40 PM 5:42 PM T-1
C20
En Route
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu MI 938  
SilkAir 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ T-2
F59
Scheduled
320
CTU Chengdu SQ 5138^  
Singapore Airlines 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ T-2
F59
Scheduled
320
CTU Chengdu VA 5813^  
Virgin Australia 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ T-2
F59
Scheduled
320
MNL Manila TR 2726   Tigerair Singapore 5:50 PM T-2
F30
Scheduled
320
MNL Manila 5J 806  
Cebu Pacific Air 6:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2
E20
Scheduled
  200 min
330
BKK Bangkok TR 2108   Tigerair Singapore 6:00 PM T-2
F59
Scheduled
320
BKK Bangkok CK 288   China Cargo 6:00 PM Scheduled
74F
BKK Bangkok SQ 7558^   Singapore Airlines 6:00 PM Scheduled
74F
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 608
Malaysia Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F50
Scheduled
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur EY 7555^
Etihad Airways 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F50
Scheduled
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur AY 6611^
Finnair 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F50
Scheduled
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur WY 5608^
Oman Air 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F50
Scheduled
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur SQ 5608^
Singapore Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F50
Scheduled
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur MI 5708^
SilkAir 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
F50
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DMK Bangkok TZ 302   Scoot 6:05 PM T-2
E12
Scheduled
772
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SIN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by LUFC28
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by xavier02
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by timbassett
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS