(STL) Lambert-St. Louis International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

STL Departures: Mon Nov-24-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PIT Pittsburgh US 4216 US Airways 2:56 PM 3:16 PM T-1
C16
En Route
  20 min
ERJ
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4216^ American Airlines 2:56 PM 3:16 PM T-1
C16
En Route
  20 min
ERJ
JBR Jonesboro 3E 2705 Air Choice One 3:00 PM 3:03 PM En Route
  On-time
CNC
OWB Owensboro 9K 1257
Cape Air 3:00 PM 3:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
CNA
OWB Owensboro AA 8359^
American Airlines 3:00 PM 3:19 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
CNA
LGA New York AA 4237 American Airlines 3:05 PM 2:56 PM T-1
C6
En Route
  On-time
E75
LGA New York US 4237^ US Airways 3:05 PM 2:56 PM T-1
C6
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHX Phoenix WN 402 Southwest Airlines 3:10 PM 3:27 PM T-2
E6
En Route
  On-time
73C
ATL Atlanta WN 1279 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 3:31 PM T-2
E14
En Route
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta FL 3279^ AirTran 3:20 PM 3:31 PM T-2
E14
En Route
  On-time
73W
BRL Burlington 3E 2626   Air Choice One 3:20 PM 3:28 PM ~ Scheduled
CNC
DEN Denver UA 6486 United Airlines 3:28 PM 3:26 PM T-1
A19
En Route
  On-time
CR7
DEN Denver AC 4544^
Air Canada 3:28 PM 3:26 PM T-1
A19
En Route
  On-time
CR7
TBN Fort Leonard Wood 9K 1187  
Cape Air 3:30 PM 3:37 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CNA
TBN Fort Leonard Wood AA 8351^  
American Airlines 3:30 PM 3:37 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CNA
PVD Providence LXJ 612 Flexjet 3:33 PM 3:33 PM En Route
  On-time
DAL Dallas WN 4711 Southwest Airlines 3:35 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-2
E10
Scheduled
  40 min
73C
DCA Washington WN 172 Southwest Airlines 3:35 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-2
E22
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta DL 2084
Delta Air Lines 3:38 PM 3:31 PM T-1
A6
En Route
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta G3 8299^
Gol 3:38 PM 3:31 PM T-1
A6
En Route
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta VS 5372^
Virgin Atlantic 3:38 PM 3:31 PM T-1
A6
En Route
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 5673^
KLM 3:38 PM 3:31 PM T-1
A6
En Route
  On-time
M90
MWA Marion 9K 1109
Cape Air 3:40 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
CNA
MWA Marion AA 8364^
American Airlines 3:40 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
CNA
ORD Chicago AA 1422
American Airlines 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago AS 1213^
Alaska Airlines 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago QR 5127^
Qatar Airways 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago EY 3180^
Etihad Airways 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago US 1422^
US Airways 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago GF 6484^
Gulf Air 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago BA 5020^
British Airways 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago RJ 7265^
Royal Jordanian 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-1
C8
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DCA Washington AA 3579
American Airlines 3:55 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-1
C10
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
DCA Washington US 3572^
US Airways 3:55 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-1
C10
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
MCI Kansas City WN 3397 Southwest Airlines 3:55 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-2
E18
Scheduled
  15 min
733
MCI Kansas City FL 5397^ AirTran 3:55 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-2
E18
Scheduled
  15 min
733
DEC Decatur 3E 2504 Air Choice One 4:00 PM 4:06 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CNC
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS