(SYD) Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SYD Departures: Fri Nov-28-2014 from 9:00PM - 10:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MEL Melbourne VA 894
Virgin Australia 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
73H
MEL Melbourne EY 6878^
Etihad Airways 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
73H
MEL Melbourne AB 5474^
Air Berlin 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
73H
MEL Melbourne NZ 7852^
Air New Zealand 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
73H
PEK Beijing CA 174
Air China 9:00 PM 9:02 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
330
PEK Beijing NZ 4904^
Air New Zealand 9:00 PM 9:02 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
330
PEK Beijing SK 9528^
SAS 9:00 PM 9:02 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
330
APW Apia VA 97  
Virgin Australia 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
73H
BNE Brisbane QF 556
Qantas 9:05 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-3
7
Scheduled
  15 min
73H
BNE Brisbane EK 5556^
Emirates 9:05 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-3
7
Scheduled
  15 min
73H
BNE Brisbane LA 8941^
LAN Airlines 9:05 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-3
7
Scheduled
  15 min
73H
OOL Coolangatta (Gold Coast) JQ 428
Jetstar 9:10 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
320
OOL Coolangatta (Gold Coast) QF 5428^
Qantas 9:10 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
320
HNL Honolulu HA 452
Hawaiian Airlines 9:20 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-1
53
Scheduled
  On-time
332
HNL Honolulu VA 5100^
Virgin Australia 9:20 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-1
53
Scheduled
  On-time
332
MEL Melbourne VA 898
Virgin Australia 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
MEL Melbourne AB 5428^
Air Berlin 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
MEL Melbourne NZ 7859^
Air New Zealand 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
MEL Melbourne EY 6710^
Etihad Airways 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BNE Brisbane VA 999
Virgin Australia 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane NZ 7830^
Air New Zealand 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane EY 6816^
Etihad Airways 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane AB 5454^
Air Berlin 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
KUL Kuala Lumpur D7 221
AirAsia X 9:40 PM 9:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
330
BNE Brisbane JQ 816
Jetstar 9:40 PM 10:40 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  60 min
320
MEL Melbourne TT 287
Tigerair Australia 9:45 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
DXB Dubai EK 413
Emirates 9:45 PM T-1 Scheduled
388
DXB Dubai QF 8413^
Qantas 9:45 PM T-1 Scheduled
388
PER Perth TT 761
Tigerair Australia 9:50 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 455
Etihad Airways 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi HM 5105^
Air Seychelles 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi S7 4606^
S7 Airlines 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi NZ 4255^
Air New Zealand 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi A3 1915^
Aegean Airlines 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi EI 8055^
Aer Lingus 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi VA 7093^
Virgin Australia 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi B2 355^
Belavia 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi ME 6637^
Middle East Airlines 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi AF 3821^
Air France 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi AZ 3925^
Alitalia 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi KM 2122^
Air Malta 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi KL 3939^
KLM 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi JU 8583^
Air Serbia 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi KQ 5503^ Kenya Airways 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AUH Abu Dhabi AB 4071^
Air Berlin 9:50 PM T-1
59
Scheduled
77W
AVV Avalon JQ 627
Jetstar 9:50 PM 10:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  25 min
320
AVV Avalon QF 5627^
Qantas 9:50 PM 10:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  25 min
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 140
Malaysia Airlines 9:55 PM 9:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
333
KUL Kuala Lumpur UL 2340^
SriLankan Airlines 9:55 PM 9:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
333
MEL Melbourne QF 497
Qantas 10:05 PM T-3
2
Scheduled
763
MEL Melbourne EK 5497^
Emirates 10:05 PM T-3
2
Scheduled
763
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS