(TAC) D. Z. Romualdez Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

TAC Departures: Mon Nov-24-2014 from All day

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CEB Cebu City 5J 427   Cebu Pacific Air 6:20 AM Scheduled
ATR
MNL Manila 2P 2982
PAL Express 6:40 AM 6:49 AM Landed
  33 min
320
MNL Manila 5J 2870   Cebu Pacific Air 7:20 AM Scheduled
ATR
MNL Manila 5J 2880   Cebu Pacific Air 10:15 AM Scheduled
ATR
MNL Manila PR 2192 Philippine Airlines 10:25 AM 10:29 AM Landed
  21 min
DH3
CEB Cebu City 5J 425   Cebu Pacific Air 12:20 PM Scheduled
ATR
MNL Manila PR 2194 Philippine Airlines 1:15 PM 3:28 PM Landed
  152 min
DH3
CEB Cebu City 5J 2925   Cebu Pacific Air 2:45 PM Scheduled
ATR
MNL Manila 2P 2986  
PAL Express 2:50 PM Scheduled
320
MNL Manila PR 2986   Philippine Airlines 2:55 PM 7:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  265 min
DH3
MNL Manila 2P 2988  
PAL Express 4:30 PM 7:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  160 min
320
MNL Manila PR 2188   Philippine Airlines 5:15 PM 8:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  215 min
DH3
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS