(TRD) Trondheim Airport Vaernes Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

TRD Departures: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
OSL Oslo DY 757
Norwegian Air Shuttle 12:00 PM 11:56 AM 35 Landed
  On-time
73H
BNN Bronnoysund WF 716
Wideroe 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 28 Landed
  On-time
DH2
AMS Amsterdam WA 1174
KLM Cityhopper 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 46 Landed
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam KL 1174^
KLM 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 46 Landed
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3829^
Alitalia 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 46 Landed
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam AF 8338^
Air France 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 46 Landed
  On-time
EMJ
BGO Bergen SK 4159
SAS 12:25 PM 12:31 PM 31 Landed
  On-time
736
BOO Bodo JG 4566
Jet Time 12:35 PM 12:12 PM 29 Landed
  On-time
AT7
BOO Bodo SK 4566^
SAS 12:35 PM 12:12 PM 29 Landed
  On-time
AT7
ARN Stockholm KF 1486 Blue1 1:20 PM 1:11 PM 42 Landed
717
ARN Stockholm SK 1486^
SAS 1:20 PM 1:11 PM 42 Landed
717
ARN Stockholm TG 7176^ Thai Airways International 1:20 PM 1:11 PM 42 Landed
717
ARN Stockholm UA 7016^
United Airlines 1:20 PM 1:11 PM 42 Landed
717
ARN Stockholm TK 8209^
Turkish Airlines 1:20 PM 1:11 PM 42 Landed
717
SVG Stavanger SK 4485
SAS 2:00 PM 1:52 PM 34 Landed
  On-time
736
OSY Namsos WF 742
Wideroe 2:15 PM 27  Cancelled
DH1
OSL Oslo SK 361
SAS 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 31 Landed
  On-time
738
CPH Copenhagen KF 2889 Blue1 2:55 PM 2:52 PM 43 Landed
  On-time
CR9
CPH Copenhagen SK 2889^
SAS 2:55 PM 2:52 PM 43 Landed
  On-time
CR9
CPH Copenhagen OS 7660^
Austrian 2:55 PM 2:52 PM 43 Landed
  On-time
CR9
OSL Oslo DY 761
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 35 Landed
  On-time
73H
TOS Tromso DY 150
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:05 PM 2:52 PM 36 Landed
  On-time
73H
MJF Mosjoen WF 756
Wideroe 3:25 PM 3:32 PM 28 Landed
  On-time
DH2
BGO Bergen SK 4169
SAS 3:25 PM 3:48 PM 31 Landed
  16 min
736
BNN Bronnoysund WF 712
Wideroe 3:30 PM 3:59 PM 26 Landed
  24 min
DH1
TRF Oslo WF 485
Wideroe 3:45 PM 4:08 PM 29 Landed
  On-time
DH4
BGO Bergen DY 167
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:50 PM 3:53 PM 36 Landed
  On-time
73H
TRF Oslo DY 462
Norwegian Air Shuttle 4:10 PM 4:07 PM 35 Landed
  On-time
733
OSL Oslo SK 371
SAS 4:15 PM 4:26 PM 34 Landed
  On-time
73G
OSL Oslo LH 6123^
Lufthansa 4:15 PM 4:26 PM 34 Landed
  On-time
73G
OSL Oslo TK 8361^
Turkish Airlines 4:15 PM 4:26 PM 34 Landed
  On-time
73G
MQN Mo I Rana WF 758
Wideroe 4:25 PM 6:45 PM ~ 25 Scheduled
  140 min
DH1
TOS Tromso WF 484
Wideroe 4:35 PM 4:45 PM 30 En Route
  15 min
DH4
BOO Bodo JG 4572
Jet Time 5:00 PM 5:20 PM 29 En Route
  17 min
AT7
BOO Bodo SK 4572^
SAS 5:00 PM 5:20 PM 29 En Route
  17 min
AT7
KSU Kristiansund WF 555
Wideroe 5:05 PM 5:09 PM 27 Landed
  On-time
DH1
AMS Amsterdam WA 1176
KLM Cityhopper 5:05 PM 6:00 PM ~ 46 Scheduled
  55 min
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam KL 1176^
KLM 5:05 PM 6:00 PM ~ 46 Scheduled
  55 min
EMJ
BGO Bergen SK 4175
SAS 5:05 PM 5:18 PM 31 En Route
  On-time
736
RVK Roervik WF 741  
Wideroe 5:10 PM 6:40 PM ~ 27 Scheduled
  90 min
DH1
OSL Oslo DY 769  
Norwegian Air Shuttle 5:40 PM 35 Scheduled
73H
LGW London DY 1340
Norwegian Air Shuttle 6:00 PM 49 Scheduled
73H
KRS Kristiansand WF 603
Wideroe 6:05 PM 30 Scheduled
DH4
OSL Oslo SK 377
SAS 6:20 PM 34 Scheduled
73H
OSL Oslo DY 773
Norwegian Air Shuttle 7:00 PM 35 Scheduled
733
BNN Bronnoysund WF 714
Wideroe 7:05 PM 26 Scheduled
DH1
AES Aalesund SK 4173
SAS 7:05 PM 31 Scheduled
736
CPH Copenhagen DY 910
Norwegian Air Shuttle 7:10 PM 46 Scheduled
73H
SSJ Sandnessjoen WF 726
Wideroe 7:30 PM 28 Scheduled
DH1
TOS Tromso JG 4576
Jet Time 8:05 PM 29 Scheduled
AT7
TOS Tromso SK 4576^
SAS 8:05 PM 29 Scheduled
AT7
TRF Oslo WF 487  
Wideroe 8:10 PM 30 Scheduled
DH4
OSL Oslo DY 777
Norwegian Air Shuttle 8:40 PM 35 Scheduled
73H
OSY Namsos WF 744
Wideroe 8:55 PM 27 Scheduled
DH2
OSL Oslo SK 383
SAS 8:55 PM 31 Scheduled
738
RVK Roervik WF 736  
Wideroe 9:25 PM 28 Scheduled
DH1
SSJ Sandnessjoen WF 728
Wideroe 9:25 PM 26 Scheduled
DH1
OSL Oslo DY 779
Norwegian Air Shuttle 9:40 PM 35 Scheduled
733
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for TRD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by Christianjvz
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by yesno
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by TorG
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS