(VCE) Venice Marco Polo Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

VCE Departures: Sat Aug-2-2014 from 9:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
NAP Naples U2 990
easyJet 9:10 AM 9:06 AM Landed
  On-time
319
ZRH Zurich LX 1661
SWISS 9:10 AM 9:18 AM Landed
  On-time
319
ZRH Zurich UA 7703^
United Airlines 9:10 AM 9:18 AM Landed
  On-time
319
ORY Paris U2 4292
easyJet 9:15 AM 9:18 AM En Route
  On-time
320
MUC Munich EN 8201   Air Dolomiti 9:20 AM Landed
E95
MUC Munich LH 9455^   Lufthansa 9:20 AM Landed
E95
BRU Brussels VY 8951  
Vueling 9:25 AM 9:15 AM En Route
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels IB 5163^  
Iberia 9:25 AM 9:15 AM En Route
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels BA 8187^  
British Airways 9:25 AM 9:15 AM En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris AF 1127
Air France 9:55 AM 10:02 AM En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris DL 8567^
Delta Air Lines 9:55 AM 10:02 AM En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris CZ 7475^
China Southern Airlines 9:55 AM 10:02 AM En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris AZ 7324^
Alitalia 9:55 AM 10:02 AM En Route
  On-time
320
FCO Rome AZ 1464  
Alitalia 10:10 AM Scheduled
32S
FCO Rome 9W 5952^  
Jet Airways (India) 10:10 AM Scheduled
32S
FCO Rome BT 5538^  
Air Baltic 10:10 AM Scheduled
32S
FCO Rome KL 3598^  
KLM 10:10 AM Scheduled
32S
FCO Rome TP 7125^  
TAP Portugal 10:10 AM Scheduled
32S
FCO Rome DL 6699^  
Delta Air Lines 10:10 AM Scheduled
32S
OLB Olbia VOE 1212   Volotea 10:25 AM Scheduled
717
FRA Frankfurt LH 325
Lufthansa 10:25 AM 10:25 AM 10 En Route
321
FRA Frankfurt UA 9058^
United Airlines 10:25 AM 10:25 AM 10 En Route
321
FRA Frankfurt LG 1522^
Luxair 10:25 AM 10:25 AM 10 En Route
321
FRA Frankfurt AC 9313^
Air Canada 10:25 AM 10:25 AM 10 En Route
321
BCN Barcelona VY 6403
Vueling 10:25 AM 10:08 AM En Route
  26 min
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5733^
Iberia 10:25 AM 10:08 AM En Route
  26 min
320
BCN Barcelona BA 8182^
British Airways 10:25 AM 10:08 AM En Route
  26 min
320
CTA Catania VOE 1262   Volotea 10:40 AM Scheduled
717
LCY London CJ 8480  
BA CityFlyer 10:45 AM 10:45 AM ~ Scheduled
E70
LCY London BA 8480^  
British Airways 10:45 AM 10:45 AM ~ Scheduled
E70
IST Istanbul TK 1868  
Turkish Airlines 10:45 AM 10:45 AM ~ Scheduled
737
CPH Copenhagen AP 766   Air One 10:50 AM Scheduled
320
CPH Copenhagen AZ 7678^   Alitalia 10:50 AM Scheduled
320
ATL Atlanta DL 193
Delta Air Lines 10:50 AM 10:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
76W
ATL Atlanta KL 6023^
KLM 10:50 AM 10:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
76W
ATL Atlanta AZ 7610^
Alitalia 10:50 AM 10:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
76W
ATL Atlanta AF 3578^
Air France 10:50 AM 10:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
76W
BHX Birmingham ZB 5485  
Monarch Airlines 10:55 AM Scheduled
321
VIE Vienna VO 522 Tyrolean Airways 10:55 AM Scheduled
DH4
VIE Vienna OS 522^ Austrian 10:55 AM Scheduled
DH4
PMO Palermo AP 734  
Air One 11:15 AM Scheduled
320
PMO Palermo AZ 7646^  
Alitalia 11:15 AM Scheduled
320
ARN Stockholm SK 1848
SAS 11:20 AM 11:35 AM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
73W
MAN Manchester LS 802  
Jet2 11:25 AM Scheduled
73H
LGW London BA 2583
British Airways 11:35 AM 11:45 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia US 715
US Airways 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ 20 Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia IB 4846^
Iberia 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ 20 Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia BA 2315^
British Airways 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ 20 Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia AY 4148^ Finnair 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ 20 Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia AA 715^
American Airlines 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ 20 Scheduled
  On-time
333
MAN Manchester U2 1864  
easyJet 11:40 AM 11:48 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
AMS Amsterdam KL 1652
KLM 11:40 AM 11:55 AM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9389^
Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM 11:55 AM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
737
AMS Amsterdam AZ 7744^
Alitalia 11:40 AM 11:55 AM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
737
DUB Dublin EI 423
Aer Lingus 11:45 AM 12:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
320
EDI Edinburgh LS 854   Jet2 11:45 AM Scheduled
733
TXL Berlin AB 8991
Air Berlin 11:45 AM Scheduled
738
TXL Berlin EY 1409^
Etihad Airways 11:45 AM Scheduled
738
TXL Berlin IG 9621^
Meridiana 11:45 AM Scheduled
738
BRU Brussels SN 3202
Brussels Airlines 12:00 PM Scheduled
319
BRU Brussels UA 9936^
United Airlines 12:00 PM Scheduled
319
MAD Madrid IB 3243
Iberia 12:05 PM Scheduled
319
MAD Madrid AA 5918^
American Airlines 12:05 PM Scheduled
319
LYS Lyon YS 4523
HOP!-REGIONAL 12:05 PM Scheduled
ER4
LYS Lyon HOP 4523^
HOP! 12:05 PM Scheduled
ER4
LYS Lyon AF 5336^
Air France 12:05 PM Scheduled
ER4
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for VCE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by mamidema
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by aae191cairo
Quite new small airport, with very bad services, extremely unfriendly staff, dirty toilets, very slo...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS