(YVR) Vancouver International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YVR Departures: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 8:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YXY Whitehorse 4N 536  
Air North 7:55 PM 8:15 PM T-D
B22
En Route
  22 min
737
YWG Winnipeg W8 570
Cargojet 8:00 PM 8:25 PM En Route
  On-time
72F
YYJ Victoria 8P 135
Pacific Coastal Airlines 8:00 PM 8:42 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
BE1
YYJ Victoria AC 8081
Air Canada 8:00 PM 8:04 PM T-D
C32
Landed
  On-time
DH3
YWG Winnipeg KFA 276 Kelowna Flightcraft Air Charter 8:02 PM 8:03 PM En Route
  On-time
YYC Calgary KFA 274 Kelowna Flightcraft Air Charter 8:12 PM 8:13 PM En Route
  On-time
SEA Seattle AS 2239
Alaska Airlines 8:30 PM 8:26 PM T-I
E96
En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KE 6162^
Korean Air 8:30 PM 8:26 PM T-I
E96
En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4138^
Qantas 8:30 PM 8:26 PM T-I
E96
En Route
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland AC 8129
Air Canada 8:30 PM 8:29 PM T-I
E95B
En Route
  On-time
DH3
PDX Portland UA 8223^
United Airlines 8:30 PM 8:29 PM T-I
E95B
En Route
  On-time
DH3
YXE Saskatoon AC 8576
Air Canada 8:35 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-D
C39
Scheduled
  45 min
CRJ
YHM Hamilton W8 572  
Cargojet 8:45 PM 8:55 PM ~ Scheduled
76F
YCD Nanaimo AC 8267
Air Canada 8:45 PM 8:40 PM T-D
C37
En Route
  On-time
DH3
LHR London BA 84
British Airways 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
LHR London AY 5996^
Finnair 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
LHR London AA 6218^
American Airlines 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
LHR London IB 7612^
Iberia 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
YQR Regina AC 8570
Air Canada 9:00 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C40
Scheduled
  15 min
CRJ
YQR Regina NH 6842^
ANA 9:00 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C40
Scheduled
  15 min
CRJ
YEG Edmonton AC 248
Air Canada 9:00 PM 9:10 PM ~ T-D
C42
Scheduled
  On-time
320
YXJ Fort St. John AC 8177
Air Canada 9:05 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C38
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YXY Whitehorse AC 291
Air Canada 9:05 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C29
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YXY Whitehorse NH 6844^
ANA 9:05 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C29
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS