(ABQ) Albuquerque International Sunport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ABQ Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 12:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LAX Los Angeles OO 2575
SkyWest Airlines 11:55 AM 12:12 PM B1 Landed
  17 min
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles AA 2575^
American Airlines 11:55 AM 12:12 PM B1 Landed
  17 min
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles US 3078^
US Airways 11:55 AM 12:12 PM B1 Landed
  17 min
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles AS 4593^
Alaska Airlines 11:55 AM 12:12 PM B1 Landed
  17 min
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles QF 3207^
Qantas 11:55 AM 12:12 PM B1 Landed
  17 min
CRJ
LAS Las Vegas WN 4113
Southwest Airlines 12:00 PM 11:52 AM A7 Landed
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta DL 1784
Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 11:49 AM B10 Landed
  On-time
757
ORD Chicago MQ 3042
Envoy Air 12:15 PM 12:51 PM B3 Landed
  36 min
CR7
ORD Chicago AA 3042^
American Airlines 12:15 PM 12:51 PM B3 Landed
  36 min
CR7
ORD Chicago BA 1777^
British Airways 12:15 PM 12:51 PM B3 Landed
  36 min
CR7
ORD Chicago US 2979^
US Airways 12:15 PM 12:51 PM B3 Landed
  36 min
CR7
DAL Dallas WN 4669
Southwest Airlines 12:15 PM 12:14 PM A5 Landed
  On-time
73W
DAL Dallas FL 6669^
AirTran 12:15 PM 12:14 PM A5 Landed
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle WN 4726
Southwest Airlines 12:40 PM 12:32 PM A11 Landed
  On-time
73W
MCO Orlando WN 1208
Southwest Airlines 12:40 PM 12:30 PM A8 Landed
  On-time
73C
MCO Orlando FL 3208^
AirTran 12:40 PM 12:30 PM A8 Landed
  On-time
73C
ORD Chicago S5 3468
Shuttle America 12:50 PM 1:28 PM A1 Landed
  38 min
E70
ORD Chicago UA 3468^
United Airlines 12:50 PM 1:28 PM A1 Landed
  38 min
E70
ORD Chicago AC 4616^
Air Canada 12:50 PM 1:28 PM A1 Landed
  38 min
E70
DFW Dallas AA 2339
American Airlines 12:50 PM 12:40 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas BA 1699^
British Airways 12:50 PM 12:40 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas US 2339^
US Airways 12:50 PM 12:40 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas JL 7232^
JAL 12:50 PM 12:40 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
IAH Houston OO 5186 SkyWest Airlines 1:08 PM 12:55 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
IAH Houston UA 5186^ United Airlines 1:08 PM 12:55 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
IAH Houston AC 4305^
Air Canada 1:08 PM 12:55 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
IAH Houston CM 5004^
Copa Airlines 1:08 PM 12:55 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SAN San Diego WN 4317
Southwest Airlines 1:15 PM 1:23 PM A7 Landed
  On-time
73W
DEN Denver YX 3855
Republic Airlines 1:15 PM 1:04 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
DEN Denver UA 3855^
United Airlines 1:15 PM 1:04 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
MSP Minneapolis DL 679 Delta Air Lines 1:23 PM 1:55 PM B7 Landed
  32 min
M90
LAX Los Angeles WN 365
Southwest Airlines 1:25 PM 1:31 PM A5 Landed
  On-time
73W
SFO San Francisco OO 5189 SkyWest Airlines 1:56 PM 1:59 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
SFO San Francisco UA 5189^ United Airlines 1:56 PM 1:59 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
SFO San Francisco AC 4030^
Air Canada 1:56 PM 1:59 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
SFO San Francisco NH 7328^
ANA 1:56 PM 1:59 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
PHX Phoenix WN 4175
Southwest Airlines 2:00 PM 3:50 PM ~ A8 Scheduled
  110 min
73W
PHX Phoenix FL 6175^
AirTran 2:00 PM 3:50 PM ~ A8 Scheduled
  110 min
73W
LRU Las Cruces CTA 571 Aero Charter and Transport 2:08 PM 2:09 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
HOU Houston WN 2347
Southwest Airlines 2:40 PM 3:05 PM ~ A11 En Route
  25 min
73C
HOU Houston FL 4347^
AirTran 2:40 PM 3:05 PM ~ A11 En Route
  25 min
73C
PHX Phoenix OO 2927 SkyWest Airlines 2:45 PM 2:37 PM ~ B4 En Route
  On-time
CR9
PHX Phoenix US 2927^ US Airways 2:45 PM 2:37 PM ~ B4 En Route
  On-time
CR9
PHX Phoenix AA 2713^ American Airlines 2:45 PM 2:37 PM ~ B4 En Route
  On-time
CR9
DAL Dallas WN 1015
Southwest Airlines 2:45 PM 2:55 PM ~ A7 En Route
  On-time
73W
DFW Dallas AA 1024
American Airlines 2:45 PM 2:34 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas BA 1639^
British Airways 2:45 PM 2:34 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas US 1024^
US Airways 2:45 PM 2:34 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
M83
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ABQ

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by frankietikibutt
Albuquerque is a very good airport, but the amount of restaurants and shops are not too nice. But wh...
3.0 of 5 Review by david_castiglioni@yahoo.com
Fly all the time. Diamond Status on Delta. This is by far the nicest airport I've gone thru. Ever...
5.0 of 5 Review by macsyrinx
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS