(AGP) Malaga Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

AGP Arrivals: Tue Sep-16-2014 from 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CPH Copenhagen DY 5571
Norwegian Air Shuttle 2:55 PM 3:06 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
73H
GVA Geneva U2 1433
easyJet 3:20 PM 3:25 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
RYG Rygge FR 8521 Ryanair 3:20 PM 3:40 PM Landed
  20 min
CMN Casablanca AT 984
Royal Air Maroc 3:25 PM 3:50 PM T-2 Landed
  25 min
AT7
CMN Casablanca IB 7746^
Iberia 3:25 PM 3:50 PM T-2 Landed
  25 min
AT7
NTE Nantes VY 2984
Vueling 3:30 PM 3:21 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
NTE Nantes IB 5928^
Iberia 3:30 PM 3:21 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
OSL Oslo DY 5553
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:40 PM 3:45 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
73H
CDG Paris UX 1036
Air Europa 3:55 PM 3:57 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
CDG Paris DL 6757^
Delta Air Lines 3:55 PM 3:57 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
CDG Paris AF 1336^
Air France 3:55 PM 3:57 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
MLN Melilla IB 8269
Iberia 4:00 PM 3:53 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
AT7
XCR Chalons Sur Marne JAF 2630   Jetairfly 4:00 PM T-3 Scheduled
73H
MAD Madrid UX 5039   Air Europa 4:00 PM T-3 Scheduled
ATR
TFN Tenerife VY 3277
Vueling 4:05 PM 3:59 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
TFN Tenerife IB 5683^
Iberia 4:05 PM 3:59 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
LGW London U2 8607
easyJet 4:10 PM 4:51 PM T-2 Landed
  41 min
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1150
Lufthansa 4:15 PM 4:12 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt OS 7411^
Austrian 4:15 PM 4:12 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
PMI Palma Mallorca AB 7988
Air Berlin 4:30 PM 4:35 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
SEN Southend U2 7435
easyJet 4:30 PM 4:27 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels SN 3737
Brussels Airlines 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
319
SDR Santander FR 2594 Ryanair 4:55 PM 5:13 PM T-2 Landed
  18 min
SCQ Santiago De Compostela FR 2574 Ryanair 5:35 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  19 min
LGW London ZB 742
Monarch Airlines 6:05 PM 7:06 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  61 min
321
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for AGP

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by disar18
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by opaof3littleones
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by gingersnaps
VASTLY improved airport. I flew out of here for years and the new construction is a welcome change f...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS