(AMS) Amsterdam Airport Schiphol Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

AMS Arrivals: Sat Aug-2-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
GRO Girona HV 5766
Transavia 12:20 AM 3:52 AM ~ 1 En Route
  212 min
73H
GRO Girona KL 2646^
KLM 12:20 AM 3:52 AM ~ 1 En Route
  212 min
73H
ALC Alicante HV 6146
Transavia 12:45 AM 12:29 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
ALC Alicante KL 2642^
KLM 12:45 AM 12:29 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
HER Heraklion HV 872
Transavia 12:55 AM 12:54 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
HER Heraklion KL 2570^
KLM 12:55 AM 12:54 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
PMI Palma Mallorca HV 5626
Transavia 1:15 AM 1:15 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
PMI Palma Mallorca KL 2678^
KLM 1:15 AM 1:15 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
ATH Athens HV 6868
Transavia 1:15 AM 12:57 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73W
LIS Lisbon HV 5952
Transavia 1:20 AM 1:08 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73W
IBZ Ibiza HV 5674
Transavia 1:20 AM 2:46 AM 1 Landed
  86 min
73H
IBZ Ibiza KL 2682^
KLM 1:20 AM 2:46 AM 1 Landed
  86 min
73H
AGA Agadir HV 5753   Transavia 1:30 AM 1:30 AM ~ Scheduled
73H
LPA Las Palmas HV 662
Transavia 2:20 AM 2:11 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
LPA Las Palmas KL 2690^
KLM 2:20 AM 2:11 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
HER Heraklion HV 592
Transavia 2:25 AM 2:33 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
NRT Tokyo KZ 8   NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines 2:30 AM 2:30 AM ~ Scheduled
74N
TFS Tenerife HV 202
Transavia 3:20 AM 2:53 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
TFS Tenerife KL 2636^
KLM 3:20 AM 2:53 AM 1 Landed
  On-time
73H
ICN Seoul KL 856
KLM 4:55 AM En Route
74M
ICN Seoul KE 5925^
Korean Air 4:55 AM En Route
74M
PVG Shanghai KL 894
KLM 5:05 AM 4:22 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
74M
PVG Shanghai CZ 779^
China Southern Airlines 5:05 AM 4:22 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
74M
LOS Lagos KL 588
KLM 5:35 AM En Route
330
LOS Lagos DL 9477^
Delta Air Lines 5:35 AM En Route
330
PEK Beijing CZ 345
China Southern Airlines 5:40 AM 5:18 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
PEK Beijing KL 4302^
KLM 5:40 AM 5:18 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
NBO Nairobi KL 566
KLM 5:40 AM 8:06 AM ~ En Route
  146 min
747
NBO Nairobi DL 9496^
Delta Air Lines 5:40 AM 8:06 AM ~ En Route
  146 min
747
NBO Nairobi AZ 3898^
Alitalia 5:40 AM 8:06 AM ~ En Route
  146 min
747
NBO Nairobi KQ 1566^
Kenya Airways 5:40 AM 8:06 AM ~ En Route
  146 min
747
DOH Doha KL 442
KLM 5:45 AM 5:32 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
DOH Doha DL 9469^
Delta Air Lines 5:45 AM 5:32 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
DOH Doha AF 8396^
Air France 5:45 AM 5:32 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
BOS Boston DL 266
Delta Air Lines 5:50 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-2
E19
En Route
  On-time
333
BOS Boston KL 6066^
KLM 5:50 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-2
E19
En Route
  On-time
333
JFK New York KL 640
KLM 5:50 AM 5:26 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
JFK New York DL 9410^
Delta Air Lines 5:50 AM 5:26 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
KUL Kuala Lumpur KL 810
KLM 5:55 AM 5:28 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 5632^
Malaysia Airlines 5:55 AM 5:28 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
KUL Kuala Lumpur AF 8398^
Air France 5:55 AM 5:28 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
ATL Atlanta DL 604
Delta Air Lines 5:55 AM 5:22 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
76W
ATL Atlanta KL 6054^
KLM 5:55 AM 5:22 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
76W
DTW Detroit DL 252
Delta Air Lines 5:55 AM 5:36 AM ~ T-2
E7
En Route
  On-time
777
DTW Detroit KL 6052^
KLM 5:55 AM 5:36 AM ~ T-2
E7
En Route
  On-time
777
PVG Shanghai CZ 453   China Southern Airlines 6:00 AM 6:00 AM ~ Scheduled
77F
YYZ Toronto TS 370
Air Transat 6:00 AM 5:52 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
310
KWI Kuwait KL 413
KLM 6:00 AM 5:42 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
KWI Kuwait AF 8393^
Air France 6:00 AM 5:42 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
KWI Kuwait DL 9471^
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:42 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
330
DXB Dubai KL 428
KLM 6:00 AM 5:23 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
DXB Dubai DL 9321^
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:23 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
DXB Dubai AZ 2921^
Alitalia 6:00 AM 5:23 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
MSP Minneapolis DL 258
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:49 AM ~ T-2
E9
En Route
  On-time
333
MSP Minneapolis KL 6058^
KLM 6:00 AM 5:49 AM ~ T-2
E9
En Route
  On-time
333
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for AMS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by reinier0
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by RONSTADT
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by maartenn
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS