(ATH) Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ATH Arrivals: Thu Oct-23-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FCO Rome AZ 722
Alitalia 12:35 AM 2:10 AM Landed
  95 min
32S
FCO Rome MU 8229^
China Eastern Airlines 12:35 AM 2:10 AM Landed
  95 min
32S
FRA Frankfurt LH 1284
Lufthansa 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt A3 1834^
Aegean Airlines 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt UA 8951^
United Airlines 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt TP 7952^
TAP Portugal 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt NH 6117^
ANA 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Landed
  On-time
321
ZRH Zurich LX 1842
SWISS 12:40 AM 1:20 AM Landed
  40 min
321
ZRH Zurich TP 8184^
TAP Portugal 12:40 AM 1:20 AM Landed
  40 min
321
ZRH Zurich LH 5880^
Lufthansa 12:40 AM 1:20 AM Landed
  40 min
321
SKG Thessaloniki A3 511
Aegean Airlines 12:45 AM 12:37 AM Landed
  On-time
320
SKG Thessaloniki OA 6511^
Olympic Air 12:45 AM 12:37 AM Landed
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels A3 623
Aegean Airlines 12:45 AM 12:14 AM Landed
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels SN 6523^
Brussels Airlines 12:45 AM 12:14 AM Landed
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels SK 8455^
SAS 12:45 AM 12:14 AM Landed
  On-time
320
CDG Paris A3 615
Aegean Airlines 12:55 AM 12:37 AM Landed
  On-time
321
CDG Paris SK 8499^
SAS 12:55 AM 12:37 AM Landed
  On-time
321
CDG Paris OA 6615^
Olympic Air 12:55 AM 12:37 AM Landed
  On-time
321
WAW Warsaw LO 601
LOT - Polish Airlines 2:20 AM 2:35 AM Landed
  15 min
E95
WAW Warsaw A3 1951^
Aegean Airlines 2:20 AM 2:35 AM Landed
  15 min
E95
LHR London BA 634
British Airways 3:10 AM 3:20 AM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6326^
American Airlines 3:10 AM 3:20 AM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London US 7023^
US Airways 3:10 AM 3:20 AM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London JL 7721^
JAL 3:10 AM 3:20 AM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London A3 609
Aegean Airlines 4:00 AM 3:56 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
LHR London AC 6040^
Air Canada 4:00 AM 3:56 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
LHR London TP 7435^
TAP Portugal 4:00 AM 3:56 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
LHR London OA 6609^
Olympic Air 4:00 AM 3:56 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
AUH Abu Dhabi A3 943
Aegean Airlines 6:00 AM 6:10 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 3798^
Etihad Airways 6:00 AM 6:10 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
IEV Kiev A3 967
Aegean Airlines 6:00 AM 5:45 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ATH

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by The LuckyL.
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by darklife737
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS