(AUH) Abu Dhabi International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

AUH Arrivals: Tue Sep-2-2014 from 11:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BAH Bahrain AI 941
Air India 10:55 PM 10:55 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
BAH Bahrain AI 940
Air India 10:55 PM 10:54 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
HYD Hyderabad 9W 550
Jet Airways (India) 11:10 PM 11:03 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
HYD Hyderabad EY 8700^
Etihad Airways 11:10 PM 11:03 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
BOM Mumbai EY 203
Etihad Airways 11:15 PM 11:30 PM T-3 Landed
  15 min
320
BOM Mumbai 9W 6520^
Jet Airways (India) 11:15 PM 11:30 PM T-3 Landed
  15 min
320
BOM Mumbai AZ 5788^
Alitalia 11:15 PM 11:30 PM T-3 Landed
  15 min
320
BOM Mumbai AB 4093^
Air Berlin 11:15 PM 11:30 PM T-3 Landed
  15 min
320
DEL Delhi 9W 582
Jet Airways (India) 11:20 PM 11:14 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
DEL Delhi AZ 5496^
Alitalia 11:20 PM 11:14 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
DEL Delhi EY 7603^
Etihad Airways 11:20 PM 11:14 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
BOM Mumbai 9W 586
Jet Airways (India) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
BOM Mumbai EY 7604^
Etihad Airways 11:25 PM 11:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
BOM Mumbai AZ 5495^
Alitalia 11:25 PM 11:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
PER Perth EY 487
Etihad Airways 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth A3 1921^
Aegean Airlines 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth VA 7200^
Virgin Australia 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth NZ 4237^
Air New Zealand 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth KL 3889^
KLM 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth JU 8591^
Air Serbia 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth ME 6643^
Middle East Airlines 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth KM 2152^
Air Malta 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth EI 8187^
Aer Lingus 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth AZ 5685^
Alitalia 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth AF 3829^
Air France 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
PER Perth AB 4109^
Air Berlin 11:25 PM 10:54 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
LHE Lahore NL 776   Shaheen Air International 11:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
734
MAA Chennai 9W 526
Jet Airways (India) 11:25 PM 11:17 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
MAA Chennai EY 8720^
Etihad Airways 11:25 PM 11:17 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
TSE Astana KC 293 Air Astana 11:30 PM T-1 En Route
320
TSE Astana EY 5893^ Etihad Airways 11:30 PM T-1 En Route
320
BLR Bangalore 9W 504
Jet Airways (India) 11:30 PM 11:15 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
BLR Bangalore EY 8702^
Etihad Airways 11:30 PM 11:15 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
COK Kochi 9W 576
Jet Airways (India) 11:30 PM 11:19 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
COK Kochi EY 7578^
Etihad Airways 11:30 PM 11:19 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
COK Kochi AZ 5471^
Alitalia 11:30 PM 11:19 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
CMN Casablanca EY 612
Etihad Airways 11:35 PM 12:17 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  42 min
333
CMN Casablanca KQ 5529^
Kenya Airways 11:35 PM 12:17 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  42 min
333
CMN Casablanca AT 9282^
Royal Air Maroc 11:35 PM 12:17 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  42 min
333
CMN Casablanca XY 3612^
flynas 11:35 PM 12:17 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  42 min
333
DEL Delhi EY 223
Etihad Airways 11:35 PM 11:38 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
DEL Delhi 9W 6522^
Jet Airways (India) 11:35 PM 11:38 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
DEL Delhi AB 4097^
Air Berlin 11:35 PM 11:38 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
DEL Delhi AZ 5779^
Alitalia 11:35 PM 11:38 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur EY 411
Etihad Airways 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur VN 3287^
Vietnam Airlines 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur AB 4043^
Air Berlin 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 5261^
Malaysia Airlines 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur XY 3411^
flynas 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur EI 8111^
Aer Lingus 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur AZ 5721^
Alitalia 11:40 PM 1:25 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  105 min
332
MLE Male EY 279
Etihad Airways 11:40 PM 11:16 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
MLE Male SA 7638^
South African Airways 11:40 PM 11:16 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
MLE Male KL 3917^
KLM 11:40 PM 11:16 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
MLE Male AZ 5726^
Alitalia 11:40 PM 11:16 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
MLE Male AB 4057^
Air Berlin 11:40 PM 11:16 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
MLE Male AF 3815^
Air France 11:40 PM 11:16 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
ISB Islamabad EY 234
Etihad Airways 11:45 PM T-1 En Route
320
ISB Islamabad VA 7234^
Virgin Australia 11:45 PM T-1 En Route
320
ISB Islamabad XY 3234^
flynas 11:45 PM T-1 En Route
320
ISB Islamabad KL 3892^
KLM 11:45 PM T-1 En Route
320
SIN Singapore EY 473
Etihad Airways 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore SA 7612^
South African Airways 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore AZ 5741^
Alitalia 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore KL 3897^
KLM 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore EI 8065^
Aer Lingus 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore KM 2126^
Air Malta 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore NZ 4273^
Air New Zealand 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore AB 4067^
Air Berlin 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore XY 3473^
flynas 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore JU 8585^
Air Serbia 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore NH 6369^
ANA 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore VA 7103^
Virgin Australia 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SYD Sydney VA 29
Virgin Australia 11:50 PM 11:34 PM T-I Landed
77W
SYD Sydney EY 6451^
Etihad Airways 11:50 PM 11:34 PM T-I Landed
77W
SYD Sydney AB 5477^
Air Berlin 11:50 PM 11:34 PM T-I Landed
77W
ISB Islamabad PK 219
Pakistan International Airlines 11:55 PM 1:23 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  88 min
310
KTM Kathmandu EY 293
Etihad Airways 11:55 PM 11:25 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
KTM Kathmandu AF 3819^
Air France 11:55 PM 11:25 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
MNL Manila EY 423  
Etihad Airways 11:55 PM T-3 Scheduled
77W
MNL Manila PR 1423^  
Philippine Airlines 11:55 PM T-3 Scheduled
77W
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for AUH

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by bilutvm
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by vkyeie
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by Namibalex
so far good, a smaller VAE Airport then Dubai of course but so how fine, friendly people
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS