(BGR) Bangor International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BGR Arrivals: Fri Aug-1-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DTW Detroit EV 5276
ExpressJet 11:59 AM 11:42 AM 2B Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit DL 5276^
Delta Air Lines 11:59 AM 11:42 AM 2B Landed
  On-time
CR7
DCA Washington ZW 3725
Air Wisconsin 12:23 PM 12:23 PM 2A Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DCA Washington US 3725^
US Airways 12:23 PM 12:23 PM 2A Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DCA Washington AA 3967^ American Airlines 12:23 PM 12:23 PM 2A Landed
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York 9E 3817
Endeavor Air 12:37 PM 2:42 PM 2B Landed
  125 min
CR9
LGA New York DL 3817^
Delta Air Lines 12:37 PM 2:42 PM 2B Landed
  125 min
CR9
YQX Gander EJM 401 Executive Jet Management 1:06 PM 1:28 PM Landed
  22 min
PHL Philadelphia ZW 3891
Air Wisconsin 3:02 PM 3:47 PM 2A Landed
  45 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia US 3891^
US Airways 3:02 PM 3:47 PM 2A Landed
  45 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 3827^
American Airlines 3:02 PM 3:47 PM 2A Landed
  45 min
CRJ
DTW Detroit G7 6212
GoJet Airlines 3:56 PM 3:51 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit DL 6212^
Delta Air Lines 3:56 PM 3:51 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit KL 7670^
KLM 3:56 PM 3:51 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago G7 3625
GoJet Airlines 4:32 PM 6:17 PM 3 Landed
  105 min
CR7
ORD Chicago UA 3625^
United Airlines 4:32 PM 6:17 PM 3 Landed
  105 min
CR7
LGA New York RP 6079
Chautauqua Airlines 4:34 PM 5:52 PM 2B Landed
  78 min
ERJ
LGA New York DL 6079^
Delta Air Lines 4:34 PM 5:52 PM 2B Landed
  78 min
ERJ
PHL Philadelphia ZW 3888
Air Wisconsin 5:19 PM 8:27 PM ~ 2A En Route
  188 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia US 3888^
US Airways 5:19 PM 8:27 PM ~ 2A En Route
  188 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 3826^
American Airlines 5:19 PM 8:27 PM ~ 2A En Route
  188 min
CRJ
PIE Saint Petersburg G4 874
Allegiant Air 5:38 PM 5:29 PM Landed
  On-time
320
PQI Presque Isle WIG 1045 Wiggins Airways 7:21 PM 7:05 PM Landed
  On-time
LGA New York EV 5340
ExpressJet 7:42 PM 9:53 PM ~ 2B Scheduled
  140 min
CR7
LGA New York DL 5340^
Delta Air Lines 7:42 PM 9:53 PM ~ 2B Scheduled
  140 min
CR7
DTW Detroit EV 5184
ExpressJet 10:17 PM 9:44 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit DL 5184^
Delta Air Lines 10:17 PM 9:44 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit AF 9295^
Air France 10:17 PM 9:44 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit KL 6952^
KLM 10:17 PM 9:44 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago G7 3620
GoJet Airlines 10:38 PM 10:40 PM ~ 1 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago UA 3620^
United Airlines 10:38 PM 10:40 PM ~ 1 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
PHL Philadelphia YX 3446
Republic Airlines 10:48 PM 10:48 PM ~ 2A Scheduled
  On-time
E70
PHL Philadelphia US 3446^
US Airways 10:48 PM 10:48 PM ~ 2A Scheduled
  On-time
E70
PHL Philadelphia AA 4416^
American Airlines 10:48 PM 10:48 PM ~ 2A Scheduled
  On-time
E70
LGA New York RP 6142
Chautauqua Airlines 11:25 PM  Cancelled
ERJ
LGA New York DL 6142^
Delta Air Lines 11:25 PM  Cancelled
ERJ
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BGR

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by xscarletkittie
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by martinmcintosh
KBGR is an airprt that has seen better days. Formerly thriving, the aiport now suffers greatly from...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS