(BIO) Bilbao Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BIO Arrivals: Mon Jul-28-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LCG La Coruna VY 1463
Vueling 6:00 PM 5:53 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
LCG La Coruna IB 5395^
Iberia 6:00 PM 5:53 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
TFN Tenerife VY 3261
Vueling 6:05 PM 6:12 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
TFN Tenerife IB 5433^
Iberia 6:05 PM 6:12 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1144
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
FRA Frankfurt LG 1423^
Luxair 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
FRA Frankfurt AC 9253^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
FRA Frankfurt UA 9210^
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
FRA Frankfurt SK 3203^
SAS 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
FRA Frankfurt OS 7305^
Austrian 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
FRA Frankfurt LO 4971^
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:05 PM 6:32 PM Landed
  27 min
321
AGP Malaga VY 2612
Vueling 6:15 PM 6:37 PM T-O Landed
  22 min
320
AGP Malaga IB 5666^
Iberia 6:15 PM 6:37 PM T-O Landed
  22 min
320
ACE Lanzarote UX 7029
Air Europa 7:00 PM 6:52 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
738
MAD Madrid IB 434
Iberia 7:10 PM 6:58 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid AT 9006^
Royal Air Maroc 7:10 PM 6:58 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid BA 7244^
British Airways 7:10 PM 6:58 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid AV 6030^
AVIANCA 7:10 PM 6:58 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid US 6759^
US Airways 7:10 PM 6:58 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
320
CDG Paris YS 1076
HOP!-REGIONAL 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris AF 1076^
Air France 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris SU 3024^
Aeroflot 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris KL 2168^
KLM 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris AZ 2562^
Alitalia 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris UX 3018^
Air Europa 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
MAD Madrid UX 7159
Air Europa 7:50 PM 7:49 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
E90
MAD Madrid KL 3323^
KLM 7:50 PM 7:49 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
E90
MAD Madrid AM 6838^
Aeromexico 7:50 PM 7:49 PM T-O Landed
  On-time
E90
IBZ Ibiza VY 3951
Vueling 8:45 PM 9:10 PM ~ T-O En Route
  25 min
320
IBZ Ibiza IB 5591^
Iberia 8:45 PM 9:10 PM ~ T-O En Route
  25 min
320
LPA Las Palmas UX 7015
Air Europa 8:50 PM 8:51 PM ~ T-O En Route
  On-time
738
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BIO

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by Sekafon
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by javiarabe
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by adevelasco
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS