(BKK) Suvarnabhumi Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BKK Arrivals: Sun Mar-29-2015 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
HGH Hangzhou 9C 8773
Spring Airlines 12:05 AM 1:27 AM Landed
  82 min
320
HKG Hong Kong HX 763
Hong Kong Airlines 12:10 AM 12:19 AM Landed
  On-time
332
HKG Hong Kong EY 6175^
Etihad Airways 12:10 AM 12:19 AM Landed
  On-time
332
ICN Seoul TWB 101   T'Way Air 12:10 AM Scheduled
737
DXB Dubai EK 370
Emirates 12:20 AM 12:38 AM Landed
  18 min
77W
PVG Shanghai HO 1351
Juneyao Airlines 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Landed
  On-time
320
PUS Busan 7C* 2251   Jeju Air 12:25 AM Scheduled
737
HKG Hong Kong CX 613
Cathay Pacific 12:30 AM 12:39 AM Landed
  On-time
333
SIN Singapore 3K 509 Jetstar Asia 12:30 AM 12:29 AM Landed
320
SIN Singapore EK 7715^ Emirates 12:30 AM 12:29 AM Landed
320
CCU Kolkata 6E 77
IndiGo 12:45 AM 12:22 AM Landed
  On-time
320
TPE Taipei CI 65
China Airlines 12:45 AM 12:53 AM Landed
  On-time
343
TPE Taipei UN 7065^
Transaero Airlines 12:45 AM 12:53 AM Landed
  On-time
343
TPE Taipei KL 4991^
KLM 12:45 AM 12:53 AM Landed
  On-time
343
ICN Seoul 7C* 2205   Jeju Air 12:45 AM En Route
737
PVG Shanghai HO 1317
Juneyao Airlines 12:50 AM 12:59 AM Landed
  On-time
320
PVG Shanghai MU 547
China Eastern Airlines 12:55 AM 1:24 AM ~ En Route
  29 min
333
WUH Wuhan CZ 3057
China Southern Airlines 12:55 AM 1:01 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
SYD Sydney EK 419
Emirates 12:55 AM 1:01 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
77W
SYD Sydney QF 8419^
Qantas 12:55 AM 1:01 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
77W
PUS Busan KE 661  
Korean Air 1:00 AM 1:05 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
PVG Shanghai 9C 8891
Spring Airlines 1:05 AM 12:26 AM Landed
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong HX 773  
Hong Kong Airlines 1:10 AM 1:17 AM ~ Scheduled
332
HKG Hong Kong EY 6166^  
Etihad Airways 1:10 AM 1:17 AM ~ Scheduled
332
HKG Hong Kong HM 5686^  
Air Seychelles 1:10 AM 1:17 AM ~ Scheduled
332
SZX Shenzhen ZH 9003
Shenzhen Airlines 1:15 AM 1:10 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
SZX Shenzhen CA 3447^
Air China 1:15 AM 1:10 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
XIY Xian BK 2725
Okay Airways 1:20 AM 1:13 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
ICN Seoul TG 657
Thai Airways International 1:20 AM 1:40 AM ~ En Route
  20 min
330
ICN Seoul OZ 6763^
Asiana Airlines 1:20 AM 1:40 AM ~ En Route
  20 min
330
TAO Qingdao SC 4997   Shandong Airlines 1:25 AM 1:25 AM ~ Scheduled
738
TAO Qingdao CA 4997^   Air China 1:25 AM 1:25 AM ~ Scheduled
738
TNA Jinan SC 4075
Shandong Airlines 1:25 AM 1:18 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
TNA Jinan CA 4075^
Air China 1:25 AM 1:18 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
MNL Manila KU 412   Kuwait Airways 1:30 AM 1:37 AM ~ Scheduled
340
HGH Hangzhou MF 8911
Xiamen Airlines 1:30 AM 1:51 AM ~ En Route
  21 min
738
WUX Wuxi MU 2963
China Eastern Airlines 1:30 AM 1:26 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
MFM Macau NX 880   Air Macau 1:35 AM 1:12 AM ~ Scheduled
321
DAC Dhaka PG 746
Bangkok Airways 1:40 AM 1:39 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
TSN Tianjin BK 2791
Okay Airways 1:45 AM 2:22 AM ~ En Route
  37 min
738
WUH Wuhan CZ 3029
China Southern Airlines 1:45 AM 1:57 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
PVG Shanghai FM 841
Shanghai Airlines 1:55 AM 2:04 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
PVG Shanghai MU 9841^
China Eastern Airlines 1:55 AM 2:04 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
TPE Taipei BR 61
EVA Air 2:20 AM 2:48 AM ~ En Route
  28 min
332
HKG Hong Kong HX 767  
Hong Kong Airlines 2:35 AM 3:55 AM ~ Scheduled
332
HKG Hong Kong HM 5682^  
Air Seychelles 2:35 AM 3:55 AM ~ Scheduled
332
HKG Hong Kong EY 6167^  
Etihad Airways 2:35 AM 3:55 AM ~ Scheduled
332
CCU Kolkata SG 83 SpiceJet 4:10 AM 3:51 AM ~ Scheduled
738
KIX Osaka TG 673
Thai Airways International 4:20 AM 4:30 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
KIX Osaka NH 5959^
ANA 4:20 AM 4:30 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
HND Tokyo TG 661
Thai Airways International 4:50 AM 4:54 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
HND Tokyo NH 5965^
ANA 4:50 AM 4:54 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
HND Tokyo JL 33
JAL 5:00 AM 5:16 AM ~ En Route
  16 min
767
HND Tokyo AA 8477^
American Airlines 5:00 AM 5:16 AM ~ En Route
  16 min
767
HND Tokyo PG 4152^
Bangkok Airways 5:00 AM 5:16 AM ~ En Route
  16 min
767
HND Tokyo NH 849
ANA 5:00 AM 5:14 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
788
HND Tokyo TG 6106^
Thai Airways International 5:00 AM 5:14 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
788
HND Tokyo UA 8003^
United Airlines 5:00 AM 5:14 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
788
HND Tokyo AC 6273^
Air Canada 5:00 AM 5:14 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
788
BOM Mumbai TG 318  
Thai Airways International 5:05 AM 4:25 AM ~ Scheduled
777
BOM Mumbai NH 5950^  
ANA 5:05 AM 4:25 AM ~ Scheduled
777
MAD Madrid TG 949
Thai Airways International 5:35 AM 5:28 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
MAD Madrid TP 8399^
TAP Portugal 5:35 AM 5:28 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
HKG Hong Kong LD 831   AHK 5:40 AM Scheduled
ABY
DEL Delhi TG 3161 Thai Airways International 5:40 AM Scheduled
  On-time
777
ARN Stockholm TG 961
Thai Airways International 5:45 AM 5:07 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
ARN Stockholm SK 8631^
SAS 5:45 AM 5:07 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
MXP Milan TG 941
Thai Airways International 5:55 AM 5:10 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
744
ZRH Zurich TG 971
Thai Airways International 6:00 AM 5:51 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
346
ZRH Zurich TP 8391^
TAP Portugal 6:00 AM 5:51 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
346
ZRH Zurich LX 4300^
SWISS 6:00 AM 5:51 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
346
MEL Melbourne TG 462
Thai Airways International 6:00 AM 5:37 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
MEL Melbourne LH 9737^
Lufthansa 6:00 AM 5:37 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
MEL Melbourne TK 8009^
Turkish Airlines 6:00 AM 5:37 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
MEL Melbourne OS 8598^ Austrian 6:00 AM 5:37 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
777
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS