(BOS) Logan International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BOS Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 7:00AM - 8:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LGA New York US 2134
US Airways 7:00 AM 6:52 AM T-B
B15
Landed
  On-time
E90
LGA New York AA 2134^
American Airlines 7:00 AM 6:52 AM T-B
B15
Landed
  On-time
E90
SEA Seattle B6 498
JetBlue Airways 7:02 AM 7:35 AM ~ T-C
C33
En Route
  33 min
320
SEA Seattle EI 5271^
Aer Lingus 7:02 AM 7:35 AM ~ T-C
C33
En Route
  33 min
320
HYA Hyannis 9K 702
Cape Air 7:05 AM 7:14 AM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
LGA New York S5 5868
Shuttle America 7:08 AM 7:03 AM T-A
A3
Landed
  On-time
E75
LGA New York DL 5868^
Delta Air Lines 7:08 AM 7:03 AM T-A
A3
Landed
  On-time
E75
SDQ Santo Domingo B6 830
JetBlue Airways 7:09 AM 7:12 AM T-E
E6
Landed
  On-time
320
CVG Cincinnati 5Y 588 Atlas Air 7:12 AM 7:14 AM Landed
  On-time
EWR Newark UA 1686
United Airlines 7:13 AM 6:59 AM T-B
B21
Landed
  On-time
739
EWR Newark SK 6786^
SAS 7:13 AM 6:59 AM T-B
B21
Landed
  On-time
739
EWR Newark CM 1993^
Copa Airlines 7:13 AM 6:59 AM T-B
B21
Landed
  On-time
739
PHF Newport News V2 350 Vision Airlines 7:15 AM 7:18 AM Landed
  On-time
MVY Martha's Vineyard 9K 300
Cape Air 7:17 AM 7:13 AM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
STI Santiago B6 924
JetBlue Airways 7:19 AM 6:46 AM T-E
E7A
Landed
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco UA 770
United Airlines 7:19 AM 7:23 AM T-B
B25
Landed
  On-time
752
SFO San Francisco NZ 9510^
Air New Zealand 7:19 AM 7:23 AM T-B
B25
Landed
  On-time
752
BHB Bar Harbor 9K 1830
Cape Air 7:25 AM 7:05 AM T-C Landed
  On-time
CNA
ACK Nantucket 9K 502
Cape Air 7:25 AM 7:32 AM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
ROC Rochester ZW 3882
Air Wisconsin 7:27 AM 7:20 AM T-B
B7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ROC Rochester US 3882^
US Airways 7:27 AM 7:20 AM T-B
B7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ROC Rochester AA 4113^
American Airlines 7:27 AM 7:20 AM T-B
B7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
RUT Rutland 9K 52
Cape Air 7:29 AM 7:18 AM T-C Landed
  On-time
CNA
PHL Philadelphia US 2012
US Airways 7:29 AM 7:17 AM T-B
B14
Landed
  On-time
E90
PHL Philadelphia AA 2012^
American Airlines 7:29 AM 7:17 AM T-B
B14
Landed
  On-time
E90
SEA Seattle AS 24
Alaska Airlines 7:30 AM 7:27 AM ~ T-A
A21
En Route
  On-time
73J
SEA Seattle AA 7103^
American Airlines 7:30 AM 7:27 AM ~ T-A
A21
En Route
  On-time
73J
SEA Seattle KE 6259^
Korean Air 7:30 AM 7:27 AM ~ T-A
A21
En Route
  On-time
73J
SEA Seattle DL 7512^
Delta Air Lines 7:30 AM 7:27 AM ~ T-A
A21
En Route
  On-time
73J
SFO San Francisco VX 358
Virgin America 7:30 AM 7:21 AM T-B
B38
Landed
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco SQ 1350^
Singapore Airlines 7:30 AM 7:21 AM T-B
B38
Landed
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco HA 2610^
Hawaiian Airlines 7:30 AM 7:21 AM T-B
B38
Landed
  On-time
320
DCA Washington B6 1790
JetBlue Airways 7:32 AM 7:18 AM T-C
C20
Landed
  On-time
E90
RKD Rockland 9K 1850
Cape Air 7:37 AM 7:36 AM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
EWR Newark B6 2180
JetBlue Airways 7:38 AM 7:15 AM T-C
C21
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York B6 318  
JetBlue Airways 7:41 AM 8:18 AM ~ T-C
C26
Scheduled
  37 min
E90
JFK New York EI 5022^  
Aer Lingus 7:41 AM 8:18 AM ~ T-C
C26
Scheduled
  37 min
E90
BWI Baltimore WN 428
Southwest Airlines 7:45 AM 7:40 AM ~ T-E
E1A
En Route
  On-time
73W
PDX Portland B6 96
JetBlue Airways 7:47 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-C
C36
En Route
  63 min
320
PDX Portland EI 5195^
Aer Lingus 7:47 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-C
C36
En Route
  63 min
320
PHX Phoenix US 630
US Airways 7:49 AM 7:45 AM ~ T-B
B6
En Route
  On-time
320
PHX Phoenix IB 4876^
Iberia 7:49 AM 7:45 AM ~ T-B
B6
En Route
  On-time
320
PHX Phoenix AA 630^
American Airlines 7:49 AM 7:45 AM ~ T-B
B6
En Route
  On-time
320
DCA Washington US 2102
US Airways 7:49 AM 7:41 AM ~ T-B
B16
En Route
  On-time
319
DCA Washington AA 2102^
American Airlines 7:49 AM 7:41 AM ~ T-B
B16
En Route
  On-time
319
LEB Lebanon 9K 1870
Cape Air 7:50 AM 8:10 AM ~ T-C En Route
  20 min
CNA
ACK Nantucket 9K 504
Cape Air 7:50 AM 7:42 AM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
LAS Las Vegas B6 778
JetBlue Airways 7:52 AM 7:52 AM ~ T-C
C12
En Route
  On-time
320
LAS Las Vegas EI 5163^
Aer Lingus 7:52 AM 7:52 AM ~ T-C
C12
En Route
  On-time
320
BWI Baltimore B6 1426
JetBlue Airways 7:54 AM 7:50 AM ~ T-C
C14
En Route
  On-time
E90
BWI Baltimore EI 5113^
Aer Lingus 7:54 AM 7:50 AM ~ T-C
C14
En Route
  On-time
E90
PVC Provincetown 9K 204  
Cape Air 7:58 AM 7:58 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
CNA
PIT Pittsburgh YX 3334
Republic Airlines 8:03 AM 8:00 AM ~ T-B
B13
En Route
  On-time
E70
PIT Pittsburgh US 3334^
US Airways 8:03 AM 8:00 AM ~ T-B
B13
En Route
  On-time
E70
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4524^
American Airlines 8:03 AM 8:00 AM ~ T-B
B13
En Route
  On-time
E70
RIC Richmond EV 5343 ExpressJet 8:04 AM 7:50 AM ~ T-A
A1
En Route
  On-time
CR9
RIC Richmond DL 5343^ Delta Air Lines 8:04 AM 7:50 AM ~ T-A
A1
En Route
  On-time
CR9
MVY Martha's Vineyard 9K 302
Cape Air 8:04 AM 8:31 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  27 min
CNA
AUG Augusta 9K 1000
Cape Air 8:05 AM 8:05 AM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BOS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by BJReplay
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by dodotravel
Inability to change terminals for connecting flights without exiting security is inexcusable. T...
5.0 of 5 Review by JeffinMass
KBOS is also a beautiful airport to Spot at :)

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS