(CAI) Cairo International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CAI Arrivals: Wed Jul-30-2014 from 6:00AM - 9:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
KWI Kuwait MS 613
EgyptAir 5:55 AM 5:58 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
DMM Dammam MS 684
EgyptAir 6:00 AM T-3 En Route
333
BAH Bahrain MS 921
EgyptAir 6:05 AM 5:55 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
BAH Bahrain GF 6121^
Gulf Air 6:05 AM 5:55 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
YYZ Toronto MS 996
EgyptAir 6:05 AM 5:45 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
773
ASM Asmara MS 834
EgyptAir 6:10 AM 6:06 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
ASM Asmara TK 8069^
Turkish Airlines 6:10 AM 6:06 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
KAN Kano MS 880  
EgyptAir 6:20 AM T-3 Scheduled
320
DXB Dubai MS 911
EgyptAir 6:30 AM 7:30 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  60 min
773
BEY Beirut MS 714
EgyptAir 6:30 AM 6:02 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
AMM Amman MS 740
EgyptAir 6:30 AM 6:30 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
DOH Doha MS 938
EgyptAir 6:35 AM 6:26 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
SAH Sana'a MS 692
EgyptAir 6:40 AM 6:21 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
SAH Sana'a TK 8085^
Turkish Airlines 6:40 AM 6:21 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
ADD Addis Ababa MS 852
EgyptAir 7:10 AM 7:20 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa ET 1450^
Ethiopian Airlines 7:10 AM 7:20 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
JED Jeddah MS 666
EgyptAir 7:20 AM 7:05 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
330
SSH Sharm el Sheikh MS 21
EgyptAir 7:30 AM 7:30 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
SSH Sharm el Sheikh A3 1321^
Aegean Airlines 7:30 AM 7:30 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
HRG Hurghada MS 43  
EgyptAir 7:35 AM 7:55 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  20 min
321
HRG Hurghada A3 1343^  
Aegean Airlines 7:35 AM 7:55 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  20 min
321
LXR Luxor MS 61
EgyptAir 7:40 AM 7:40 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
LXR Luxor A3 1365^
Aegean Airlines 7:40 AM 7:40 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
EBB Entebbe MS 838
EgyptAir 7:45 AM T-3 En Route
320
ASW Aswan MS 91
EgyptAir 7:45 AM 7:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
ASW Aswan A3 1391^
Aegean Airlines 7:45 AM 7:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
JED Jeddah SV 2362 Saudia 7:50 AM 6:30 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
74E
IST Istanbul TK 690
Turkish Airlines 7:55 AM 7:48 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
IST Istanbul MS 9292^
EgyptAir 7:55 AM 7:48 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
RUH Riyadh MS 690
EgyptAir 8:10 AM 7:55 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
NBO Nairobi MS 850
EgyptAir 8:20 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  90 min
320
JED Jeddah MS 4798 EgyptAir 8:20 AM 8:15 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
340
AMM Amman RJ 501
Royal Jordanian 8:30 AM 8:30 AM ~ T-1
0
En Route
  On-time
E75
SSH Sharm el Sheikh MS 278 EgyptAir 8:40 AM T-3 Scheduled
738
BEY Beirut ME 304
Middle East Airlines 9:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CAI

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by AhmedAmer
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by kristel
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by MS_SAIROUS
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS