(CAN) Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CAN Arrivals: Thu Oct-2-2014 from 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
HGH Hangzhou CZ 3522
China Southern Airlines 12:55 PM 1:51 PM ~ En Route
  56 min
321
HGH Hangzhou MU 3489^
China Eastern Airlines 12:55 PM 1:51 PM ~ En Route
  56 min
321
HGH Hangzhou KL 4516^
KLM 12:55 PM 1:51 PM ~ En Route
  56 min
321
HGH Hangzhou KN 2357  
China United Airlines 12:55 PM 12:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  52 min
737
HGH Hangzhou MU 3751^  
China Eastern Airlines 12:55 PM 12:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  52 min
737
SHA Shanghai FM 9301  
Shanghai Airlines 12:55 PM 12:55 PM ~ Scheduled
738
SHA Shanghai MU 9301^  
China Eastern Airlines 12:55 PM 12:55 PM ~ Scheduled
738
JNG Jining CZ 3520
China Southern Airlines 12:55 PM 1:00 PM Landed
  On-time
320
SHE Shenyang ZH 9628
Shenzhen Airlines 1:00 PM 12:57 PM Landed
  On-time
320
SHE Shenyang CA 3404^
Air China 1:00 PM 12:57 PM Landed
  On-time
320
HFE Hefei CZ 3814
China Southern Airlines 1:05 PM 1:25 PM ~ En Route
  20 min
320
HFE Hefei MU 3499^
China Eastern Airlines 1:05 PM 1:25 PM ~ En Route
  20 min
320
CTU Chengdu ZH 9674
Shenzhen Airlines 1:05 PM 1:01 PM Landed
  On-time
738
CTU Chengdu CA 3394^
Air China 1:05 PM 1:01 PM Landed
  On-time
738
CTU Chengdu CZ 3404
China Southern Airlines 1:05 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
738
CTU Chengdu MU 3339^
China Eastern Airlines 1:05 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
738
NKG Nanking FM 9357  
Shanghai Airlines 1:05 PM 1:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  56 min
738
NKG Nanking MU 9357^  
China Eastern Airlines 1:05 PM 1:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  56 min
738
LYA Luoyang CZ 3364
China Southern Airlines 1:10 PM 1:00 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
LYA Luoyang MU 3563^
China Eastern Airlines 1:10 PM 1:00 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
XMN Xiamen MF 8333
Xiamen Airlines 1:10 PM 1:23 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
XMN Xiamen CZ 5239^
China Southern Airlines 1:10 PM 1:23 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
NKG Nanking CZ 3514
China Southern Airlines 1:10 PM 1:54 PM ~ En Route
  44 min
738
ICN Seoul OZ 993  
Asiana Airlines 1:15 PM 1:15 PM ~ Scheduled
76Y
NGB Ningbo CZ 3778
China Southern Airlines 1:15 PM 1:30 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
320
NGB Ningbo MU 3618^
China Eastern Airlines 1:15 PM 1:30 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
320
SHA Shanghai HU 7696
Hainan Airlines 1:15 PM 1:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
RGN Mingaladon 8M 711   Myanmar Airways International 1:15 PM 1:15 PM ~ Scheduled
320
WUH Wuhan CZ 356  
China Southern Airlines 1:20 PM Scheduled
332
WUH Wuhan SU 3822^  
Aeroflot 1:20 PM Scheduled
332
NRT Tokyo JL 855
JAL 1:25 PM 1:09 PM T-I Landed
767
NRT Tokyo MU 8768^
China Eastern Airlines 1:25 PM 1:09 PM T-I Landed
767
NRT Tokyo CZ 4851^
China Southern Airlines 1:25 PM 1:09 PM T-I Landed
767
CGO Zhengzhou ZH 9608
Shenzhen Airlines 1:25 PM 1:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CGO Zhengzhou CA 3428^
Air China 1:25 PM 1:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
KWL Guilin CZ 3291
China Southern Airlines 1:30 PM 1:21 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
KWL Guilin MU 3446^
China Eastern Airlines 1:30 PM 1:21 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
KMG Kunming MU 5739  
China Eastern Airlines 1:30 PM 1:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  16 min
737
JUH Chizhou CZ 3868
China Southern Airlines 1:30 PM 1:31 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
JUH Chizhou MU 3357^
China Eastern Airlines 1:30 PM 1:31 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 376  
Malaysia Airlines 1:35 PM 1:35 PM ~ Scheduled
333
KUL Kuala Lumpur CZ 742^  
China Southern Airlines 1:35 PM 1:35 PM ~ Scheduled
333
WUX Wuxi CZ 3914
China Southern Airlines 1:40 PM 2:12 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
320
WUX Wuxi MU 4426^
China Eastern Airlines 1:40 PM 2:12 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur CZ 366
China Southern Airlines 1:45 PM 1:44 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 5236^
Malaysia Airlines 1:45 PM 1:44 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
PEK Beijing CZ 3116
China Southern Airlines 1:45 PM 1:34 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
PEK Beijing MU 3102^
China Eastern Airlines 1:45 PM 1:34 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
KMG Kunming CZ 3410
China Southern Airlines 1:45 PM 1:30 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
772
KMG Kunming MU 3541^
China Eastern Airlines 1:45 PM 1:30 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
772
DXB Dubai CZ 384  
China Southern Airlines 1:45 PM 1:20 PM ~ Scheduled
332
DXB Dubai KQ 5208^   Kenya Airways 1:45 PM 1:20 PM ~ Scheduled
332
CTU Chengdu CZ 3402
China Southern Airlines 1:50 PM 1:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
772
CTU Chengdu MU 3341^
China Eastern Airlines 1:50 PM 1:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
772
NNG Nanning CZ 3293
China Southern Airlines 1:55 PM 2:26 PM ~ Scheduled
  31 min
738
NNG Nanning MU 3610^
China Eastern Airlines 1:55 PM 2:26 PM ~ Scheduled
  31 min
738
HET Hohhot CZ 3198
China Southern Airlines 1:55 PM 1:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
HET Hohhot MU 3501^
China Eastern Airlines 1:55 PM 1:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
XIY Xian CZ 3204
China Southern Airlines 1:55 PM 2:42 PM ~ En Route
  47 min
321
NAY Beijing KN 5819  
China United Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  31 min
737
NAY Beijing MU 3797^  
China Eastern Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  31 min
737
INC Yinchuan CZ 3228
China Southern Airlines 2:00 PM 1:56 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
DYG Dayong MU 2552   China Eastern Airlines 2:00 PM 1:52 PM ~ Scheduled
733
CKG Chongqing CQN 2317
Chongqing Airlines 2:00 PM 2:16 PM ~ En Route
  16 min
320
TYN Taiyuan CZ 3702
China Southern Airlines 2:05 PM 2:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
TYN Taiyuan MU 3688^
China Eastern Airlines 2:05 PM 2:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
HFE Hefei ZH 9714
Shenzhen Airlines 2:05 PM 2:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
HFE Hefei CA 3870^
Air China 2:05 PM 2:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
HAK Haikou CZ 6773
China Southern Airlines 2:05 PM 1:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
HAK Haikou MU 3473^
China Eastern Airlines 2:05 PM 1:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
NKG Nanking HU 7214  
Hainan Airlines 2:05 PM 2:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  45 min
738
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CAN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by csemmler11
Only use this airport if you must. From Hong Kong consider the ferry system. Its not much better if...
1.0 of 5 Review by tipster44
once you enter the international departure wing you are stuck in there . amenities for international...
1.0 of 5 Review by GeorgieBoy87
This is an appalling airport to travel through. It is very disorganised, very crowded, there are lo...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS