(CDG) Charles de Gaulle Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CDG Arrivals: Mon Mar-30-2015 from 10:00PM - 11:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
TUN Tunis BJ 314  
Nouvelair Tunisie 9:55 PM Scheduled
320
DUS Dusseldorf AF 1007
Air France 9:55 PM 9:58 PM T-2G Landed
  On-time
AR8
DUS Dusseldorf 9W 6851^
Jet Airways (India) 9:55 PM 9:58 PM T-2G Landed
  On-time
AR8
DUS Dusseldorf MK 9369^
Air Mauritius 9:55 PM 9:58 PM T-2G Landed
  On-time
AR8
DUS Dusseldorf CZ 7144^
China Southern Airlines 9:55 PM 9:58 PM T-2G Landed
  On-time
AR8
FLR Florence AF 1767
Air France 10:00 PM 11:41 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  101 min
318
FLR Florence AZ 7808^
Alitalia 10:00 PM 11:41 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  101 min
318
FLR Florence SU 3723^
Aeroflot 10:00 PM 11:41 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  101 min
318
FLR Florence KL 2135^
KLM 10:00 PM 11:41 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  101 min
318
FRA Frankfurt AF 1719 Air France 10:05 PM 10:17 PM ~ T-2G En Route
  On-time
E90
FRA Frankfurt CZ 7084^ China Southern Airlines 10:05 PM 10:17 PM ~ T-2G En Route
  On-time
E90
FRA Frankfurt AM 6036^ Aeromexico 10:05 PM 10:17 PM ~ T-2G En Route
  On-time
E90
CPH Copenhagen SK 1563
SAS 10:05 PM 10:03 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
IST Istanbul TK 1829
Turkish Airlines 10:05 PM 10:21 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  16 min
321
ARN Stockholm AF 1063
Air France 10:05 PM 10:53 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  48 min
319
ARN Stockholm MU 4986^
China Eastern Airlines 10:05 PM 10:53 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  48 min
319
ARN Stockholm MK 9631^
Air Mauritius 10:05 PM 10:53 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  48 min
319
ARN Stockholm 9W 6832^
Jet Airways (India) 10:05 PM 10:53 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  48 min
319
ZRH Zurich LX 646
SWISS 10:05 PM 11:02 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  57 min
320
BHX Birmingham AF 1565
Air France 10:05 PM 9:53 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
320
BHX Birmingham MK 9339^
Air Mauritius 10:05 PM 9:53 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
320
BHX Birmingham 9W 6759^
Jet Airways (India) 10:05 PM 9:53 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
320
BHX Birmingham BE 3011^
Flybe 10:05 PM 9:53 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
320
LIS Lisbon AF 1195 Air France 10:05 PM 10:07 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
319
LIS Lisbon SU 3017^
Aeroflot 10:05 PM 10:07 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
319
LIS Lisbon CZ 7494^
China Southern Airlines 10:05 PM 10:07 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
319
WAW Warsaw LO 333
LOT - Polish Airlines 10:05 PM 10:08 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
E75
LYS Lyon AF 7647
Air France 10:05 PM 9:58 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon MK 9055^ Air Mauritius 10:05 PM 9:58 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon 9W 6724^ Jet Airways (India) 10:05 PM 9:58 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
MPL Montpellier AF 7685
Air France 10:05 PM 10:03 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
320
MPL Montpellier MK 9065^
Air Mauritius 10:05 PM 10:03 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
320
MPL Montpellier SU 3515^
Aeroflot 10:05 PM 10:03 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
320
MPL Montpellier KL 2323^
KLM 10:05 PM 10:03 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
320
OTP Bucharest AF 1589 Air France 10:10 PM 10:11 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
319
OTP Bucharest RO 9381^ TAROM 10:10 PM 10:11 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
319
DJE Djerba BJ 318   Nouvelair Tunisie 10:10 PM Scheduled
321
TLS Toulouse AF 7527 Air France 10:10 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
321
TLS Toulouse MK 9137^
Air Mauritius 10:10 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
321
TLS Toulouse AZ 2981^
Alitalia 10:10 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
321
TLS Toulouse 9W 6747^
Jet Airways (India) 10:10 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
321
TLS Toulouse SU 3743^
Aeroflot 10:10 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
321
TLS Toulouse AM 6180^
Aeromexico 10:10 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
321
LIN Milan AF 1313
Air France 10:10 PM 11:08 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  58 min
321
LIN Milan AZ 7298^
Alitalia 10:10 PM 11:08 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  58 min
321
HAJ Hanover AF 1839
Air France 10:15 PM 10:06 PM T-2G Landed
  On-time
AR8
NCE Nice U2 3994
easyJet 10:15 PM 11:01 PM ~ T-2D Scheduled
  145 min
319
ALG Algiers AF 1755
Air France 10:15 PM 10:14 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
319
ALG Algiers SU 3673^
Aeroflot 10:15 PM 10:14 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
319
ALG Algiers KL 2185^
KLM 10:15 PM 10:14 PM T-2E Landed
  On-time
319
CPH Copenhagen AF 1051
Air France 10:15 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
319
CPH Copenhagen 9W 6840^
Jet Airways (India) 10:15 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
319
CPH Copenhagen AZ 3615^
Alitalia 10:15 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
319
CPH Copenhagen MK 9611^
Air Mauritius 10:15 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
319
CPH Copenhagen CZ 7072^
China Southern Airlines 10:15 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
319
FCO Rome AZ 332
Alitalia 10:15 PM 10:49 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  34 min
32S
FCO Rome AF 9847^
Air France 10:15 PM 10:49 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  34 min
32S
FCO Rome MU 8203^
China Eastern Airlines 10:15 PM 10:49 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  34 min
32S
VIE Vienna AF 1239
Air France 10:15 PM 10:23 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
VIE Vienna CZ 7130^
China Southern Airlines 10:15 PM 10:23 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
VIE Vienna OS 7117^
Austrian 10:15 PM 10:23 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
VIE Vienna MK 9497^ Air Mauritius 10:15 PM 10:23 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
VIE Vienna 9W 6915^
Jet Airways (India) 10:15 PM 10:23 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
ZRH Zurich AF 1315
Air France 10:15 PM 9:56 PM T-2F Landed
318
ZRH Zurich 9W 6923^
Jet Airways (India) 10:15 PM 9:56 PM T-2F Landed
318
ZRH Zurich MK 9549^
Air Mauritius 10:15 PM 9:56 PM T-2F Landed
318
MAN Manchester AF 1169
Air France 10:15 PM 10:03 PM T-2E Landed
319
MAN Manchester MK 9437^
Air Mauritius 10:15 PM 10:03 PM T-2E Landed
319
MAN Manchester BE 3133^
Flybe 10:15 PM 10:03 PM T-2E Landed
319
MAN Manchester CZ 7100^
China Southern Airlines 10:15 PM 10:03 PM T-2E Landed
319
MAN Manchester 9W 6752^
Jet Airways (India) 10:15 PM 10:03 PM T-2E Landed
319
MAN Manchester SU 3053^
Aeroflot 10:15 PM 10:03 PM T-2E Landed
319
MUC Munich AF 1023
Air France 10:15 PM 10:29 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
321
MUC Munich CZ 7114^
China Southern Airlines 10:15 PM 10:29 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
321
MUC Munich MK 9405^ Air Mauritius 10:15 PM 10:29 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
321
MUC Munich 9W 6881^
Jet Airways (India) 10:15 PM 10:29 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
321
MAD Madrid AF 1101 Air France 10:20 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
MAD Madrid CZ 7030^
China Southern Airlines 10:20 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
MAD Madrid MK 9563^
Air Mauritius 10:20 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
MAD Madrid UX 3449^
Air Europa 10:20 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
MAD Madrid 9W 6784^
Jet Airways (India) 10:20 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
MAD Madrid AR 7830^ Aerolineas Argentinas 10:20 PM 10:15 PM T-2F Landed
  On-time
318
CMN Casablanca AF 1197
Air France 10:20 PM 10:19 PM ~ T-2E En Route
  On-time
320
LHR London AF 1181
Air France 10:20 PM 10:51 PM ~ T-2E En Route
  31 min
321
LHR London AM 6044^
Aeromexico 10:20 PM 10:51 PM ~ T-2E En Route
  31 min
321
LHR London CZ 7498^
China Southern Airlines 10:20 PM 10:51 PM ~ T-2E En Route
  31 min
321
LHR London MK 9415^ Air Mauritius 10:20 PM 10:51 PM ~ T-2E En Route
  31 min
321
PRG Prague AF 1583
Air France 10:20 PM 10:28 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
32A
PRG Prague 9W 6816^
Jet Airways (India) 10:20 PM 10:28 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
32A
PRG Prague CZ 7124^
China Southern Airlines 10:20 PM 10:28 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
32A
PRG Prague OK 4768^
CSA 10:20 PM 10:28 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
32A
PRG Prague AZ 2611^
Alitalia 10:20 PM 10:28 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  On-time
32A
BOD Bordeaux AF 7633
Air France 10:20 PM 10:59 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  39 min
320
BOD Bordeaux MK 9019^
Air Mauritius 10:20 PM 10:59 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  39 min
320
BOD Bordeaux AZ 3651^
Alitalia 10:20 PM 10:59 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  39 min
320
BOD Bordeaux SU 3397^
Aeroflot 10:20 PM 10:59 PM ~ T-2F En Route
  39 min
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo IZ 2743   Arkia Israeli Airlines 10:20 PM 10:44 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
753
VCE Venice AF 1527 Air France 10:20 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
318
VCE Venice CZ 7134^ China Southern Airlines 10:20 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
318
VCE Venice AZ 7332^ Alitalia 10:20 PM 10:10 PM T-2F Landed
318
BCN Barcelona AF 1249
Air France 10:20 PM 10:12 PM T-2F Landed
318
BCN Barcelona MK 9587^
Air Mauritius 10:20 PM 10:12 PM T-2F Landed
318
BCN Barcelona 9W 6772^
Jet Airways (India) 10:20 PM 10:12 PM T-2F Landed
318
BCN Barcelona UX 3471^ Air Europa 10:20 PM 10:12 PM T-2F Landed
318
SVO Moscow SU 2460
Aeroflot 10:30 PM 11:55 PM ~ T-2C En Route
  85 min
320
SVO Moscow AF 4859^
Air France 10:30 PM 11:55 PM ~ T-2C En Route
  85 min
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1052 Lufthansa 10:45 PM 10:52 PM ~ T-1
63
En Route
  On-time
320
BIQ Biarritz U2 3706
easyJet 10:50 PM 10:56 PM ~ T-2D En Route
  On-time
319
MAD Madrid U2 3908
easyJet 10:50 PM 10:48 PM ~ T-2D En Route
  On-time
319
LHR London BA 326
British Airways 10:50 PM 11:13 PM ~ T-2A En Route
  23 min
319
LHR London AA 6303^
American Airlines 10:50 PM 11:13 PM ~ T-2A En Route
  23 min
319
LHR London US 7110^
US Airways 10:50 PM 11:13 PM ~ T-2A En Route
  23 min
319
BCN Barcelona U2 3922
easyJet 10:50 PM 10:51 PM ~ T-2D En Route
  On-time
319
MXP Milan U2 2791
easyJet 10:55 PM 10:57 PM ~ T-2D En Route
  On-time
319
VCE Venice U2 3798  
easyJet 10:55 PM 12:00 AM ~ T-2D Scheduled
  65 min
319
MUC Munich LH 2238
Lufthansa 11:00 PM 11:13 PM ~ T-1
61
En Route
  On-time
319
MUC Munich A3 1446^
Aegean Airlines 11:00 PM 11:13 PM ~ T-1
61
En Route
  On-time
319
CMN Casablanca U2 3746 easyJet 11:05 PM 11:07 PM ~ T-2D En Route
  On-time
319
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS