(CNX) Chiang Mai International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CNX Arrivals: Sun Nov-23-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DMK Bangkok DD 8308 Nok Air 11:55 AM 12:16 PM Landed
  21 min
738
DMK Bangkok SL* 8500   Thai Lion Air 12:05 PM 12:25 PM Landed
  20 min
739
USM Koh Samui PG 241
Bangkok Airways 12:10 PM 11:53 AM Landed
  On-time
319
USM Koh Samui MI 5641^
SilkAir 12:10 PM 11:53 AM Landed
  On-time
319
HKT Phuket FD 3161
Thai AirAsia 12:30 PM 12:23 PM 4 Landed
  On-time
320
HHQ Hua Hin KND 822   Kan Air 12:30 PM Scheduled
CNC
HKG Hong Kong FD 516 Thai AirAsia 12:35 PM 12:35 PM 12 Landed
320
DMK Bangkok DD 8310
Nok Air 12:50 PM 1:46 PM Landed
  56 min
738
DMK Bangkok FD 3447
Thai AirAsia 12:55 PM 12:30 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
320
HGN Mae Hong Son KND 724   Kan Air 1:20 PM Scheduled
CNC
BKK Bangkok PG 217
Bangkok Airways 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok AB 4470^
Air Berlin 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok KL 3745^
KLM 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok SU 3971^ Aeroflot 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok EY 7740^
Etihad Airways 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok CX 6521^
Cathay Pacific 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok BA 4153^
British Airways 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok QR 3952^
Qatar Airways 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok MH 5817^
Malaysia Airlines 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
BKK Bangkok AY 6293^ Finnair 1:25 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  19 min
319
HKT Phuket PG 247 Bangkok Airways 1:40 PM 1:21 PM Landed
  On-time
320
DMK Bangkok FD 3441   Thai AirAsia 1:45 PM 1:25 PM 8 Landed
320
DMK Bangkok DD 8312
Nok Air 1:50 PM 2:49 PM Landed
  59 min
738
BKK Bangkok TG 110
Thai Airways International 2:05 PM 2:14 PM Landed
  On-time
333
BKK Bangkok LH 9750^
Lufthansa 2:05 PM 2:14 PM Landed
  On-time
333
LPQ Luang Prabang QV 635  
Lao Airlines 2:15 PM 2:05 PM Landed
AT7
KUL Kuala Lumpur AK 856
AirAsia 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 8 Landed
  On-time
320
MDL Mandalay PG 726 Bangkok Airways 2:45 PM 2:23 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
DMK Bangkok SL* 8508   Thai Lion Air 2:55 PM 2:50 PM ~ Scheduled
739
DMK Bangkok FD 3433
Thai AirAsia 3:00 PM 3:03 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
320
NNT Nan KND 734   Kan Air 3:20 PM Scheduled
CNC
DMK Bangkok DD 8314 Nok Air 3:20 PM 3:32 PM Landed
  On-time
738
DMK Bangkok DD 8316
Nok Air 3:40 PM 4:03 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
738
RGN Mingaladon W9* 9607   Air Bagan 4:10 PM Scheduled
AT7
DMK Bangkok SL* 8502   Thai Lion Air 4:10 PM 4:10 PM ~ Scheduled
739
BKK Bangkok TG 112 Thai Airways International 4:15 PM 4:22 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
BKK Bangkok PG 262 Bangkok Airways 4:25 PM 4:48 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
320
BKK Bangkok BR 3977^
EVA Air 4:25 PM 4:48 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
320
BKK Bangkok BA 4189^ British Airways 4:25 PM 4:48 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
320
CAN Guangzhou CZ 3033
China Southern Airlines 4:35 PM 5:34 PM ~ En Route
  59 min
73G
URT Surat Thani FD 5421   Thai AirAsia 4:45 PM 4:45 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
320
SIN Singapore MI 706   SilkAir 4:50 PM 4:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
SIN Singapore PG 4215^   Bangkok Airways 4:50 PM 4:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
SIN Singapore VA 5715^   Virgin Australia 4:50 PM 4:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
SIN Singapore SQ 5046^   Singapore Airlines 4:50 PM 4:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
DMK Bangkok FD 3431  
Thai AirAsia 5:00 PM 5:00 PM ~ 12 Scheduled
320
HKG Hong Kong KA 232
Dragonair 5:10 PM 6:05 PM ~ En Route
  55 min
320
HKG Hong Kong CX 5232^
Cathay Pacific 5:10 PM 6:05 PM ~ En Route
  55 min
320
HDY Hat Yai FD 3065  
Thai AirAsia 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ 4 Scheduled
320
KMG Kunming MU 2593  
China Eastern Airlines 5:30 PM 6:04 PM ~ Scheduled
737
UBP Ubon Ratchathani KND 824   Kan Air 5:30 PM Scheduled
CNC
HGN Mae Hong Son KND 726   Kan Air 5:35 PM Scheduled
CNC
DMK Bangkok DD 8318
Nok Air 5:40 PM 6:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
738
MFM Macau FD 753  
Thai AirAsia 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ 12 Scheduled
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS