(CPH) Copenhagen Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CPH Arrivals: Sat Aug-30-2014 from 4:00PM - 5:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AMS Amsterdam SK 548
SAS 4:00 PM 3:57 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
CR9
NRT Tokyo SK 984
SAS 4:05 PM 3:43 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
343
MUC Munich LH 2444
Lufthansa 4:10 PM 4:05 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
E95
MUC Munich SK 3682^
SAS 4:10 PM 4:05 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
E95
VCE Venice DY 3741  
Norwegian Air Shuttle 4:10 PM 4:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
73H
GOT Gothenburg SK 439
SAS 4:20 PM 4:06 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
CR9
GOT Gothenburg LH 6181^
Lufthansa 4:20 PM 4:06 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
CR9
GOT Gothenburg FI 7509^
Icelandair 4:20 PM 4:06 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
CR9
GOT Gothenburg OS 7504^
Austrian 4:20 PM 4:06 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
CR9
MAD Madrid SK 582
SAS 4:20 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  55 min
320
AAR Aarhus SK 1258  
SAS 4:35 PM 4:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
AAR Aarhus LH 6045^  
Lufthansa 4:35 PM 4:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
AAR Aarhus TK 8235^  
Turkish Airlines 4:35 PM 4:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
AAR Aarhus OS 7602^  
Austrian 4:35 PM 4:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
BCN Barcelona VY 1872  
Vueling 4:40 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  130 min
320
BCN Barcelona BA 8838^  
British Airways 4:40 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  130 min
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5625^  
Iberia 4:40 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  130 min
320
ISB Islamabad PK 771
Pakistan International Airlines 4:40 PM 5:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  20 min
777
AAL Aalborg SK 1210  
SAS 4:45 PM 4:42 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR9
AAL Aalborg LH 6063^  
Lufthansa 4:45 PM 4:42 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR9
AAL Aalborg OS 7582^  
Austrian 4:45 PM 4:42 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR9
AAL Aalborg TK 8227^  
Turkish Airlines 4:45 PM 4:42 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR9
VIE Vienna OS 303
Austrian 4:55 PM 4:52 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
VIE Vienna SK 9414^
SAS 4:55 PM 4:52 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
BLL Billund SK 1286  
SAS 4:55 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
BLL Billund OS 7674^  
Austrian 4:55 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
BLL Billund TK 8241^  
Turkish Airlines 4:55 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
AT7
LHR London SK 504
SAS 5:00 PM 4:57 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
LHR London AC 9967^
Air Canada 5:00 PM 4:57 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
LHR London UA 7041^
United Airlines 5:00 PM 4:57 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
HAM Hamburg SK 650  
SAS 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
CR2
HAM Hamburg FI 7578^  
Icelandair 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
CR2
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CPH

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by bfryern2
I was appalled at the invasive pat-down I received from a male security officer when leaving Copenha...
4.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by whyklub
So Good

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS