(CRW) Yeager Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CRW Arrivals: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CAK Akron 1I 382 NetJets Aviation 12:05 PM 12:04 PM Landed
  On-time
CLT Charlotte US 6249 US Airways 12:34 PM 12:38 PM C1 Landed
  On-time
DH8
CLT Charlotte AA 4713^ American Airlines 12:34 PM 12:38 PM C1 Landed
  On-time
DH8
ATL Atlanta DL 5425
Delta Air Lines 1:26 PM 1:55 PM A2 Landed
  29 min
CR9
IAD Washington C5 12 CommutAir 1:39 PM 1:35 PM Landed
  On-time
IAD Washington UA 5012
United Airlines 1:44 PM 1:43 PM Landed
  On-time
DH2
IAD Washington CM 1503^
Copa Airlines 1:44 PM 1:43 PM Landed
  On-time
DH2
CLT Charlotte US 5027 US Airways 3:35 PM 4:17 PM C2 Landed
  42 min
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 5027^ American Airlines 3:35 PM 4:17 PM C2 Landed
  42 min
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 6188 United Airlines 3:38 PM 3:55 PM Landed
  17 min
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 4242
United Airlines 4:17 PM 4:11 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
DFW Dallas AA 2550
American Airlines 4:20 PM 6:29 PM C3 Landed
  129 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas US 3001^
US Airways 4:20 PM 6:29 PM C3 Landed
  129 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 5482
Delta Air Lines 4:27 PM 4:37 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta KL 6412^
KLM 4:27 PM 4:37 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta AF 5912^
Air France 4:27 PM 4:37 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia US 6226 US Airways 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Landed
  60 min
DH8
PHL Philadelphia AA 4834^ American Airlines 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Landed
  60 min
DH8
IAD Washington UA 4785 United Airlines 6:39 PM  Cancelled
DH2
IAD Washington CM 1842^
Copa Airlines 6:39 PM  Cancelled
DH2
CLT Charlotte US 3781
US Airways 7:37 PM 7:43 PM C2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 3929^
American Airlines 7:37 PM 7:43 PM C2 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 6093
United Airlines 8:43 PM 9:06 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
ERJ
DCA Washington US 6228 US Airways 9:18 PM 9:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  33 min
DH8
DCA Washington AA 4769^ American Airlines 9:18 PM 9:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  33 min
DH8
ATL Atlanta DL 993
Delta Air Lines 10:09 PM 9:50 PM ~ B1 Scheduled
  On-time
319
ATL Atlanta KL 6314^
KLM 10:09 PM 9:50 PM ~ B1 Scheduled
  On-time
319
ATL Atlanta AF 2708^
Air France 10:09 PM 9:50 PM ~ B1 Scheduled
  On-time
319
IAD Washington UA 5014
United Airlines 11:27 PM 11:27 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH2
IAD Washington CM 1810^
Copa Airlines 11:27 PM 11:27 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH2
CLT Charlotte US 5162 US Airways 11:41 PM 11:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 5162^ American Airlines 11:41 PM 11:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CRW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by cyclingwv
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by erinshamblen
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by rlingo74
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS