(DCA) Ronald Reagan National Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DCA Arrivals: Fri Aug-22-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BGR Bangor ZW 3725
Air Wisconsin 2:55 PM 3:05 PM T-C Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BGR Bangor US 3725^
US Airways 2:55 PM 3:05 PM T-C Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BGR Bangor AA 3815^
American Airlines 2:55 PM 3:05 PM T-C Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago OO 5208 SkyWest Airlines 2:57 PM 2:50 PM T-B
10
Landed
  On-time
E75
ORD Chicago UA 5208^ United Airlines 2:57 PM 2:50 PM T-B
10
Landed
  On-time
E75
PIT Pittsburgh YX 3264
Republic Airlines 2:59 PM 3:02 PM T-C
23
Landed
  On-time
E75
PIT Pittsburgh US 3264^
US Airways 2:59 PM 3:02 PM T-C
23
Landed
  On-time
E75
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4459^
American Airlines 2:59 PM 3:02 PM T-C
23
Landed
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta DL 2238
Delta Air Lines 3:03 PM 2:48 PM T-B
17
Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AM 5142^
Aeromexico 3:03 PM 2:48 PM T-B
17
Landed
  On-time
M90
CHS Charleston ZW 4078
Air Wisconsin 3:05 PM 2:55 PM T-C Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CHS Charleston US 4078^
US Airways 3:05 PM 2:55 PM T-C Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CHS Charleston AA 3904^ American Airlines 3:05 PM 2:55 PM T-C Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MDW Chicago WN 229 Southwest Airlines 3:05 PM 3:27 PM T-A
4
Landed
  22 min
73W
MDW Chicago FL 2229^ AirTran 3:05 PM 3:27 PM T-A
4
Landed
  22 min
73W
LGA New York US 2183
US Airways 3:13 PM 3:07 PM T-C
41
Landed
  On-time
E90
LGA New York AA 2183^
American Airlines 3:13 PM 3:07 PM T-C
41
Landed
  On-time
E90
MCO Orlando US 1880
US Airways 3:16 PM 2:58 PM T-C
44
Landed
  On-time
319
MCO Orlando AA 1880^
American Airlines 3:16 PM 2:58 PM T-C
44
Landed
  On-time
319
LGA New York S5 5917
Shuttle America 3:19 PM 3:28 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
E70
LGA New York DL 5917^
Delta Air Lines 3:19 PM 3:28 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
E70
RDU Raleigh/Durham YX 3281
Republic Airlines 3:19 PM 3:09 PM T-C
27
Landed
  On-time
E70
RDU Raleigh/Durham US 3281^
US Airways 3:19 PM 3:09 PM T-C
27
Landed
  On-time
E70
RDU Raleigh/Durham AA 4432^
American Airlines 3:19 PM 3:09 PM T-C
27
Landed
  On-time
E70
BOS Boston US 2117
US Airways 3:31 PM 3:24 PM T-C
37
Landed
  On-time
319
BOS Boston AA 2117^
American Airlines 3:31 PM 3:24 PM T-C
37
Landed
  On-time
319
DEN Denver UA 484
United Airlines 3:43 PM 3:46 PM ~ T-B
11
En Route
  On-time
752
SLC Salt Lake City DL 2384
Delta Air Lines 3:44 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-B
19
En Route
  On-time
757
SLC Salt Lake City AS 5744^
Alaska Airlines 3:44 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-B
19
En Route
  On-time
757
DFW Dallas AA 176
American Airlines 3:50 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-C
33
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas BA 5204^
British Airways 3:50 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-C
33
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 176^
US Airways 3:50 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-C
33
En Route
  On-time
738
EWR Newark EV 4372
ExpressJet 3:50 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
12
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark UA 4372^
United Airlines 3:50 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
12
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark CM 5246^
Copa Airlines 3:50 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
12
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
YUL Montreal QK 7652
Jazz 3:56 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-A En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YUL Montreal AC 7652^
Air Canada 3:56 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-A En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YUL Montreal UA 8372^
United Airlines 3:56 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-A En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 1089 United Airlines 3:58 PM 4:27 PM ~ T-B
16
En Route
  29 min
73G
TPA Tampa US 1816
US Airways 3:59 PM 4:25 PM ~ T-C
40
En Route
  26 min
319
TPA Tampa AA 1816^
American Airlines 3:59 PM 4:25 PM ~ T-C
40
En Route
  26 min
319
TPA Tampa B6 250
JetBlue Airways 3:59 PM 4:03 PM ~ T-A
2
En Route
  On-time
320
SYR Syracuse ZW 3960
Air Wisconsin 4:00 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CRJ
SYR Syracuse US 3960^
US Airways 4:00 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CRJ
SYR Syracuse AA 3966^
American Airlines 4:00 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-C En Route
  On-time
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles AA 240
American Airlines 4:00 PM 3:36 PM T-C
34
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AS 1223^
Alaska Airlines 4:00 PM 3:36 PM T-C
34
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles MH 9333^ Malaysia Airlines 4:00 PM 3:36 PM T-C
34
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles TN 1232^
Air Tahiti Nui 4:00 PM 3:36 PM T-C
34
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles US 240^
US Airways 4:00 PM 3:36 PM T-C
34
Landed
  On-time
738
SEA Seattle AS 4
Alaska Airlines 4:04 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-B
18
En Route
  On-time
73H
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DCA

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by pswanson
Connecting thru Reagan airport was a pain; had to use US Airways shuttle bus to get from plane to te...
5.0 of 5 Review by MrKnight
Easy to get in and out, nice looking terminal, great for plane watching with floor to cieling window...
5.0 of 5 Review by andrew.mrls@yahoo.com
It is always a pleasure flying in and out of DC, especially via Terminals B/C. The airport is very c...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS