(DPS) Ngurah Rai International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DPS Arrivals: Mon Apr-21-2014 from 9:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CGK Jakarta JT* 30   Lion Air 9:10 AM T-D En Route
739
MOF Maumere IW 1821   Wings Air (Indonesia) 9:20 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
MOF Maumere JT* 1821^   Lion Air 9:20 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
SIN Singapore SQ 940
Singapore Airlines 9:35 AM 9:31 AM T-I Landed
  On-time
772
SIN Singapore GA 9740^
Garuda Indonesia 9:35 AM 9:31 AM T-I Landed
  On-time
772
SIN Singapore VA 5580^
Virgin Australia International 9:35 AM 9:31 AM T-I Landed
  On-time
772
JOG Yogyakarta JT* 560   Lion Air 9:40 AM T-D Scheduled
739
JOG Yogyakarta QZ 8441
Indonesia AirAsia 9:45 AM 10:26 AM T-I Landed
  41 min
320
LBJ Labuan Bajo IW 1831   Wings Air (Indonesia) 9:50 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
LBJ Labuan Bajo JT* 1831^   Lion Air 9:50 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
SUB Surabaya CTV 642   Citilink 9:50 AM T-D Scheduled
320
SUB Surabaya IW 1800   Wings Air (Indonesia) 9:50 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
SUB Surabaya JT* 1800^   Lion Air 9:50 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
SUB Surabaya GA 338   Garuda Indonesia 10:00 AM T-D Scheduled
CRK
CGK Jakarta JT* 32   Lion Air 10:10 AM T-D En Route
739
UPG Ujung Pandang QZ 7699  
Indonesia AirAsia 10:15 AM T-I Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta GA 438   Garuda Indonesia 10:15 AM T-D En Route
738
JOG Yogyakarta GA 250   Garuda Indonesia 10:25 AM T-D Scheduled
738
CGK Jakarta CTV 850   Citilink 10:25 AM T-D Scheduled
320
LOP Praya IW 1853   Wings Air (Indonesia) 10:30 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
LOP Praya JT* 1853^   Lion Air 10:30 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
UPG Ujung Pandang JT* 741   Lion Air 10:30 AM T-D Scheduled
739
SIN Singapore GA 841   Garuda Indonesia 10:40 AM T-I En Route
738
SIN Singapore KL 4061^   KLM 10:40 AM T-I En Route
738
SIN Singapore SQ 5551^   Singapore Airlines 10:40 AM T-I En Route
738
BMU Bima GA 4025   Garuda Indonesia 10:45 AM T-D Scheduled
AT7
CGK Jakarta JT* 28   Lion Air 11:00 AM T-D En Route
739
SRG Semarang GA 447   Garuda Indonesia 11:05 AM T-D Scheduled
CRK
PER Perth JQ 116
Jetstar 11:05 AM 11:30 AM ~ En Route
  25 min
320
PER Perth QF 275^
Qantas 11:05 AM 11:30 AM ~ En Route
  25 min
320
PER Perth GA 727   Garuda Indonesia 11:10 AM T-I En Route
738
CGK Jakarta GA 402   Garuda Indonesia 11:10 AM T-D En Route
738
BMU Bima IW 1827   Wings Air (Indonesia) 11:20 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
BMU Bima JT* 1827^   Lion Air 11:20 AM T-D Scheduled
ATR
DMK Bangkok FD 396   Thai AirAsia 11:30 AM 11:35 AM ~ T-I En Route
  On-time
320
CGK Jakarta QZ 7526  
Indonesia AirAsia 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-I En Route
  On-time
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 715
Malaysia Airlines 11:50 AM 12:30 PM ~ T-I En Route
  40 min
772
SIN Singapore SQ 942
Singapore Airlines 12:05 PM 12:28 PM ~ T-I En Route
  23 min
772
SIN Singapore SK 8015^
SAS 12:05 PM 12:28 PM ~ T-I En Route
  23 min
772
SIN Singapore GA 9071^
Garuda Indonesia 12:05 PM 12:28 PM ~ T-I En Route
  23 min
772
SIN Singapore VA 5614^
Virgin Australia International 12:05 PM 12:28 PM ~ T-I En Route
  23 min
772
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DPS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by septian
tolong ditambahkan area bermain untuk anak

3.0 of 5 Review by chosoninmin
The terminal has certainly seen better days and could use a bit of makeover. The baggage claim areas...
3.0 of 5 Review by Semer
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS