(DXB) Dubai Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DXB Arrivals: Thu Jul-24-2014 from 7:00PM - 8:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
RUH Riyadh XY 404   flynas 6:55 PM 6:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
KBL Kabul RQ 5  
Kam Air 7:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
RUH Riyadh SV 560
Saudia 7:00 PM 8:32 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  92 min
77W
SEA Seattle EK 230
Emirates 7:00 PM 6:12 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
SEA Seattle B6 5014^
JetBlue Airways 7:00 PM 6:12 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
AMM Amman FZ 142 Flydubai 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
73H
MCT Muscat WY 623  
Oman Air 7:10 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
738
MCT Muscat EK 6285^  
Emirates 7:10 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
738
MCT Muscat MH 5939^   Malaysia Airlines 7:10 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
738
DOH Doha QR 1008
Qatar Airways 7:10 PM 7:15 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
BSR Basra EK 948
Emirates 7:15 PM 6:59 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
332
FRA Frankfurt EK 44 Emirates 7:15 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  40 min
77W
FRA Frankfurt QF 8044^ Qantas 7:15 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  40 min
77W
JIB Djibouti FZ 602
Flydubai 7:20 PM 7:20 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
MXP Milan EK 102 Emirates 7:20 PM 7:29 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
773
MXP Milan QF 8102^ Qantas 7:20 PM 7:29 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
773
SFO San Francisco EK 226
Emirates 7:20 PM 6:52 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
SFO San Francisco B6 5016^
JetBlue Airways 7:20 PM 6:52 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
DEL Delhi 6E 21 IndiGo 7:25 PM 7:08 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
JED Jeddah SV 550
Saudia 7:30 PM 7:22 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
77W
BOS Boston EK 238
Emirates 7:30 PM 7:49 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  19 min
77L
BOS Boston B6 5018^
JetBlue Airways 7:30 PM 7:49 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  19 min
77L
SLL Salalah WY 617   Oman Air 7:35 PM 7:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
E75
LAX Los Angeles EK 216
Emirates 7:35 PM 6:51 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
LAX Los Angeles B6 5012^
JetBlue Airways 7:35 PM 6:51 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
BKK Bangkok TG 517
Thai Airways International 7:40 PM 7:24 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
330
BKK Bangkok NH 5994^
ANA 7:40 PM 7:24 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
330
JFK New York EK 202
Emirates 7:45 PM 8:29 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  44 min
388
JFK New York B6 5006^
JetBlue Airways 7:45 PM 8:29 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  44 min
388
COK Kochi SG 17  
SpiceJet 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
LGW London EK 12
Emirates 7:50 PM 8:17 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  27 min
77W
LGW London QF 8012^
Qantas 7:50 PM 8:17 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  27 min
77W
DOH Doha QR 1026 Qatar Airways 7:55 PM 7:54 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
KBL Kabul FG 401   Ariana Afghan Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
734
BAH Bahrain EK 840
Emirates 8:00 PM 8:22 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  22 min
77W
BAH Bahrain QF 8840^
Qantas 8:00 PM 8:22 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  22 min
77W
BGW Baghdad FZ 216
Flydubai 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
MAN Manchester EK 22
Emirates 8:00 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
MAN Manchester QF 8022^
Qantas 8:00 PM 7:36 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DXB

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by zaim11
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by lollingtroller
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by matze4aces
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS