(EVN) Zvartnots International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

EVN Arrivals: Tue Mar-31-2015 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SVO Moscow SU 1866
Aeroflot 1:25 AM 1:43 AM Landed
  18 min
321
SVO Moscow KL 2954^
KLM 1:25 AM 1:43 AM Landed
  18 min
321
VKO Moscow UN 261
Transaero Airlines 1:30 AM 1:35 AM Landed
  On-time
738
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 298
Etihad Airways 1:55 AM 2:23 AM Landed
  28 min
319
LED Saint Petersburg SU 6821
Aeroflot 2:25 AM 2:38 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
WAW Warsaw LO 727
LOT - Polish Airlines 4:05 AM 4:14 AM Landed
  On-time
E95
SVO Moscow SU 1864
Aeroflot 4:45 AM 4:31 AM Landed
  On-time
320
SVO Moscow KL 2956^
KLM 4:45 AM 4:31 AM Landed
  On-time
320
DME Moscow S7 907
S7 Airlines 5:35 AM 5:21 AM Landed
  On-time
320
ROV Rostov SU 5330 Aeroflot 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
GOJ Nizhniy Novgorod U6 2853 Ural Airlines 10:50 AM 11:59 AM ~ En Route
  69 min
320
SHJ Sharjah G9 244   Air Arabia 11:45 AM En Route
320
DME Moscow NN 555  
VIM Airlines 12:15 PM Scheduled
752
SVO Moscow SU 1860
Aeroflot 2:00 PM 1:59 PM Landed
  On-time
321
SVO Moscow KL 2958^
KLM 2:00 PM 1:59 PM Landed
  On-time
321
DME Moscow S7 909
S7 Airlines 2:00 PM 1:45 PM Landed
  On-time
321
DXB Dubai FZ 715
Flydubai 2:50 PM 3:15 PM Landed
  25 min
73H
VKO Moscow UT 873  
UTair 3:00 PM 3:20 PM ~ En Route
  20 min
735
KRR Krasnodar SU 5324 Aeroflot 3:15 PM 3:39 PM ~ En Route
  24 min
319
VKO Moscow QN* 909   Air Armenia 4:30 PM  Cancelled
DME Moscow S7 905
S7 Airlines 5:45 PM 5:54 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
AER Adler/Sochi SU 5366 Aeroflot 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
DME Moscow NN 557 VIM Airlines 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
752
SVO Moscow SU 1862
Aeroflot 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
321
SVO Moscow KL 2952^
KLM 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
321
KBP Kiev/Kyiv PS 611 UIA 11:10 PM Scheduled
  On-time
73G
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS