(HEL) Helsinki-Vantaa Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

HEL Arrivals: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FRA Frankfurt LH 852
Lufthansa 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt TP 7908^
TAP Portugal 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt SK 3672^
SAS 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt UA 9579^
United Airlines 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt SN 7105^
Brussels Airlines 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt A3 1436^
Aegean Airlines 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt NH 6173^
ANA 12:01 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FCO Rome AY 784
Finnair 12:05 AM 12:02 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
PRG Prague DY 5847
Norwegian Air Shuttle 12:10 AM 12:06 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
73H
TXL Berlin AB 8310
Air Berlin 12:20 AM 12:51 AM T-2 Landed
  31 min
738
TXL Berlin IB 7848^
Iberia 12:20 AM 12:51 AM T-2 Landed
  31 min
738
TXL Berlin AY 5204^
Finnair 12:20 AM 12:51 AM T-2 Landed
  31 min
738
TXL Berlin EY 1536^
Etihad Airways 12:20 AM 12:51 AM T-2 Landed
  31 min
738
LHR London AY 996
Finnair 12:30 AM 12:14 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
32B
LHR London US 7669^ US Airways 12:30 AM 12:14 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
32B
LHR London BA 6030^
British Airways 12:30 AM 12:14 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
32B
ARN Stockholm SK 728
SAS 12:40 AM 12:38 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
AT7
FRA Frankfurt LH 854
Lufthansa 1:45 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt TP 7910^
TAP Portugal 1:45 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt SQ 2074^
Singapore Airlines 1:45 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt SK 3674^
SAS 1:45 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
FRA Frankfurt SN 7107^
Brussels Airlines 1:45 AM T-1  Cancelled
32A
LIS Lisbon TP 796
TAP Portugal 4:45 AM 5:28 AM T-1 Landed
  43 min
320
LIS Lisbon AY 6764^
Finnair 4:45 AM 5:28 AM T-1 Landed
  43 min
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo AY 798
Finnair 6:00 AM 6:11 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
KZN Kazan AY 2158   Finnair 6:05 AM 6:05 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
E90
KZN Kazan S7 4805^   S7 Airlines 6:05 AM 6:05 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
E90
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for HEL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by jussiaho
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by kompotspb
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by doesntlincs7921
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS