(IAD) Washington Dulles International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

IAD Arrivals: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 12:00PM - 1:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
KDPL Kenansville 1I 311 NetJets Aviation 12:02 PM 11:51 AM Landed
  On-time
MSP Minneapolis F9 1337 Frontier Airlines 12:15 PM 12:33 PM Z9 Landed
  18 min
320
JED Jeddah SV 35
Saudia 12:20 PM 12:39 PM Landed
  19 min
77W
DFW Dallas AA 1387
American Airlines 12:25 PM 12:14 PM B71 Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 1387^
US Airways 12:25 PM 12:14 PM B71 Landed
  On-time
738
MSP Minneapolis DL 5099 Delta Air Lines 12:36 PM 12:52 PM B74 Landed
  16 min
CR9
MSP Minneapolis VS 4432^
Virgin Atlantic 12:36 PM 12:52 PM B74 Landed
  16 min
CR9
MSP Minneapolis WS 6391^ WestJet 12:36 PM 12:52 PM B74 Landed
  16 min
CR9
ATL Atlanta DL 1125
Delta Air Lines 12:50 PM 12:37 PM B76 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta G3 8172^
Gol 12:50 PM 12:37 PM B76 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta VS 4460^
Virgin Atlantic 12:50 PM 12:37 PM B76 Landed
  On-time
M88
FLL Fort Lauderdale YX 1321   Republic Airlines 12:54 PM 12:54 PM ~ Scheduled
LHR London BA 217
British Airways 12:55 PM 1:41 PM ~ En Route
  46 min
744
LHR London AA 6168^
American Airlines 12:55 PM 1:41 PM ~ En Route
  46 min
744
LHR London AY 5417^
Finnair 12:55 PM 1:41 PM ~ En Route
  46 min
744
LHR London US 7029^
US Airways 12:55 PM 1:41 PM ~ En Route
  46 min
744
LHR London IB 4653^
Iberia 12:55 PM 1:41 PM ~ En Route
  46 min
744
CLT Charlotte US 5062 US Airways 1:02 PM 12:59 PM ~ B67 En Route
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte AA 5062^ American Airlines 1:02 PM 12:59 PM ~ B67 En Route
  On-time
CR9
MDW Chicago WN 199
Southwest Airlines 1:05 PM 1:10 PM B50 Landed
  On-time
73W
MDW Chicago FL 2199^
AirTran 1:05 PM 1:10 PM B50 Landed
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for IAD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by dvicary
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by DJ1986
I have had two very different experiences at this airport. The first time, flying in from Amsterdam...
1.0 of 5 Review by Yooperboy
I can't believe they use the old people movers from the 60s. It is the original cattle car. "A" gat...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS