(IND) Indianapolis International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

IND Arrivals: Mon Oct-20-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DTW Detroit DL 3327 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 2:59 PM A6 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit KL 5530^
KLM 3:00 PM 2:59 PM A6 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver F9 604
Frontier Airlines 3:03 PM 3:24 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
319
ATL Atlanta DL 1820 Delta Air Lines 3:15 PM 3:01 PM A11 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta VA 6508^ Virgin Australia 3:15 PM 3:01 PM A11 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 2410^
Air France 3:15 PM 3:01 PM A11 Landed
  On-time
M90
ORD Chicago UA 3472
United Airlines 3:18 PM 3:18 PM ~ A25 En Route
  On-time
E70
ORD Chicago NH 7736^
ANA 3:18 PM 3:18 PM ~ A25 En Route
  On-time
E70
ORD Chicago CM 1261^
Copa Airlines 3:18 PM 3:18 PM ~ A25 En Route
  On-time
E70
ORD Chicago AC 4639^
Air Canada 3:18 PM 3:18 PM ~ A25 En Route
  On-time
E70
ORD Chicago OZ 6542^
Asiana Airlines 3:18 PM 3:18 PM ~ A25 En Route
  On-time
E70
PHX Phoenix US 460
US Airways 3:37 PM 3:59 PM ~ B14 En Route
  22 min
320
PHX Phoenix AA 460^
American Airlines 3:37 PM 3:59 PM ~ B14 En Route
  22 min
320
ATL Atlanta FL 81
AirTran 3:40 PM 3:38 PM ~ B20 En Route
  On-time
717
ATL Atlanta WN 5081^
Southwest Airlines 3:40 PM 3:38 PM ~ B20 En Route
  On-time
717
DCA Washington US 5870 US Airways 3:49 PM 4:06 PM ~ B8 En Route
  17 min
E70
DCA Washington AA 4475^
American Airlines 3:49 PM 4:06 PM ~ B8 En Route
  17 min
E70
MSP Minneapolis DL 2464
Delta Air Lines 3:49 PM 3:34 PM ~ A7 En Route
  On-time
M90
PHL Philadelphia US 5738 US Airways 3:59 PM 4:05 PM ~ B6 En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia AA 4547^ American Airlines 3:59 PM 4:05 PM ~ B6 En Route
  On-time
E75
EWR Newark UA 3557
United Airlines 4:00 PM 3:54 PM ~ A21 En Route
  On-time
E70
EWR Newark CM 5310^
Copa Airlines 4:00 PM 3:54 PM ~ A21 En Route
  On-time
E70
EWR Newark LH 8590^
Lufthansa 4:00 PM 3:54 PM ~ A21 En Route
  On-time
E70
ORD Chicago AA 3029 American Airlines 4:00 PM 4:11 PM ~ B7 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago US 8478^
US Airways 4:00 PM 4:11 PM ~ B7 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago QF 4910^
Qantas 4:00 PM 4:11 PM ~ B7 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago BA 4765^ British Airways 4:00 PM 4:11 PM ~ B7 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AB 4719^
Air Berlin 4:00 PM 4:11 PM ~ B7 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
LAS Las Vegas WN 2168 Southwest Airlines 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ B17 En Route
  On-time
73W
DFW Dallas AA 1129
American Airlines 4:05 PM 4:00 PM ~ B9 En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 1129^
US Airways 4:05 PM 4:00 PM ~ B9 En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas QF 4763^
Qantas 4:05 PM 4:00 PM ~ B9 En Route
  On-time
M80
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for IND

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by nts17
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by rsunger
Still not enough direct flights to major cities. Overall design and "curb appeal" outstanding. Too f...
5.0 of 5 Review by garybow100@gmail.com
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS