(JED) King Abdulaziz International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

JED Arrivals: Fri Aug-29-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DXB Dubai EK 803
Emirates 6:00 PM 5:52 PM T-N Landed
  On-time
388
DXB Dubai QF 8803^
Qantas 6:00 PM 5:52 PM T-N Landed
  On-time
388
CMB Colombo UL 281   SriLankan Airlines 6:00 PM T-N En Route
343
CMB Colombo MJ 2281^   Mihin Lanka 6:00 PM T-N En Route
343
CMB Colombo SV 6119^   Saudia 6:00 PM T-N En Route
343
RUH Riyadh SV 897
Saudia 6:05 PM 6:29 PM T-S Landed
  24 min
333
CDG Paris SV 126
Saudia 6:10 PM 6:26 PM T-S Landed
  16 min
333
CDG Paris AF 6674^
Air France 6:10 PM 6:26 PM T-S Landed
  16 min
333
DMM Dammam SV 1115
Saudia 6:15 PM 6:05 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
320
DMM Dammam XY 305   flynas 6:20 PM T-S Scheduled
320
RUH Riyadh SV 1041
Saudia 6:40 PM 6:36 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
321
RUH Riyadh XY 210   flynas 6:45 PM T-S Scheduled
320
MCT Muscat WY 675   Oman Air 6:55 PM T-N Scheduled
738
GIZ Jazan SV 1777
Saudia 7:05 PM 6:49 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
321
AQI Qaisumah SV 1485
Saudia 7:05 PM 6:50 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
E70
MED Madinah XY 376   flynas 7:15 PM T-S Scheduled
320
IST Istanbul SV 256
Saudia 7:25 PM 7:03 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
333
DXB Dubai SV 589
Saudia 7:25 PM 7:56 PM ~ T-S En Route
  31 min
773
MED Madinah SV 1437
Saudia 7:25 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
320
TUU Tabuk SV 1558
Saudia 7:35 PM 7:10 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
321
RUH Riyadh SQ 456
Singapore Airlines 7:40 PM 7:04 PM T-N Landed
  On-time
333
RUH Riyadh SV 1043
Saudia 7:40 PM 7:46 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
333
DMM Dammam SV 1119
Saudia 7:45 PM 7:32 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
320
BOM Mumbai AI 931
Air India 7:45 PM 8:23 PM ~ T-N En Route
  38 min
77W
KUL Kuala Lumpur SV 835
Saudia 7:55 PM 8:03 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
773
MUX Multan PK 739  
Pakistan International Airlines 8:00 PM 8:50 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  60 min
310
DMM Dammam SV 1117
Saudia 8:15 PM 8:16 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
321
BEY Beirut ME 368 Middle East Airlines 8:15 PM 8:36 PM ~ T-N En Route
  21 min
321
BAH Bahrain GF 173  
Gulf Air 8:20 PM T-N Scheduled
320
BAH Bahrain SV 6025^  
Saudia 8:20 PM T-N Scheduled
320
SAH Sana'a IY 506   Yemenia 8:30 PM T-N Scheduled
310
LHR London SV 112
Saudia 8:30 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-S En Route
  15 min
77W
ELQ Gassim SV 1251  
Saudia 8:40 PM T-S Scheduled
321
RUH Riyadh SV 1045
Saudia 8:40 PM 8:40 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
777
SIN Singapore SV 837
Saudia 8:50 PM 9:01 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
777
AUH Abu Dhabi SV 571
Saudia 8:50 PM 8:54 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
320
LHE Lahore SV 729
Saudia 8:50 PM 9:06 PM ~ T-S En Route
  16 min
74E
ISB Islamabad SV 887 Saudia 9:05 PM 9:13 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
74E
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for JED

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by mash80
The worst Airport I have never seen in my life. They don't care about luggage. Bad communication...
4.0 of 5 Review by lercoul
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by osimo
i think the huge expansion project will make the airport much better
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS