(JFK) John F. Kennedy International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

JFK Arrivals: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 10:00AM - 11:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MIA Miami DL 782
Delta Air Lines 9:59 AM 9:50 AM T-4
B22
Landed
  On-time
M88
MIA Miami KL 6957^
KLM 9:59 AM 9:50 AM T-4
B22
Landed
  On-time
M88
MIA Miami SU 4042^
Aeroflot 9:59 AM 9:50 AM T-4
B22
Landed
  On-time
M88
MIA Miami VS 4782^
Virgin Atlantic 9:59 AM 9:50 AM T-4
B22
Landed
  On-time
M88
MIA Miami MU 8868^
China Eastern Airlines 9:59 AM 9:50 AM T-4
B22
Landed
  On-time
M88
MIA Miami AA 1260
American Airlines 10:00 AM 9:48 AM T-8
C42
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami US 1260^
US Airways 10:00 AM 9:48 AM T-8
C42
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami EY 3438^ Etihad Airways 10:00 AM 9:48 AM T-8
C42
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami MH 9335^
Malaysia Airlines 10:00 AM 9:48 AM T-8
C42
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami JL 7471^
JAL 10:00 AM 9:48 AM T-8
C42
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami BA 4345^
British Airways 10:00 AM 9:48 AM T-8
C42
Landed
  On-time
757
YYZ Toronto AC 8902
Air Canada 10:02 AM 10:05 AM T-7 Landed
  On-time
CRA
PEK Beijing CA 989
Air China 10:20 AM 9:45 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
773
BDA Bermuda DL 1773
Delta Air Lines 10:23 AM 9:55 AM T-4
B38
Landed
  On-time
319
CMH Columbus AA 3329
American Airlines 10:25 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-8
C31A
Scheduled
  105 min
ERD
CMH Columbus CX 7595^
Cathay Pacific 10:25 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-8
C31A
Scheduled
  105 min
ERD
CMH Columbus EY 3452^
Etihad Airways 10:25 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-8
C31A
Scheduled
  105 min
ERD
CMH Columbus BA 7831^
British Airways 10:25 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-8
C31A
Scheduled
  105 min
ERD
CMH Columbus US 8141^
US Airways 10:25 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-8
C31A
Scheduled
  105 min
ERD
ATL Atlanta DL 2352
Delta Air Lines 10:26 AM 10:22 AM ~ T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
752
ATL Atlanta VS 4860^
Virgin Atlantic 10:26 AM 10:22 AM ~ T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
752
ATL Atlanta KL 7524^
KLM 10:26 AM 10:22 AM ~ T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
752
ATL Atlanta SU 4000^ Aeroflot 10:26 AM 10:22 AM ~ T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
752
BOS Boston DL 1303 Delta Air Lines 10:28 AM 10:17 AM ~ T-4
B36
En Route
  On-time
717
BOS Boston AM 5500^
Aeromexico 10:28 AM 10:17 AM ~ T-4
B36
En Route
  On-time
717
BOS Boston VS 4798^
Virgin Atlantic 10:28 AM 10:17 AM ~ T-4
B36
En Route
  On-time
717
BOS Boston SU 4272^
Aeroflot 10:28 AM 10:17 AM ~ T-4
B36
En Route
  On-time
717
BOS Boston AZ 3242^ Alitalia 10:28 AM 10:17 AM ~ T-4
B36
En Route
  On-time
717
FLL Fort Lauderdale B6 2
JetBlue Airways 10:29 AM 10:16 AM ~ T-5
19
En Route
  On-time
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale TK 8968^
Turkish Airlines 10:29 AM 10:16 AM ~ T-5
19
En Route
  On-time
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale JL 5827^
JAL 10:29 AM 10:16 AM ~ T-5
19
En Route
  On-time
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale EI 5315^
Aer Lingus 10:29 AM 10:16 AM ~ T-5
19
En Route
  On-time
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale EY 8260^
Etihad Airways 10:29 AM 10:16 AM ~ T-5
19
En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris AF 22
Air France 10:30 AM 12:59 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  149 min
332
CDG Paris DL 1022^
Delta Air Lines 10:30 AM 12:59 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  149 min
332
CDG Paris AZ 3713^
Alitalia 10:30 AM 12:59 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  149 min
332
STI Santiago DL 546
Delta Air Lines 10:34 AM 10:28 AM ~ T-4
B34
En Route
  On-time
738
AUS Austin B6 794
JetBlue Airways 10:35 AM 10:29 AM ~ T-5
14
En Route
  On-time
320
AUS Austin LH 5369^
Lufthansa 10:35 AM 10:29 AM ~ T-5
14
En Route
  On-time
320
AUS Austin EI 5001^
Aer Lingus 10:35 AM 10:29 AM ~ T-5
14
En Route
  On-time
320
AUS Austin EY 8241^
Etihad Airways 10:35 AM 10:29 AM ~ T-5
14
En Route
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis SY 243
Sun Country Airlines 10:35 AM 10:11 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  On-time
738
MSP Minneapolis DL 2417 Delta Air Lines 10:39 AM 10:23 AM ~ T-4
B37
En Route
  On-time
73H
MSP Minneapolis VS 4678^
Virgin Atlantic 10:39 AM 10:23 AM ~ T-4
B37
En Route
  On-time
73H
MSP Minneapolis KL 5469^
KLM 10:39 AM 10:23 AM ~ T-4
B37
En Route
  On-time
73H
MSP Minneapolis SU 4090^
Aeroflot 10:39 AM 10:23 AM ~ T-4
B37
En Route
  On-time
73H
SDQ Santo Domingo DL 500
Delta Air Lines 10:43 AM 10:31 AM ~ T-4
B26
En Route
  On-time
738
NRT Tokyo NH 10
ANA 10:45 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  On-time
77W
NRT Tokyo UA 9735^
United Airlines 10:45 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  On-time
77W
NRT Tokyo TG 6096^
Thai Airways International 10:45 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  On-time
77W
NRT Tokyo SQ 5916^
Singapore Airlines 10:45 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  On-time
77W
BOS Boston AA 84
American Airlines 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston AS 1219^
Alaska Airlines 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston EY 3174^
Etihad Airways 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston CX 7513^
Cathay Pacific 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston LA 8236^ LAN Airlines 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston US 84^
US Airways 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston QF 4642^
Qantas 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston JL 7453^
JAL 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston IB 4329^
Iberia 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston BA 5222^
British Airways 10:50 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-8
C33
En Route
  On-time
738
PIT Pittsburgh MQ 96   Envoy Air 10:53 AM Scheduled
PIT Pittsburgh MQ 96   Envoy Air 10:53 AM Scheduled
ICN Seoul OZ 222
Asiana Airlines 11:00 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  On-time
77W
ICN Seoul CM 8004^
Copa Airlines 11:00 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  On-time
77W
ICN Seoul UA 7293^
United Airlines 11:00 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  On-time
77W
FRA Frankfurt SQ 26
Singapore Airlines 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  30 min
388
FRA Frankfurt B6 5306^ JetBlue Airways 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  30 min
388
IAD Washington B6 1308
JetBlue Airways 11:00 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-5
1
En Route
  On-time
E90
IAD Washington SQ 1476^ Singapore Airlines 11:00 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-5
1
En Route
  On-time
E90
IAD Washington JL 5831^
JAL 11:00 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-5
1
En Route
  On-time
E90
IAD Washington EK 6736^
Emirates 11:00 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-5
1
En Route
  On-time
E90
IAD Washington SA 7340^
South African Airways 11:00 AM 10:59 AM ~ T-5
1
En Route
  On-time
E90
LHR London BA 117
British Airways 11:05 AM 11:44 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  39 min
744
LHR London IB 4613^
Iberia 11:05 AM 11:44 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  39 min
744
LHR London AA 6138^
American Airlines 11:05 AM 11:44 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  39 min
744
LHR London US 7146^
US Airways 11:05 AM 11:44 AM ~ T-7 En Route
  39 min
744
ICN Seoul KE 81
Korean Air 11:05 AM 10:47 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  24 min
388
ICN Seoul DL 1003^
Delta Air Lines 11:05 AM 10:47 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  24 min
388
NRT Tokyo JL 6
JAL 11:05 AM 10:51 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
NRT Tokyo AA 8403^
American Airlines 11:05 AM 10:51 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
NRT Tokyo MH 9106^
Malaysia Airlines 11:05 AM 10:51 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
NRT Tokyo BA 4604^
British Airways 11:05 AM 10:51 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
NRT Tokyo LA 8367^
LAN Airlines 11:05 AM 10:51 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for JFK

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by Mtfilliman23
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by fierysensual
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by rj2046
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS