(LAX) Los Angeles International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LAX Arrivals: Mon Sep-22-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
JFK New York B6 523
JetBlue Airways 12:02 AM 12:23 AM T-3
33B
Landed
  21 min
32S
JFK New York EY 8296^
Etihad Airways 12:02 AM 12:23 AM T-3
33B
Landed
  21 min
32S
JFK New York HA 2309^
Hawaiian Airlines 12:02 AM 12:23 AM T-3
33B
Landed
  21 min
32S
BOS Boston AA 223
American Airlines 12:05 AM 11:52 PM T-4
47B
Landed
  On-time
738
BOS Boston US 223^
US Airways 12:05 AM 11:52 PM T-4
47B
Landed
  On-time
738
BOS Boston QF 3004^
Qantas 12:05 AM 11:52 PM T-4
47B
Landed
  On-time
738
BOS Boston BA 2469^
British Airways 12:05 AM 11:52 PM T-4
47B
Landed
  On-time
738
BOS Boston AS 1276^
Alaska Airlines 12:05 AM 11:52 PM T-4
47B
Landed
  On-time
738
JFK New York DL 427
Delta Air Lines 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York UX 3335^
Air Europa 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York SU 4082^
Aeroflot 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York KL 5620^
KLM 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York AZ 5923^
Alitalia 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York AF 2753^
Air France 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York VA 6636^
Virgin Australia 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
JFK New York VS 4835^
Virgin Atlantic 12:13 AM 1:04 AM T-5
51B
Landed
  51 min
76W
PHX Phoenix US 2011 US Airways 12:14 AM 12:21 AM T-3
32
Landed
  On-time
321
PHX Phoenix AA 2011^ American Airlines 12:14 AM 12:21 AM T-3
32
Landed
  On-time
321
PHX Phoenix AB 9460^
Air Berlin 12:14 AM 12:21 AM T-3
32
Landed
  On-time
321
ANC Anchorage CX 86
Cathay Pacific 12:55 AM 3:48 AM ~ En Route
  173 min
74N
NRT Tokyo KZ 108
NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines 3:25 AM 2:30 AM Landed
  On-time
74N
OGG Kahului UA 417
United Airlines 4:45 AM 4:46 AM ~ T-6
61
En Route
  On-time
752
OGG Kahului AC 5118^
Air Canada 4:45 AM 4:46 AM ~ T-6
61
En Route
  On-time
752
OGG Kahului CM 8180^
Copa Airlines 4:45 AM 4:46 AM ~ T-6
61
En Route
  On-time
752
HNL Honolulu UA 534
United Airlines 4:53 AM 5:11 AM ~ T-7
74
En Route
  18 min
777
HNL Honolulu NZ 9098^
Air New Zealand 4:53 AM 5:11 AM ~ T-7
74
En Route
  18 min
777
HNL Honolulu CM 8206^
Copa Airlines 4:53 AM 5:11 AM ~ T-7
74
En Route
  18 min
777
MEX Mexico City MY 6874   MasAir 4:55 AM 4:55 AM ~ Scheduled
TPE Taipei CI 5172  
China Airlines 5:00 AM Scheduled
74Y
HNL Honolulu AA 298
American Airlines 5:10 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-4
48B
En Route
  On-time
757
HNL Honolulu US 298^
US Airways 5:10 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-4
48B
En Route
  On-time
757
HNL Honolulu QF 3253^
Qantas 5:10 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-4
48B
En Route
  On-time
757
HNL Honolulu BA 1638^
British Airways 5:10 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-4
48B
En Route
  On-time
757
HNL Honolulu IB 4345^
Iberia 5:10 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-4
48B
En Route
  On-time
757
HNL Honolulu AS 1871^
Alaska Airlines 5:10 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-4
48B
En Route
  On-time
757
KOA Kailua-Kona AA 246
American Airlines 5:25 AM 5:26 AM ~ T-4
42A
En Route
  On-time
757
KOA Kailua-Kona BA 4977^
British Airways 5:25 AM 5:26 AM ~ T-4
42A
En Route
  On-time
757
KOA Kailua-Kona US 246^
US Airways 5:25 AM 5:26 AM ~ T-4
42A
En Route
  On-time
757
KOA Kailua-Kona AS 1846^
Alaska Airlines 5:25 AM 5:26 AM ~ T-4
42A
En Route
  On-time
757
BNE Brisbane VE 7   CAI Second 5:25 AM 5:25 AM ~ Scheduled
OGG Kahului AA 14
American Airlines 5:45 AM 6:48 AM ~ T-4
48A
En Route
  63 min
757
OGG Kahului AS 1762^
Alaska Airlines 5:45 AM 6:48 AM ~ T-4
48A
En Route
  63 min
757
OGG Kahului BA 5210^
British Airways 5:45 AM 6:48 AM ~ T-4
48A
En Route
  63 min
757
OGG Kahului US 14^
US Airways 5:45 AM 6:48 AM ~ T-4
48A
En Route
  63 min
757
HNL Honolulu DL 1212
Delta Air Lines 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
HNL Honolulu AS 5597^
Alaska Airlines 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
HNL Honolulu VA 6803^
Virgin Australia 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
HNL Honolulu AZ 3198^
Alitalia 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
HNL Honolulu MU 8832^
China Eastern Airlines 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
HNL Honolulu KL 6433^
KLM 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
HNL Honolulu AF 2965^
Air France 6:03 AM 6:03 AM ~ T-5
57
En Route
  On-time
753
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LAX

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by phllvslc
Arrived at LAX from Tucson, with a connection on to London Heathrow. The whole idea of getting a bu...
5.0 of 5 Review by Tej886
AMAZING LAX!

3.0 of 5 Review by Israel522
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS