(LIN) Milano Linate Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LIN Arrivals: Tue Sep-2-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BRU Brussels SN 3149
Brussels Airlines 5:55 PM 5:42 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels LH 5539^
Lufthansa 5:55 PM 5:42 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels LX 4572^
SWISS 5:55 PM 5:42 PM Landed
  On-time
319
FCO Rome AZ 2092
Alitalia 6:10 PM 6:31 PM Landed
  21 min
319
FRA Frankfurt LH 276
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 6:12 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
320
FRA Frankfurt UA 9558^
United Airlines 6:20 PM 6:12 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
320
FRA Frankfurt EN 276^
Air Dolomiti 6:20 PM 6:12 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London BA 568
British Airways 6:20 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6312^
American Airlines 6:20 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London US 7240^
US Airways 6:20 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BRI Bari AP 2913 Air One 6:30 PM En Route
32S
BRI Bari AZ 7463^ Alitalia 6:30 PM En Route
32S
LCY London VE 7055   CAI Second 6:30 PM En Route
E90
LCY London AF 3706^   Air France 6:30 PM En Route
E90
LCY London AZ 7055^   Alitalia 6:30 PM En Route
E90
NAP Naples VE 7008
CAI Second 6:30 PM 7:08 PM Landed
  38 min
32S
NAP Naples AF 3709^
Air France 6:30 PM 7:08 PM Landed
  38 min
32S
NAP Naples AZ 7008^
Alitalia 6:30 PM 7:08 PM Landed
  38 min
32S
AMS Amsterdam KL 1621
KLM 6:40 PM 6:27 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam VE 7701^
CAI Second 6:40 PM 6:27 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam AZ 7747^
Alitalia 6:40 PM 6:27 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9581^
Delta Air Lines 6:40 PM 6:27 PM Landed
  On-time
737
FCO Rome U2 953
easyJet 6:40 PM 6:40 PM Landed
  On-time
319
FCO Rome AZ 2088
Alitalia 6:40 PM 7:00 PM Landed
  20 min
319
OLB Olbia IG 1205  
Meridiana 7:05 PM 7:10 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
M80
FCO Rome AZ 2050
Alitalia 7:10 PM 8:05 PM ~ En Route
  55 min
319
CAG Cagliari AZ 1555
Alitalia 7:15 PM 7:18 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
E75
CTA Catania VE 7101
CAI Second 7:30 PM 7:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
CTA Catania AZ 7101^
Alitalia 7:30 PM 7:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
CTA Catania AF 3717^
Air France 7:30 PM 7:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
FCO Rome AZ 2100
Alitalia 7:40 PM 7:56 PM ~ En Route
  16 min
319
CDG Paris AF 1312
Air France 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris AZ 7299^
Alitalia 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
TRS Trieste VE 7048  
CAI Second 8:00 PM Scheduled
AT7
TRS Trieste AZ 7048^  
Alitalia 8:00 PM Scheduled
AT7
FCO Rome AZ 2056
Alitalia 8:10 PM 8:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
319
FCO Rome BT 5566^
Air Baltic 8:10 PM 8:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  30 min
319
OLB Olbia IG 1207  
Meridiana 8:20 PM 8:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
PMO Palermo AZ 1760  
Alitalia 8:45 PM 8:45 PM ~ Scheduled
320
FRA Frankfurt AZ 419
Alitalia 8:50 PM 8:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
E75
AHO Alghero AZ 1601
Alitalia 8:55 PM 8:55 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
32S
NAP Naples XM 5288 C.A.I. First 8:55 PM Scheduled
32S
NAP Naples AZ 7910^ Alitalia 8:55 PM Scheduled
32S
MAD Madrid IB 3256
Iberia 9:00 PM 8:49 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
MAD Madrid IG 9256^
Meridiana 9:00 PM 8:49 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
MAD Madrid AA 5829^
American Airlines 9:00 PM 8:49 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
ORY Paris VE 7089
CAI Second 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
ORY Paris AZ 7089^
Alitalia 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
ORY Paris AF 9786^
Air France 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LIN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by matteotl
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by maserv
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by antoniofranchino
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS