(LIS) Lisbon Portela Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LIS Arrivals: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 6:00AM - 7:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SID Sal TP 218
TAP Portugal 5:55 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  65 min
320
SID Sal TK 8139^
Turkish Airlines 5:55 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  65 min
320
SID Sal EY 5882^
Etihad Airways 5:55 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  65 min
320
SID Sal UA 6879^ United Airlines 5:55 AM 7:00 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  65 min
320
SSA Salvador TP 22
TAP Portugal 5:55 AM 5:48 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
BSB Brasilia TP 60
TAP Portugal 5:55 AM 5:54 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
EWR Newark TP 104
TAP Portugal 6:00 AM 5:47 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
EWR Newark UA 6858^ United Airlines 6:00 AM 5:47 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
EWR Newark AC 6934^
Air Canada 6:00 AM 5:47 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
EWR Newark US 7840^
US Airways 6:00 AM 5:47 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
MAD Madrid UX 1151
Air Europa 6:35 AM 6:55 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  20 min
E90
GIG Rio De Janeiro TP 78
TAP Portugal 6:40 AM 7:10 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  30 min
343
OPO Porto TP 1949  
TAP Portugal 6:50 AM T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
100
OPO Porto S4 8407^  
SATA Internacional 6:50 AM T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
100
OPO Porto EY 5877^  
Etihad Airways 6:50 AM T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
100
OPO Porto LH 6981^  
Lufthansa 6:50 AM T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
100
FNC Funchal TP 1602
TAP Portugal 6:50 AM 6:41 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
FNC Funchal S4 8006^
SATA Internacional 6:50 AM 6:41 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
FNC Funchal EY 5855^
Etihad Airways 6:50 AM 6:41 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
FNC Funchal US 7860^
US Airways 6:50 AM 6:41 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
FNC Funchal LH 6963^
Lufthansa 6:50 AM 6:41 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
FAO Faro TP 1900
TAP Portugal 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro US 7858^
US Airways 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro LH 6973^
Lufthansa 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro SN 6416^
Brussels Airlines 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro SA 7013^
South African Airways 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro S4 8420^
SATA Internacional 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro EY 5853^
Etihad Airways 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro UA 6868^ United Airlines 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro AC 6937^
Air Canada 6:50 AM 6:35 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
GRU Sao Paulo TP 86
TAP Portugal 6:55 AM 7:30 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  35 min
343
FOR Fortaleza TP 30
TAP Portugal 7:05 AM 8:38 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  93 min
332
BUD Budapest TP 719
TAP Portugal 7:05 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  160 min
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LIS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by ERIK74
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by caeciliaanderhub
quite unreliable baggage handling on transfer. staff often unfriendly, sometimes rude. (might be du...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS