(MEX) Benito Juarez International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MEX Arrivals: Thu Aug-21-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ATL Atlanta DL 365
Delta Air Lines 2:55 PM 2:43 PM T-2
53
Landed
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta AM 5095^
Aeromexico 2:55 PM 2:43 PM T-2
53
Landed
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta VA 6831^
Virgin Australia International 2:55 PM 2:43 PM T-2
53
Landed
  On-time
73W
PHX Phoenix US 503
US Airways 2:55 PM 3:01 PM T-1
33
Landed
  On-time
319
PHX Phoenix AA 503^
American Airlines 2:55 PM 3:01 PM T-1
33
Landed
  On-time
319
CME Ciudad Del Carmen 5D 2043
AeroMexico Connect 3:00 PM 3:39 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  39 min
ER4
CME Ciudad Del Carmen AM 2043^
Aeromexico 3:00 PM 3:39 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  39 min
ER4
CME Ciudad Del Carmen DL 7947^
Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:39 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  39 min
ER4
LIM Lima LP 2626
Lan Peru 3:00 PM 3:00 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
763
LIM Lima LA 2626^
LAN Airlines 3:00 PM 3:00 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
763
LIM Lima AM 8008^
Aeromexico 3:00 PM 3:00 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
763
SNA Santa Ana FL 522
AirTran 3:05 PM 3:00 PM 36 Landed
  On-time
73G
SNA Santa Ana WN 5522^
Southwest Airlines 3:05 PM 3:00 PM 36 Landed
  On-time
73G
MZT Mazatlan VB 3281   VivaAerobus 3:05 PM T-1 En Route
320
TAM Tampico 4O 2155   Interjet 3:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
TAM Tampico IB 221^   Iberia 3:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
TGZ Tuxtla Gutierrez 5D 554
AeroMexico Connect 3:05 PM 3:29 PM ~ T-2
70
En Route
  24 min
EMJ
TGZ Tuxtla Gutierrez AM 554^
Aeromexico 3:05 PM 3:29 PM ~ T-2
70
En Route
  24 min
EMJ
SJD San Jose Cabo 4O 2800   Interjet 3:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
SJD San Jose Cabo IB 264^   Iberia 3:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
CUN Cancun Y4 709   Volaris 3:08 PM T-1 Scheduled
319
GDL Guadalajara 5D 127
AeroMexico Connect 3:09 PM 3:20 PM T-2
71
Landed
  On-time
EMJ
GDL Guadalajara AM 127^
Aeromexico 3:09 PM 3:20 PM T-2
71
Landed
  On-time
EMJ
GDL Guadalajara LA 5300^
LAN Airlines 3:09 PM 3:20 PM T-2
71
Landed
  On-time
EMJ
GDL Guadalajara UX 3358^
Air Europa 3:09 PM 3:20 PM T-2
71
Landed
  On-time
EMJ
MAM Matamoros VW 395   Aeromar 3:10 PM 2:56 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
ATR
MAM Matamoros UA 6553^   United Airlines 3:10 PM 2:56 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
ATR
MIA Miami AA 1303
American Airlines 3:10 PM 2:51 PM T-1
30
Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 1303^
US Airways 3:10 PM 2:51 PM T-1
30
Landed
  On-time
738
LAP La Paz 4O 3800   Interjet 3:15 PM T-1 Scheduled
SU9
LAP La Paz IB 306^   Iberia 3:15 PM T-1 Scheduled
SU9
VSA Villahermosa 4O 2537   Interjet 3:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
VSA Villahermosa IB 233^   Iberia 3:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
CUN Cancun 4O 2303   Interjet 3:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
CUN Cancun IB 249^   Iberia 3:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
SLP San Luis Potosi 5D 2535
AeroMexico Connect 3:26 PM 3:44 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  18 min
ER4
SLP San Luis Potosi AM 2535^
Aeromexico 3:26 PM 3:44 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  18 min
ER4
PTY Panama City CM 136
Copa Airlines 3:29 PM 3:16 PM T-2 Landed
  15 min
738
PTY Panama City AM 7920^
Aeromexico 3:29 PM 3:16 PM T-2 Landed
  15 min
738
CUN Cancun AM 592
Aeromexico 3:29 PM 3:41 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
CUN Cancun JJ 6217^
TAM Linhas Aereas 3:29 PM 3:41 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
SAT San Antonio 5D 633
AeroMexico Connect 3:32 PM 3:54 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  22 min
EMJ
SAT San Antonio AM 633^
Aeromexico 3:32 PM 3:54 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  22 min
EMJ
SAT San Antonio DL 8128^
Delta Air Lines 3:32 PM 3:54 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  22 min
EMJ
MID Merida 4O 2521   Interjet 3:35 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
MID Merida IB 229^   Iberia 3:35 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
OAX Oaxaca 4O 2623   Interjet 3:40 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
OAX Oaxaca IB 217^   Iberia 3:40 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
SJD San Jose Cabo 5D 273
AeroMexico Connect 3:40 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
SJD San Jose Cabo AM 273^
Aeromexico 3:40 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
SJD San Jose Cabo JJ 6255^
TAM Linhas Aereas 3:40 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
SJD San Jose Cabo AF 8143^
Air France 3:40 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
SJD San Jose Cabo UX 3226^
Air Europa 3:40 PM 3:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
VSA Villahermosa 5D 506  
AeroMexico Connect 3:43 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  82 min
EMJ
VSA Villahermosa AM 506^  
Aeromexico 3:43 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  82 min
EMJ
VSA Villahermosa LA 8329^  
LAN Airlines 3:43 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  82 min
EMJ
MTY Monterrey 4O 2123   Interjet 3:50 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
MTY Monterrey IB 243^   Iberia 3:50 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
CUU Chihuahua 5D 223
AeroMexico Connect 3:50 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
EMJ
CUU Chihuahua AM 223^
Aeromexico 3:50 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
EMJ
CUU Chihuahua KL 9009^
KLM 3:50 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
EMJ
CUU Chihuahua AF 8145^
Air France 3:50 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
EMJ
MZT Mazatlan Y4 799   Volaris 3:50 PM T-1 Scheduled
319
MTY Monterrey AM 927
Aeromexico 3:53 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
MTY Monterrey JJ 6237^
TAM Linhas Aereas 3:53 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
MTY Monterrey LA 8322^
LAN Airlines 3:53 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
LAX Los Angeles AM 645
Aeromexico 3:54 PM 3:14 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
737
LAX Los Angeles KE 7955^
Korean Air 3:54 PM 3:14 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
737
LAX Los Angeles DL 8156^
Delta Air Lines 3:54 PM 3:14 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
737
CUN Cancun VB 3145   VivaAerobus 4:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
MTY Monterrey VB 1704   VivaAerobus 4:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
733
REX Reynosa VB 3219  
VivaAerobus 4:05 PM T-1 En Route
733
ACA Acapulco AM 314
Aeromexico 4:05 PM 4:02 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
ACA Acapulco UX 3364^
Air Europa 4:05 PM 4:02 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
GDL Guadalajara 4O 2225   Interjet 4:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
GDL Guadalajara IB 313^   Iberia 4:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MEX

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by Flamanzi
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by fhinope
Good airport, but could definitely use an updated protocol to make thins easier and friendlier.
2.0 of 5 Review by enreva
Una verguenza que una Terminal de las ciudades mas grandes del mundo se parezca mas a una terminal d...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS